ADVERTISEMENT

PSV Eindhoven II

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

PSV Eindhoven II Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of PSV Eindhoven II directly. We publish PSV Eindhoven II TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch PSV Eindhoven II matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

PSV Eindhoven II Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Markdal

Denmark

17 years · · 6 ft 2 in

T. Smolenaars

Netherlands

19 years · ·

J. Drommel

Netherlands

27 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

R. Steur

Netherlands

19 years · · 6 ft 3 in

N. Schiks

Netherlands

20 years · · 6 ft 2 in

K. Peersman

Belgium

19 years · · 6 ft 4 in

J. Heylen

Belgium

16 years · ·

Defenders

M. Dams

Belgium

20 years · · 5 ft 11 in

E. Waayers

Netherlands

17 years · ·

M. Dağaşan

Turkey

19 years · ·

Y. Gil y Muiños

Netherlands

19 years · ·

W. Kuhn

Netherlands

17 years · ·

E. van de Blaak

Netherlands

19 years · · 6 ft 0 in

K. Jansen

Netherlands

20 years · · 5 ft 9 in

B. Rovers

Netherlands

19 years · · 5 ft 6 in

A. Bella-Kotchap

Germany

22 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

R. van de Riet

Netherlands

17 years · ·

C. Egan-Riley

England

21 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Sambo

Netherlands

22 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Midfielders

E. Bars

Turkey

18 years · ·

D. Gilbert

Trinidad And Tobago

19 years · · 6 ft 0 in

E. Geerts

Belgium

19 years · · 5 ft 8 in

T. Land

Netherlands

18 years · · 5 ft 6 in

T. van den Heuvel

Netherlands

19 years · · 6 ft 0 in

T. Abed

Israel

20 years · · 5 ft 9 in

I. Babadi

Netherlands

18 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Jiménez

Netherlands

21 years · · 5 ft 9 in

M. Nassoh

Morocco

21 years · ·

M. Tillman

USA

21 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Attackers

J. Uneken

Netherlands

19 years · · 5 ft 9 in

I. Houben

Netherlands

19 years · · 6 ft 0 in

R. Tytens

Belgium

18 years · ·

J. Gonzaga

Netherlands

19 years · ·

R. Duiven

Netherlands

17 years · ·

R. Pepi

USA

21 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

PSV Eindhoven II Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Markdal 0000040000
T. Smolenaars 00000110000
J. Drommel 270330000000
R. Steur 180220030010
N. Schiks 174320200060000
K. Peersman 5947610240000
J. Heylen 0000010000
Defenders
M. Dams 194725223441010
E. Waayers 0000020000
M. Dağaşan 104516973141110
Y. Gil y Muiños 5409541170010
W. Kuhn 300633261010
E. van de Blaak 202624222131020
K. Jansen 1006151052131310
B. Rovers 39710554140010
A. Bella-Kotchap 210321010000
R. van de Riet 82211120000
C. Egan-Riley 485770500010
S. Sambo 148220100000
Midfielders
E. Bars 1491221841051510
D. Gilbert 570154113144000
E. Geerts 132523280000
T. Land 186021210104360
T. van den Heuvel 7721587491010
T. Abed 11182010106123130
I. Babadi 436660302200
M. Jiménez 1934252321221590
M. Nassoh 268830300203220
M. Tillman 46110100010
Attackers
J. Uneken 1580231762107440
I. Houben 51612572240120
R. Tytens 573871170221
J. Gonzaga 276532360000
R. Duiven 1101040000
R. Pepi 90110000000

Transfers

PSV Eindhoven II Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
K. Evripidou
15 February 2024
15 February 2024OFKFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30