Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Al Khor SC

Founded  1961
Stadium  Al-Khwar Stadium
Capacity  20,000
Manager  W. Schäfer

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
21Faisal Abdulaziz Hussein 2500000800000
1B. Guèye 371530171700000200
Defenders
2Rafael Vaz 321170131300010100
22Alexander Michel 286027701000000
55Abdul Rahman 2121262421300000
7Anas Elfadil Ahmed 23940121021500300
8Mosaab Abdulmajed 281205161333300200
15Nayef Mubarak 30900101000510100
4Khalid Radwan 30922121020510100
17Mehdi Reza Ahmed 3000000400000
Midfielders
16Ahmed El Naji Elsadiq 21702111109101200
10I. Fetfatzidis 301138131303040200
13I. Amada 302703300010000
14Mohammad Al Sayed 34486125751200000
24Saif Hassan Al Mohanadi 23461101300000
Jassim Khamis Al Muraikhi 00000000000
12Abdulla Al Oraimi 296540401200000
5Mohammed Al Jabri 29990131123400300
6Hilal Mohammed 271518171702013200
20Ahmed Hassan Al Mohanadi 24594115661100100
66Y. Kobayashi 281260141400001100
Attackers
11Said Brahmi 2530782621300100
18Abdullah Murisi 211905323500000
3Tamer Jamal 302906332800000
9P. Lasogga 291032201010000
90I. El Haddad 304505500001000
Léo Gamalho 357439811222000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
P. Lasogga 01 January 2021ArabiFree
I. El Haddad 01 January 2021Wydad AC-
Transfers Out
Khalid Radwan 01 July 2021Al Duhail-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

JuventusMar 9
3:00pm
Porto
Borussia DortmundMar 9
3:00pm
Sevilla
LiverpoolMar 10
3:00pm
RB Leipzig
PSGMar 10
3:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedMar 11
12:55pm
Milan
Olympiakos PiraeusMar 11
3:00pm
Arsenal
AugsburgMar 12
2:30pm
Borussia M'gladbach
Leeds UnitedMar 13
7:30am
Chelsea
Werder BremenMar 13
9:30am
Bayern München
Real MadridMar 13
10:15am
Elche
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android