ADVERTISEMENT

FK Liepāja

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Liepāja directly. We publish FK Liepāja TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Liepāja matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FK Liepāja Squad

Goalkeepers

I. Isajevs

Latvia

23 years · ·

V. Kurakins

Latvia

27 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

V. Lazarevs

Latvia

26 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

V. Patsatsia

Georgia

26 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

P. Fall
# 8 P. Fall

Senegal

23 years · ·

C. Diouf
# 27 C. Diouf

Senegal

22 years · ·

B. Sané
# 24 B. Sané

Senegal

21 years · ·

N. Uldriķis

Latvia

23 years · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 5 in

A. Kangars

Latvia

18 years · ·

L. Faye
# 43 L. Faye

Netherlands

25 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 8 in

C. Faye
# 13 C. Faye

Senegal

25 years · ·

S. Vučur

Austria

31 years · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Midfielders

F. Kayramani

Tunisia

25 years · ·

D. Patijčuks

Latvia

21 years · ·

I. Patrikejevs

Latvia

18 years · ·

A. Khorkheli

Georgia

19 years · ·

A. Muradjans

Latvia

19 years · ·

R. Ziemelis

Latvia

20 years · ·

A. Zjuzins

Latvia

32 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

E. Ivanovs

Latvia

22 years · ·

L. Silagadze

Georgia

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

G. Kutsia

Georgia

24 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Ardazishvili

Georgia

26 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

J. Grīnbergs

Latvia

25 years · ·

E. Tīdenbergs

Latvia

29 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

M. Diaw
# 11 M. Diaw

Senegal

22 years · ·

R. Ba
# 29 R. Ba

Senegal

23 years · · 6 ft 1 in

E. Precious

Nigeria

22 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Dodô
# 10 Dodô

Brazil

36 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

FK Liepāja Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
I. Isajevs 0000000000
V. Kurakins 0000020000
V. Lazarevs 180220000000
Defenders
V. Patsatsia 180220000000
P. Fall 180220000000
C. Diouf 92220200100
B. Sané 0000000000
N. Uldriķis 0000020000
A. Kangars 0000000000
L. Faye 46110100000
C. Faye 58110100000
S. Vučur 180220000000
Midfielders
F. Kayramani 69202020200
D. Patijčuks 0000000000
I. Patrikejevs 81211110000
A. Khorkheli 0000020000
A. Muradjans 0000010000
R. Ziemelis 0000000000
A. Zjuzins 99211110100
E. Ivanovs 0000000000
L. Silagadze 180220000000
G. Kutsia 180220000100
R. Ardazishvili 44101020000
J. Grīnbergs 121211110000
E. Tīdenbergs 0000000000
Attackers
M. Diaw 97211110000
R. Ba 76202020200
E. Precious 0000000000
Dodô 58110100000

Transfers

FK Liepāja Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Zjuzins
09 February 2024
09 February 2024Rigas FS-
S. Vučur
01 March 2024
01 March 2024ZalgirisFree
V. Kurakins
10 January 2024
10 January 2024Daugavpils-
R. Ardazishvili
15 January 2024
15 January 2024ZhetysuFree
V. Patsatsia
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Telavi-
L. Faye
18 January 2024
18 January 2024TelstarFree
L. Silagadze
17 January 2024
17 January 2024IberiaFree
N. Uldriķis
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Metta-
E. Ivanovs
01 February 2024
01 February 2024DaugavpilsFree
F. Kayramani
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Valmiera-
I. Isajevs
08 January 2024
08 January 2024SpartaksFree
P. Fall
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Valmiera-
R. Ba
06 March 2024
06 March 2024GueugnonFree
A. Kangars
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Skanste-
I. Patrikejevs
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Super NovaFree
A. Khorkheli
08 January 2024
08 January 2024SioniFree
A. Muradjans
14 January 2024
14 January 2024GrobiņaFree
Transfers Out
G. Kļuškins
15 January 2024
15 January 2024JelgavaFree
D. Ošs
29 February 2024
29 February 2024ValmieraFree
L. Sanikidze
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ShturmiFree
D. Samurkasovi
30 January 2024
30 January 2024Lok TbilisiFree
L. Gilmore
30 January 2024
30 January 2024Urartu-
N. Noordanus
08 March 2024
08 March 2024DžiugasFree
Roberts Meļķis
05 March 2024
05 March 2024GrobiņaLoan
N. Toribio
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Tulsa Athl.-
M. Kruglaužs
06 March 2024
06 March 2024GrobiņaFree
D. Martin
05 February 2024
05 February 2024KaunoFree
N. Tskhovrebashvili
01 March 2024
01 March 2024Din Tbilisi IIFree
Ņ. Pinčuks
06 March 2024
06 March 2024GrobiņaLoan
H. Stanic
13 February 2024
13 February 2024JervFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30