Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Al Khor SC

Founded  1961
Stadium  Al-Khwar Stadium
Capacity  20,000
Manager  O. Najhi

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
Faisal Abdulaziz Hussein 230000000000
40Rajeb Hamza 33540660030000
Yousef Hassan Awad 0000000000
1B. Guèye 36270330060000
Defenders
22Alexander Michel 27804990100000
91A. Hammoudan 28810990204100
Alhadj Moustafa 270000000000
Mohammed Boqshan 250000000000
55Abdul Rahman 0000020000
8Mosaab Abdulmajed 26798990100100
15Nayef Mubarak 39659871010100
4Khalid Radwan 29720880000400
17Mehdi Reza Ahmed 29166220140100
Mashaal Ahmed 0000000000
2Youssef Ramadan 27185514060100
Midfielders
10Ali Qadry 2598211140000
Enagi Elsadiq Elsidiq 0000000000
13I. Amada 29720880001300
Atef Mohamed Zaghbani 0000000000
14Mohammad Al Sayed 3228606090000
24Saif Hassan Al Mohanadi 220000030000
Mohamed Shaban Barakat 0000000000
Jassim Khamis Al Muraikhi 0000000000
Abdelaziz Mahmoud Hassan 0000000000
5Mohammed Al Jabri 28186321050100
27Ahmad Salem Al Askar 250101040000
6Hilal Mohammed 26787990200300
20Ahmed Hassan Al Mohanadi 22194532361000
23Mubarak Badi Al-Breik 240000030000
7Wagner 34436651120110
16Nasser Al Ahrak 20209330300000
Adel Ahmad 290000000000
Attackers
11Said Brahmi 2423202040000
18Abdullah Murisi 20447651511000
77Thiago Bezerra 32810990002200
Sayed Hassan Issa 220000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Thiago Bezerra 24 January 2019Pakhtakor-
Rajeb Hamza 15 July 2019Qatar-
Alexander Michel 23 January 2019AFC EskilstunaFree
Youssef Ramadan 01 January 2019Arabi-
Mohammed Al Jabri 15 July 2019Qatar-
Ali Qadry 22 July 2019Ahli-
Faisal Abdulaziz Hussein 10 July 2019Qatar-
Mubarak Badi Al-Breik 10 July 2019Umm Salal-
Mohammad Al Sayed 06 July 2019Umm Salal-
A. Hammoudan 17 July 2019IR TangerLoan
Atef Mohamed Zaghbani 11 October 2019Umm Salal-
Nasser Al Ahrak 24 October 2019GharafaLoan
Transfers Out
Madson 11 January 2019FortalezaFree
Ahmed Yasin 29 January 2019HäckenFree
Luciano Castan 01 January 2019CSAFree
Diogo Acosta 30 January 2019Dibba FujairahFree
Ghaith Jumaa 01 January 2019Mu'aidar-
Rebin Sulaka Adhamat 28 January 2019ShahaniyaFree
Salem Khalifa 19 August 2019Ahli-
Hamad Mansour 25 July 2019Sadd-
Mohammed Al Bakri 01 July 2019Al Duhail-
Khald Youssef Shurrab 01 October 2019Al Duhail-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

West Ham UnitedDec 9
3:00pm
Arsenal
SalzburgDec 10
12:55pm
Liverpool
InternazionaleDec 10
3:00pm
Barcelona
ChelseaDec 10
3:00pm
Lille
Club BruggeDec 11
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Bayern MünchenDec 11
3:00pm
Tottenham Hotspur
Bayer LeverkusenDec 11
3:00pm
Juventus
Standard LiègeDec 12
12:55pm
Arsenal
Manchester UnitedDec 12
3:00pm
AZ
LiverpoolDec 14
7:30am
Watford
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android