Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Giravanz Kitakyushu

Founded  1973
Stadium  Mikuni World Stadium
Capacity  15,300
Manager  K. Amano

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Yuki KatoY. Kato
Kenshin YoshimaruK. Yoshimaru
Daiki GotoD. Goto
Yuya TanakaY. Tanaka
Defenders
So FujitaniS. Fujitani
Assists: 1
Kotaro FujiwaraK. Fujiwara
Daiki NakashioD. Nakashio
Hiroki MaedaH. Maeda
Takeaki HommuraT. Hommura
Assists: 1
Takuya NagataT. Nagata
Assists: 1
Takashi KawanoT. Kawano
Assists: 1
Takaya InuiT. Inui
Assists: 1
Midfielders
Mitsunari MusakaM. Musaka
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Yasufumi NishimuraY. Nishimura
Goals: 1
Nobuki IketakaN. Iketaka
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Haruki IzawaH. Izawa
Kotaro FujikawaK. Fujikawa
Goals: 4
Takeaki HarigayaT. Harigaya
Assists: 2
Taiga MaekawaT. Maekawa
Goals: 3, Assists: 4
Yudai NaganoY. Nagano
Assists: 1
Attackers
Shun HirayamaS. Hirayama
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Yosuke KamigataY. Kamigata
Goals: 3
Ryo SatoR. Sato
Goals: 7, Assists: 2
Yuki NakayamaY. Nakayama
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
Zen CardonaZ. Cardona
Goals: 1
Yuya TakazawaY. Takazawa
Goals: 7, Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
32Y. Kato 251350151500100100
1K. Yoshimaru 269901111001000000
21D. Goto 269011001000000
27Y. Tanaka 2236044001000100
Defenders
44S. Fujitani 2521263126515501200
23K. Fujiwara 321461201551700000
36D. Nakashio 256067701100100
24H. Maeda 2459613675800200
5T. Hommura 251023171165701100
22T. Nagata 3215242020015001200
4T. Kawano 262155272431601100
28T. Inui 26137724131111601300
Midfielders
8M. Musaka 311296181539413000
6Y. Nishimura 231697261975710200
25N. Iketaka 228802581761912000
14H. Izawa 2300000000000
29K. Fujikawa 2418362721614640100
17T. Harigaya 241240201280802100
13T. Maekawa 26184828208111034100
11Y. Nagano 2411551714310701100
Attackers
19S. Hirayama 2457214684941000
15Y. Kamigata 3094723111281530200
7R. Sato 2422373026411472200
18Y. Nakayama 281430291613121432300
9Z. Cardona 24255112921110300
10Y. Takazawa 251402191544472600
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Fujiwara 09 January 2022Kagoshima UtdFree
Y. Kamigata 09 January 2022VanraureFree
K. Fujikawa 09 January 2022JúbiloLoan
Y. Nakayama 09 January 2022Sagamihara-
N. Iketaka 09 January 2022UrawaFree
Y. Takazawa 01 January 2022OitaLoan
D. Goto 01 January 2022Omiya-
D. Nakashio 01 August 2022YokohamaLoan
Transfers Out
K. Okamura 09 January 2022Gifu-
T. Tomiyama 01 January 2022Omiya-
K. Shimura 01 January 2022OmiyaFree
W. Noguchi 07 March 2022ImabariFree
D. Takahashi 09 January 2022Shimizu-
J. Ikoma 01 January 2022F Marinos-
S. Sato 09 January 2022TegevajaroFree
T. Arakaki 09 January 2022MontedioFree
K. Muramatsu 09 January 2022V-VarenFree
Y. Sato 09 January 2022Tochigi CityFree
Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands vs USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final