ADVERTISEMENT

Giravanz Kitakyushu

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Giravanz Kitakyushu directly. We publish Giravanz Kitakyushu TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Giravanz Kitakyushu matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Giravanz Kitakyushu Squad

Goalkeepers

K. Otani
# 31 K. Otani

Japan

34 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

R. Taniguchi

Japan

20 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Y. Tanaka
# 27 Y. Tanaka

Japan

23 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

G. Ito
# 1 G. Ito

Japan

30 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

K. Sakamoto

Japan

23 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

T. Inui
# 33 T. Inui

Japan

27 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 1 in

T. Hommura

Japan

26 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Yamawaki

Japan

23 years · ·

H. Maeda
# 24 H. Maeda

Japan

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

K. Kudo
# 13 K. Kudo

Japan

20 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Hasegawa

Japan

24 years · ·

K. Sugiyama

Japan

25 years · ·

S. Ito
# 3 S. Ito

Japan

20 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

T. Wakaya

Japan

22 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

R. Takahashi

Japan

19 years · · 5 ft 1 in

S. Takayoshi

Japan

23 years · ·

R. Okano
# 17 R. Okano

Japan

23 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 4 in

B. Ino
# 19 B. Ino

Japan

20 years · · 5 ft 6 in

K. Kiyama
# 11 K. Kiyama

Japan

36 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Hirahara

Japan

20 years · · 5 ft 5 in

R. Kobayashi

Japan

22 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

H. Izawa
# 14 H. Izawa

Japan

24 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Yada
# 20 A. Yada

Japan

32 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

T. Ushinohama

Japan

31 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

S. Watanabe

Japan

22 years · ·

S. Hirayama

Japan

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

R. Nagai
# 10 R. Nagai

Japan

32 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Tsubogo

Japan

19 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Koh Seung-Jin

Korea Republic

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Stats

Giravanz Kitakyushu Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
K. Otani 2703300200000
R. Taniguchi 00000000000
Y. Tanaka 1802200300000
G. Ito 00000000000
Defenders
K. Sakamoto 3604400102100
T. Inui 4505500000000
T. Hommura 00000000000
K. Yamawaki 372020300000
H. Maeda 00000000000
K. Kudo 4505500000100
K. Hasegawa 902110400000
K. Sugiyama 4505500000100
S. Ito 00000100000
Midfielders
T. Wakaya 232020200000
R. Takahashi 142020200000
S. Takayoshi 4325503000000
R. Okano 3755412110000
B. Ino 732020200000
K. Kiyama 4045410100000
R. Hirahara 773121300000
R. Kobayashi 1492202000000
H. Izawa 1393212200000
A. Yada 401101000000
T. Ushinohama 2474313100100
Attackers
S. Watanabe 1014131300000
S. Hirayama 1222111200000
R. Nagai 1733212100000
R. Tsubogo 00000000000
Koh Seung-Jin 2945413110000

Transfers

Giravanz Kitakyushu Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Otani
22 January 2024
22 January 2024ConsadoleFree
K. Kiyama
22 January 2024
22 January 2024MatsumotoFree
R. Nagai
22 January 2024
22 January 2024FagianoFree
T. Ushinohama
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Kagoshima Utd-
A. Yada
22 January 2024
22 January 2024EhimeFree
G. Ito
01 February 2024
01 February 2024FukushimaFree
R. Kobayashi
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Juntendo UniFree
K. Kudo
22 January 2024
22 January 2024UrawaLoan
S. Watanabe
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Kwansei GakuinFree
K. Sugiyama
02 February 2024
02 February 2024FagianoFree
R. Taniguchi
02 February 2024
02 February 2024FagianoLoan
R. Takahashi
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Gamba-
Transfers Out
K. Yoshimaru
08 January 2024
08 January 2024FukushimaFree
T. Maekawa
22 January 2024
22 January 2024KamatamareFree
Y. Kamigata
12 February 2024
12 February 2024BC Rangers-
Y. Kato
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Omiya-
Y. Okada
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Nara-
D. Goto
08 January 2024
08 January 2024GifuFree
Eduardo Melo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Criciúma-
K. Muramatsu
01 January 2024
01 January 2024V-Varen-
R. Nose
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Mito-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia