ADVERTISEMENT

Aalesunds FK

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Aalesunds FK directly. We publish Aalesunds FK TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Aalesunds FK matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Aalesunds FK Squad

Goalkeepers

S. Grytebust

Norway

34 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

S. Midthjell

Norway

19 years · ·

T. Larsen
# 26 T. Larsen

Norway

25 years · ·

Defenders

T. Grøgaard

Norway

30 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Berntsen

Norway

18 years · · 5 ft 7 in

S. Haram
# 33 S. Haram

Norway

19 years · ·

N. Hopland

Norway

19 years · · 6 ft 1 in

M. Maksimov

Macedonia

21 years · · 5 ft 10 in

T. Murray

Norway

31 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Kitolano

Norway

24 years · ·

Midfielders

Noah Solskjær

Norway

23 years · ·

S. Kilen
# 25 S. Kilen

Norway

18 years · ·

E. Kolve
# 40 E. Kolve

Norway

19 years · ·

A. Diop
# 21 A. Diop

Senegal

32 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 5 in

H. Melland

Norway

19 years · ·

K. Nessø

Norway

30 years · · 5 ft 9 in

M. Karlsbakk

Norway

23 years · · 5 ft 10 in

K. Ødven
# 32 K. Ødven

Norway

22 years · ·

E. Frøysa

Norway

22 years · ·

H. Hammer

Norway

24 years · ·

D. Jóhannsson

Iceland

21 years · · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

B. Kristensen

Norway

21 years · ·

Cláudio Braga

Portugal

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

I. Atanga
# 19 I. Atanga

Ghana

23 years · · 5 ft 8 in

M. Diop
# 27 M. Diop

Senegal

19 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 3 in

M. Ramsland

Norway

30 years · · 6 ft 0 in

A. Ammitzbøll

Denmark

25 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Stats

Aalesunds FK Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
S. Grytebust 2529292901000000
S. Midthjell
T. Larsen 00000300000
Defenders
T. Grøgaard
S. Berntsen 00000200000
S. Haram 24453211200100
N. Hopland 1996242223201210
M. Maksimov
T. Murray 6881761142300100
J. Kitolano 2106252508100400
Midfielders
N. Solskjær
S. Kilen 741101200000
E. Kolve 943121800000
A. Diop 1674251964800401
H. Melland 10831912761000100
K. Nessø
M. Karlsbakk 2170292365655200
K. Ødven 21010300000
E. Frøysa 1161131301000100
H. Hammer 1007121111110300
D. Jóhannsson
Attackers
B. Kristensen 19522923614741300
Cláudio Braga
I. Atanga 1233251510141251300
M. Diop 600157851021100
M. Ramsland 78413946410000
A. Ammitzbøll

Transfers

Aalesunds FK Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
T. Grøgaard
27 February 2024
27 February 2024StrømsgodsetFree
K. Nessø
31 January 2024
31 January 2024SogndalFree
D. Jóhannsson
31 January 2024
31 January 2024FHFree
M. Maksimov
31 January 2024
31 January 2024LASKLoan
Cláudio Braga
05 February 2024
05 February 2024Moss€ 220M
N. Solskjær
27 February 2024
27 February 2024SogndalFree
Transfers Out
D. Fällman
02 February 2024
02 February 2024Stockholm Int.Free
E. Segberg
13 March 2024
13 March 2024FredrikstadFree
M. Lansing
31 January 2024
31 January 2024KristiansundFree
T. Klysner
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Randers-
S. Holte
01 March 2024
01 March 2024AltaLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 0 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 0 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30