ADVERTISEMENT

Wisła Kraków

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Wisła Kraków directly. We publish Wisła Kraków TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Wisła Kraków matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Wisła Kraków Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Stępak

Poland

18 years · ·

K. Broda

Poland

22 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

K. Szewczyk

Poland

21 years · ·

A. Chichkan

Belarus

28 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Álvaro Ratón

Spain

31 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

David Juncà

Spain

30 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Uryga

Poland

30 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

I. Łasicki

Poland

28 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Jaroch

Poland

29 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Colley

Sweden

24 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Krzyżanowski

Poland

18 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Eneko Satrústegui

Spain

33 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

D. Szot

Poland

22 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

D. Olejarka

Poland

22 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Duda

Poland

20 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

K. Dziedzic

Poland

18 years · ·

P. Gogół

Poland

21 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

B. Talar

Poland

21 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Miki Villar

Spain

27 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Marc Carbó

Spain

29 years · · 5 ft 10 in

I. Sapała

Poland

28 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

V. Basha

Albania

33 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Goku Román

Spain

30 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

Ángel Baena

Spain

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Ángel Rodado

Spain

27 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Bregu

Albania

28 years · · 5 ft 5 in

B. Omrani

Algeria

30 years · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Bartoń

Poland

20 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Sobczak

Poland

31 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Jesús Alfaro

Spain

32 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Żyro

Poland

31 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

Wisła Kraków Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Stępak 0000010000
K. Broda 1802200160000
K. Szewczyk 0000010000
A. Chichkan 0000030000
Álvaro Ratón 198022220020200
Defenders
David Juncà 7131183440301
A. Uryga 173220191010200
I. Łasicki 3164401160100
B. Jaroch 167623194641500
J. Colley 175420191020600
J. Krzyżanowski 57112755120200
Eneko Satrústegui 8001192391400
D. Szot 1104201195120400
Midfielders
D. Olejarka 1889181211200
K. Duda 1584212011410501
K. Dziedzic 0000000000
P. Gogół 39012392121300
B. Talar 162707090000
Miki Villar 1328211651355200
Marc Carbó 151218180900600
I. Sapała 3241156490110
V. Basha 303844480300
Goku Román 1801232129210600
Attackers
Ángel Baena 828228147142100
Ángel Rodado 1731222029214400
D. Bregu 215523231000
B. Omrani 0000000000
M. Bartoń 0000000000
S. Sobczak 692226164186200
Jesús Alfaro 1657242041141300
M. Żyro 5101040000

Transfers

Wisła Kraków Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
B. Omrani
26 February 2024
26 February 2024Petrolul 52Free
D. Bregu
26 January 2024
26 January 2024ÜmraniyeFree
M. Młyński
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Górnik Łęczna-
Transfers Out
D. Frątczak
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Hutnik Kraków-
M. Biegański
08 February 2024
08 February 2024EarthquakesLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30