Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Al Khor SC

Founded  1961
Stadium  Al-Khwar Stadium
Capacity  20,000
Manager  W. Schäfer

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
21Faisal Abdulaziz Hussein 2500000800000
74Ali Nader Mahmoud 9011001300000
1B. Guèye 381890212100100200
Defenders
2Rafael Vaz 321530171700120100
55Abdul Rahman 2148295421500100
7Anas Elfadil Ahmed 241081161151900300
8Mosaab Abdulmajed 281460191634500200
15Nayef Mubarak 301260141400511100
4Khalid Radwan 301148151321510200
17Mehdi Reza Ahmed 3100000400000
Midfielders
25Khaled Karib 461101600000
16Ahmed El Naji Elsadiq 217941313011401200
10I. Fetfatzidis 301454171704060300
24Saif Hassan Al Mohanadi 24702111400000
41Ahmed Reyed Mawla 794131900000
29Jassim Khamis Al Muraikhi 901100000000
12Abdulla Al Oraimi 2936583511400000
5Mohammed Al Jabri 301270171436600300
6Hilal Mohammed 281878212102123200
20Ahmed Hassan Al Mohanadi 24694136771500100
66Y. Kobayashi 291440161600001200
Mubarak Badi Al-Breik 2600000000000
32Asaad Reyad Abdalla Fadelmula 00000100000
Mohammed Rashid Al-Muraikhi 00000000000
Attackers
14Mohammed Jeedo 345891651151600000
11Said Brahmi 2534192721410100
18Abdullah Murisi 213027525800000
3Tamer Jamal 30503105521100000
9P. Lasogga 293435502110000
90I. El Haddad 308049901001000
77Diyab Taha 20441010700000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
P. Lasogga 01 January 2021ArabiFree
I. El Haddad 01 January 2021Wydad AC-
Khaled Karib 01 January 2021Al Duhail-
Diyab Taha 01 January 2021Al Duhail-
Transfers Out
Léo Gamalho 26 February 2021Coritiba-
I. Amada 15 April 2021Markhiya-
Alexander Michel 25 February 2021Shahaniya-
Khalid Radwan 01 July 2021Al Duhail-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ScotlandJun 14
9:00am
Czech Republic
PolandJun 14
12:00pm
Slovakia
SpainJun 14
3:00pm
Sweden
ArgentinaJun 14
5:00pm
Chile
ParaguayJun 14
8:00pm
Bolivia
HungaryJun 15
12:00pm
Portugal
FranceJun 15
3:00pm
Germany
FinlandJun 16
9:00am
Russia
TurkeyJun 16
12:00pm
Wales
ItalyJun 16
3:00pm
Switzerland
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android