Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Al Khor SC

Founded  1961
Stadium  Al-Khwar Stadium
Capacity  20,000
Manager  O. Najhi

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
21Faisal Abdulaziz Hussein 240000070000
40Rajeb Hamza 33540660040000
Yousef Hassan Awad 0000000000
1B. Guèye 3799011110060200
Defenders
22Alexander Michel 27134415150100200
91A. Hammoudan 28146617170705100
Alhadj Moustafa 270000000000
Mohammed Boqshan 260000000000
55Abdul Rahman 91211080000
8Mosaab Abdulmajed 27140916160200100
15Nayef Mubarak 39128915141020100
4Khalid Radwan 29108113121010400
17Mehdi Reza Ahmed 29242330280200
7Abdel Aziz Mitwali 24374541010300
95Mashaal Ahmed 0000010000
2Youssef Ramadan 27460945170200
Midfielders
Enagi Elsadiq Elsidiq 0000000000
13I. Amada 29122714140202500
3Atef Mohamed Zaghbani 104211020000
14Mohammad Al Sayed 33388080170000
24Saif Hassan Al Mohanadi 230000040000
Mohamed Shaban Barakat 0000000000
Jassim Khamis Al Muraikhi 0000000000
Abdelaziz Mahmoud Hassan 0000000000
5Mohammed Al Jabri 29710981160200
27Ahmad Salem Al Askar 250101050000
20Ahmed Hassan Al Mohanadi 2327210464121000
23Mubarak Badi Al-Breik 244101080000
16Nasser Al Ahrak 21649880410000
Adel Ahmad 290000000000
Attackers
11Said Brahmi 242909271100000
18Abdullah Murisi 207621183831100
77Thiago Bezerra 33144016160007500
Sayed Hassan Issa 220000000000
9Lucca 30539660102000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Lucca 01 January 2020Bahia-
Transfers Out
Ali Qadry 29 January 2020Ahli-
Khalid Radwan 01 July 2020Al Duhail-
A. Hammoudan 01 July 2020IR Tanger-
Nasser Al Ahrak 01 July 2020Gharafa-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Crystal PalaceJul 7
1:00pm
Chelsea
ArsenalJul 7
3:15pm
Leicester City
Utah RoyalsJul 8
12:30pm
OL Reign
Brighton & Hove AlbionJul 8
3:15pm
Liverpool
BarcelonaJul 8
4:00pm
Espanyol
Sky BlueJul 8
10:00pm
Houston Dash
Aston VillaJul 9
3:15pm
Manchester United
Real MadridJul 10
4:00pm
Deportivo Alavés
LiverpoolJul 11
10:00am
Burnley
Sheffield UnitedJul 11
12:30pm
Chelsea
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android