ADVERTISEMENT

Herrera FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Herrera FC directly. We publish Herrera FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Herrera FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Herrera FC Squad

Goalkeepers

E. Hughes

Panama

37 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Dussan

Colombia

23 years · 207.2 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Defenders

J. Hall

Panama

18 years · · 5 ft 9 in

R. Algandona

Panama

34 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

K. Garrido

Panama

20 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 2 in

Y. Domínguez

Panama

20 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

L. Vásquez

Panama

25 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 4 in

D. Bernal

Panama

27 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. García

Panama

31 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

P. Ávila

Panama

34 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Midfielders

R. Villarreal

Panama

29 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 4 in

D. Grisales

Colombia

25 years · ·

A. Dely

Panama

22 years · 282.2 lb · 5 ft 8 in

É. Samms

Panama

29 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

J. López

Panama

21 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

F. Bethancourt

Panama

29 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Á. Caicedo

Panama

23 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

E. Florez

Panama

24 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Á. Pérez

Panama

years · ·

W. Quinto

Colombia

21 years · ·

Attackers

R. Córdoba

Panama

26 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Pinilla

Panama

21 years · ·

Stats

Herrera FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
E. Hughes 450550040000
A. Dussan 450550050100
Defenders
J. Hall 97505060200
R. Algandona 194422140100
K. Garrido 162624250100
Y. Domínguez 184321040200
L. Vásquez 392743340200
D. Bernal 671880200200
A. García 84210100201100
P. Ávila 90010100002100
Midfielders
R. Villarreal 511761312000
D. Grisales 145514160200
A. Dely 714880101200
É. Samms 84610100702200
J. López 76707090000
F. Bethancourt 711981310500
Á. Caicedo 606963332200
E. Florez 269541431000
Á. Pérez 148321210000
W. Quinto 141624261000
Attackers
R. Córdoba 476651115100
J. Pinilla 182321171200

Transfers

Herrera FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Algandona
10 February 2024
10 February 2024Veraguas Utd-
E. Hughes
10 January 2024
10 January 2024TauroFree
P. Ávila
05 January 2024
05 January 2024San FranciscoFree
R. Córdoba
01 January 2024
01 January 20249 de OctubreFree
L. Vásquez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Deportivo EsteFree
A. Dussan
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ChiriquíFree
D. Grisales
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Fortaleza-
Á. Caicedo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024UniversitarioFree
W. Quinto
06 January 2024
06 January 2024IztapaFree
Transfers Out
E. Vásquez
13 January 2024
13 January 2024UMECITFree
J. Araya
11 January 2024
11 January 2024UMECITFree
J. González
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Plaza AmadorFree
E. Ortega
01 January 2024
01 January 2024UMECIT-
D. Melo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Envigado-
K. Mosquera
02 January 2024
02 January 2024San MiguelitoFree
O. Lay
03 January 2024
03 January 2024San MiguelitoSwap

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 1 - 0 Colombia