ADVERTISEMENT

FK Kaspiy Aktau

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Kaspiy Aktau directly. We publish FK Kaspiy Aktau TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Kaspiy Aktau matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FK Kaspiy Aktau Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Plotnikov

Belarus

26 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

S. Dosakhanov

Kazakhstan

21 years · ·

N. Ayazbaev

Kazakhstan

33 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

O. Mukhanov

Kazakhstan

26 years · ·

Defenders

E. Kadyrbaev

Kazakhstan

32 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Bekeshov

Kazakhstan

19 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Bekmyrza

Kazakhstan

22 years · ·

T. Redzhepov

Kazakhstan

21 years · 143.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Abdurakhmanov

Kazakhstan

21 years · ·

A. Nabikhanov

Kazakhstan

26 years · ·

M. Tuliev

Kazakhstan

29 years · · 5 ft 8 in

G. Bugulov

Russia

31 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

M. Chernomyrdin

Russia

25 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

B. Kabylan

Kazakhstan

28 years · ·

M. Taykenov

Kazakhstan

26 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

S. Taipi

Kosovo

27 years · ·

D. Berdibek

Kazakhstan

19 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Zhanibekuly

Kazakhstan

19 years · ·

Z. Zhumabekov

Kazakhstan

21 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

F. Avrić

Serbia

22 years · ·

A. Armenov

Kazakhstan

32 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Z. Zhazmagambetov

Kazakhstan

18 years · ·

Stats

FK Kaspiy Aktau Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Plotnikov 176220200130500
S. Dosakhanov 0000000000
N. Ayazbaev 398541080300
O. Mukhanov 00000110000
Defenders
E. Kadyrbaev 83313945150600
M. Bekeshov 707161230000
A. Bekmyrza 1462111110000
T. Redzhepov 17111291230101
T. Abdurakhmanov 0000020000
A. Nabikhanov 87010100100401
M. Tuliev 0000080000
G. Bugulov 1035171162111100
Midfielders
M. Chernomyrdin 98611110201300
B. Kabylan 741206146151000
M. Taykenov 167322184740400
S. Taipi 108012120002200
D. Berdibek 420185135211000
A. Zhanibekuly 01010100000
Z. Zhumabekov 0000000000
Attackers
F. Avrić 85710100503000
A. Armenov 13404070000
Z. Zhazmagambetov 63404070100

Transfers

FK Kaspiy Aktau Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
S. Udo
16 January 2024
16 January 2024PyunikFree
S. Kocev
19 January 2024
19 January 2024ShkendijaFree
Ž. Ovsenek
05 February 2024
05 February 2024SkövdeFree
T. Kusyapov
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Astana-
D. Usenov
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Kairat-
I. Chernyak
15 January 2024
15 January 2024Dinamo MinskFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
How to watch and stream Copa América
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30