ADVERTISEMENT

Tauro FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Tauro FC directly. We publish Tauro FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Tauro FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Tauro FC Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Rodríguez

Panama

33 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 5 in

C. Hinojosa

Panama

24 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

R. Chen

Panama

29 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

É. Díaz

Panama

18 years · · 5 ft 10 in

L. Asprilla

Panama

22 years · ·

R. Rodríguez

Panama

25 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Villegas

Colombia

28 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Vargas

Panama

29 years · 183 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

Y. Díaz

Colombia

31 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Anderson

Panama

20 years · ·

O. Browne

Panama

29 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Z. Herrera

Panama

20 years · ·

H. Peralta

Panama

21 years · ·

M. Véliz

Panama

19 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

B. Pérez

Panama

18 years · ·

J. Ospina

Colombia

22 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

I. Gudiño

Panama

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Yearwood

Panama

28 years · 149.9 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Attackers

O. Valencia

Panama

23 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Gorday

Panama

19 years · ·

R. Agámez

Colombia

29 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. French

Panama

years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

C. Quintero

Panama

26 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Y. Jaén

Panama

27 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Stats

Tauro FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Rodríguez 720880020000
C. Hinojosa 180220080100
Defenders
R. Chen 704990410100
É. Díaz 0000020000
L. Asprilla 450550000100
R. Rodríguez 80710100200200
C. Villegas 188321021000
J. Vargas 90010100002300
Midfielders
Y. Díaz 442761612100
N. Anderson 65413190000
O. Browne 293523131100
Z. Herrera 0000000000
H. Peralta 624040100100
M. Véliz 574871420100
B. Pérez 27101020000
J. Ospina 377660532101
I. Gudiño 90010100000000
R. Yearwood 215422130000
Attackers
O. Valencia 67202030000
R. Gorday 87303040000
R. Agámez 231835350200
R. French 251707190000
C. Quintero 7671091510200
Y. Jaén 131220101100

Transfers

Tauro FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Chen
15 January 2024
15 January 2024UMECITFree
R. Agámez
15 January 2024
15 January 2024VidaFree
Y. Díaz
08 January 2024
08 January 2024QuindíoFree
C. Villegas
06 January 2024
06 January 2024AlianzaFree
R. Rodríguez
17 January 2024
17 January 2024Plaza Amador-
J. Ospina
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Cartagena-
O. Valencia
15 January 2024
15 January 2024Deportivo EsteFree
R. Gorday
20 February 2024
20 February 2024New York RB II-
B. Pérez
20 January 2024
20 January 2024Plaza AmadorFree
Transfers Out
E. Hughes
10 January 2024
10 January 2024HerreraFree
R. Blackburn
25 January 2024
25 January 2024UMECITFree
R. Niño
08 January 2024
08 January 2024San Miguelito-
O. Córdoba
08 January 2024
08 January 2024La GuairaFree
G. Negrete
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Plaza AmadorFree
G. Benjumea
31 January 2024
31 January 2024FlamurtariFree
A. McKenzie
04 January 2024
04 January 2024San MiguelitoFree
C. Hernández
02 February 2024
02 February 2024Orsomarso-
G. Moreno
01 January 2024
01 January 2024San FranciscoFree
E. Girón
15 March 2024
15 March 2024San MiguelitoFree
K. Phillips
15 January 2024
15 January 2024Deportivo EsteFree
H. Ramos
09 February 2024
09 February 2024Bogotá-
N. Anderson
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Tauro-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30