ADVERTISEMENT

Tacuary FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Tacuary FC directly. We publish Tacuary FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Tacuary FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Tacuary FC Squad

Goalkeepers

H. Espínola

Paraguay

33 years · 185.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

D. Huesca
# 22 D. Huesca

Paraguay

23 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 7 in

A. Bareiro

Paraguay

28 years · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

L. Cabral
# 18 L. Cabral

Paraguay

40 years · 191.8 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Á. Brizuela

Paraguay

20 years · 183 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Benítez

Paraguay

24 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Pedrozo

Paraguay

30 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Helerson
# 30 Helerson

Brazil

26 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Fernández

Paraguay

26 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Cáceres

Paraguay

28 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

E. Benítez

Paraguay

27 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

P. Lima

Uruguay

32 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

W. Clar
# 37 W. Clar

Paraguay

29 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

P. Espinoza

Paraguay

35 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Cáceres

Paraguay

37 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Victor Ferraz

Brazil

36 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Midfielders

J. Gauto

Paraguay

29 years · 187.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Paredes

Paraguay

31 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Giménez

Paraguay

17 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Romero
# 26 L. Romero

Paraguay

21 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

N. Camacho

Paraguay

36 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

G. Medina

Paraguay

20 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

N. Acevedo

Argentina

35 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

R. Domínguez

Paraguay

31 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 8 in

O. Colmán

Paraguay

22 years · ·

M. Núñez

Paraguay

22 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

T. Vidal

Paraguay

21 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

D. Lezcano

Paraguay

33 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

O. Berrío

Colombia

33 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Morínigo

Paraguay

24 years · ·

Valdeci
# 19 Valdeci

Brazil

29 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

J. Verdún

Paraguay

31 years · ·

Ó. Ruíz
# 11 Ó. Ruíz

Paraguay

32 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

D. Rodríguez

Paraguay

26 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

Tacuary FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
H. Espínola 3604400700000
D. Huesca 00000500000
A. Bareiro 6307700100200
Defenders
L. Cabral 16461501000100
Á. Brizuela 00000000000
M. Benítez 71010200000
R. Pedrozo 1953302800000
Helerson 984111101010200
A. Fernández 76310821201300
L. Cáceres 00000000000
E. Benítez 000001000000
P. Lima 00000000000
W. Clar 986111101000000
P. Espinoza 272020410000
M. Cáceres 900101000010300
Victor Ferraz 4517522301100
Midfielders
J. Gauto 00000000000
M. Paredes 7329907001100
C. Giménez 00000700000
L. Romero 6550501100100
N. Camacho 921111106023000
G. Medina 00000000000
N. Acevedo 3249363800100
R. Domínguez 2986423700000
O. Colmán 541011300000
M. Núñez 00000000000
Attackers
T. Vidal 00000000000
D. Lezcano 1735232300000
O. Berrío 1105050600100
N. Morínigo 1494131910000
Valdeci 2137252801300
J. Verdún 3468444610200
Ó. Ruíz 4388626201000
D. Rodríguez 908111014121400

Transfers

Tacuary FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Victor Ferraz
15 January 2024
15 January 2024ChapecoenseFree
O. Berrío
01 February 2024
01 February 2024West CoastFree
N. Camacho
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GuaraníFree
J. Verdún
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GuaireñaFree
P. Espinoza
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Rayo Zuliano-
L. Cáceres
01 January 2024
01 January 2024OlimpiaFree
N. Morínigo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024KazincbarcikaFree
Helerson
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MesaimeerFree
H. Espínola
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Nacional-
Transfers Out
J. Ortega
15 February 2024
15 February 2024Real Tomayapo-
N. Viera
08 March 2024
08 March 2024Curicó UnidoFree
V. Dávalos
03 January 2024
03 January 2024TrinidenseFree
G. Servio
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GuaraníFree
H. Bustamante
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Pouso AlegreFree
E. Alfonso
01 January 2024
01 January 20242 de MayoFree
M. Otazú
11 March 2024
11 March 2024UTCFree
B. Recalde
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Olimpia-
L. Martínez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Olimpia-
M. Verdún
20 March 2024
20 March 2024San Lorenzo-
J. Vallejos
21 March 2024
21 March 2024Rubio ÑúLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30