ADVERTISEMENT

Club Necaxa

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Club Necaxa directly. We publish Club Necaxa TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Club Necaxa matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Club Necaxa Squad

Goalkeepers

R. Gudiño

Mexico

27 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 4 in

E. Unsain
# 22 E. Unsain

Argentina

29 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

Á. Chávez

Mexico

19 years · · 5 ft 11 in

R. Torres
# 193 R. Torres

Mexico

19 years · ·

A. Gutiérrez

Mexico

20 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

E. Martínez

Mexico

21 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Montes
# 23 A. Montes

Mexico

23 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 3 in

J. Alcántar

Mexico

20 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Rodríguez

Mexico

22 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Cortés

Mexico

23 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Oliveros

Uruguay

25 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Mayorga

Mexico

26 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Peña

Mexico

28 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

A. Colorado

Colombia

25 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Moreno
# 197 A. Moreno

Mexico

18 years · · 5 ft 7 in

A. Andrade

Mexico

22 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

J. Paradela

Argentina

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Cortéz

Mexico

19 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Álvarez

Mexico

20 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

B. Garnica

Mexico

27 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 5 in

H. Jurado
# 27 H. Jurado

Mexico

19 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

F. Arce
# 33 F. Arce

USA

27 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

D. Gómez
# 19 D. Gómez

Mexico

20 years · ·

Attackers

Édgar Méndez

Spain

34 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

C. López
# 199 C. López

Mexico

22 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

W. Madrid
# 184 W. Madrid

Mexico

20 years · ·

B. Samudio

Paraguay

28 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Cambindo

Colombia

28 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

R. Monreal

Mexico

23 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Stats

Club Necaxa Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
R. Gudiño 8561010011900100
E. Unsain 1754201910901000
Defenders
Á. Chávez 000001300000
R. Torres 00000100000
A. Gutiérrez 831101100000
E. Martínez 12861915491210200
A. Montes 2150282444421700
J. Alcántar 6630301000000
J. Rodríguez 10371711671600600
J. Cortés 9031991031700310
A. Oliveros 1418181623301200
A. Mayorga 3676514600000
A. Peña 2610292900020400
Midfielders
A. Colorado 601157861600300
A. Moreno 382020500000
A. Andrade 76516977920200
J. Paradela 80910914131200
R. Cortéz 255103731710300
A. Álvarez 61010500000
B. Garnica 23342928111116500
H. Jurado 1062231211111105400
F. Arce 1756222024421810
D. Gómez 1081171259922200
Attackers
Édgar Méndez 1188271215111661500
C. López 133030810000
W. Madrid 3650501300000
B. Samudio 5211731432220101
D. Cambindo 843111106062101
R. Monreal 12702016411738401

Transfers

Club Necaxa Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Cambindo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cruz AzulLoan
A. Mayorga
10 January 2024
10 January 2024Chivas-
Transfers Out
J. Chancellor
07 February 2024
07 February 2024MetropolitanosFree
M. Giménez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Banfield€ 1.8M
Á. Araos
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Atlético GO-
C. González
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Tlaxcala-
B. Samudio
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Toluca-
F. Batista
01 January 2024
01 January 2024QuerétaroLoan
V. Poggi
20 January 2024
20 January 2024Godoy CruzLoan
J. Rodríguez
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Toluca-
M. Pedroza
05 January 2024
05 January 2024TlaxcalaLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30