Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Al Khor SC

Founded  1961
Stadium  Al-Khwar Stadium
Capacity  20,000
Manager  Andre Lima

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
80Mohamed Al Ashwal 2100000400000
30Jehad Mohammad Hudib 2100000600000
22Ali Nader Mahmoud 1774097201500200
1B. Guèye 391240151502101200
Defenders
5Juma Al Habsi 267769810120100
55Abdul Rahman 2267487101300000
28Anas Elfadil Ahmed 2545995431700100
8Mosaab Abdulmajed 29901131033601300
15Naif Mubarak 311715201910300300
4Khalid Radwan 314505500000000
99Salem Al-Sufiani 1912732111900000
3Diyab Taha 211353171614300300
Midfielders
25Khaled Karib 2245585321700100
27Jasser Yehia Medany 291612211837400200
2Ahmed El Naji Elsadiq 22545116541610100
10I. Fetfatzidis 311351171616131000
45Abdulla Arafa Al-Moity 20134040600000
13Mohammed Zidan 212820202100000
Jassim Khamis Al Muraikhi 2300000000000
Abdulla Al Oraimi 3000000000000
23Harib Al Saadi 327208800010000
6Hilal Mohammed 291936222203000200
20Ahmed Hassan Al Mohanadi 25980181086923000
Mubarak Badi Al-Breik 2700000000000
Asaad Reyad Abdalla Fadelmula 00000000000
Mohammed Rashid Al-Muraikhi 00000000000
Attackers
7Said Brahmi 261075171254642400
9P. Lasogga 301234130320210
11I. El Haddad 311583191817133000
s
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Harib Al Saadi 17 January 2022Dhofar-
Jehad Mohammad Hudib 03 February 2022Sadd-
Transfers Out
Kayke 03 February 2022Orooba-
Koo Ja-Cheol 04 March 2022Jeju UtdFree
Tameem Al Muhaza 09 February 2022Gharafa-
Khalid Radwan 01 July 2022Al Duhail-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

AFC BournemouthAug 20
12:30pm
Arsenal
Celta de VigoAug 20
4:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedAug 21
9:00am
Chelsea
BochumAug 21
11:30am
Bayern München
Real SociedadAug 21
4:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedAug 22
3:00pm
Liverpool
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android