Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Al Khor SC

Founded  1961
Stadium  Al-Khwar Stadium
Capacity  20,000
Manager  Andre Lulz

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
21Faisal Abdulaziz Hussein 2400000120000
40Rajeb Hamza 33540660040000
1B. Guèye 37144016160060200
Defenders
22Alexander Michel 27179420200100400
55Abdul Rahman 395651290000
Anas Elfadil Ahmed
8Mosaab Abdulmajed 27158020173240200
15Nayef Mubarak 40173220191120200
17Mehdi Reza Ahmed 30242330290200
7Abdel Aziz Mitwali 24619871230500
10Mohammad Jumaa 34180220000000
95Mashaal Ahmed 0000010000
2Youssef Ramadan 285171156280200
Midfielders
Ahmed El Naji Elsadiq
13I. Amada 29163119181212500
3Atef Mohamed Zaghbani 104211030000
14Mohammad Al Sayed 33388080180000
24Saif Hassan Al Mohanadi 230000090000
Jassim Khamis Al Muraikhi
Abdelaziz Mahmoud Hassan
5Mohammed Al Jabri 29107013121170200
27Ahmad Salem Al Askar 260101080000
6Hilal Mohammed 2795511110301300
20Ahmed Hassan Al Mohanadi 2327912484171000
23Mubarak Badi Al-Breik 2541010100000
Attackers
11Said Brahmi 2532710281130100
18Abdullah Murisi 218331495971100
9Lucca 3093811101215000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Lucca 01 January 2020Bahia-
Anas Elfadil Ahmed 26 August 2020Shahaniya-
Transfers Out
Thiago Bezerra 30 August 2020Sailiya-
Ali Qadry 29 January 2020Ahli-
Mohamed Shaaban 01 January 2020Kharitiyath-
Khalid Radwan 01 September 2020Al Duhail-
Sayed Hassan Issa 31 August 2020Sailiya-
A. Hammoudan 01 September 2020IR Tanger-
Nasser Al Ahrak 01 September 2020Gharafa-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Celta de VigoOct 1
3:30pm
Barcelona
ChelseaOct 3
7:30am
Crystal Palace
KölnOct 3
9:30am
Borussia M'gladbach
StuttgartOct 3
9:30am
Bayer Leverkusen
Borussia DortmundOct 3
9:30am
Freiburg
ArsenalOct 4
9:00am
Sheffield United
LevanteOct 4
10:00am
Real Madrid
Manchester UnitedOct 4
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
Bayern MünchenOct 4
12:00pm
Hertha BSC
Aston VillaOct 4
2:15pm
Liverpool
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android