ADVERTISEMENT

Novara Calcio

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Novara Calcio Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Novara Calcio directly. We publish Novara Calcio TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Novara Calcio matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Novara Calcio Squad

Goalkeepers

S. Minelli

Italy

30 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Desjardins

Canada

24 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

T. Menagaldo

Italy

18 years · ·

Defenders

A. Cannavaro

Italy

19 years · ·

L. Caradonna

Italy

21 years · ·

S. Boccia
# 26 S. Boccia

Italy

22 years · ·

O. Khailoti

Italy

22 years · · 6 ft 3 in

F. Migliardi

Italy

21 years · ·

S. Bonaccorsi

Italy

25 years · ·

K. Fragomeni

Italy

19 years · · 6 ft 3 in

Y. Saidi
# 39 Y. Saidi

Italy

18 years · ·

E. Lancini

Italy

29 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

F. Lorenzini

Italy

29 years · ·

D. Bertoncini

Italy

32 years · 152.1 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

L. Kerrigan

Ireland Republic

23 years · ·

G. Savini
# 23 G. Savini

Italy

20 years · ·

Antoni Caravaca

Spain

20 years · ·

L. Prinelli

Italy

21 years · · 6 ft 3 in

O. Urso
# 3 O. Urso

Denmark

24 years · ·

A. Di Munno

Italy

23 years · ·

T. Schirò

Italy

23 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Ngamba
# 42 A. Ngamba

France

25 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

R. Ranieri

Italy

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

R. Calcagni

Italy

29 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

E. Ongaro
# 13 E. Ongaro

Canada

25 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 5 in

S. Scappini

Italy

36 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

N. Corti
# 11 N. Corti

Italy

22 years · ·

F. Gerardini

Italy

23 years · ·

S. Rossetti

Italy

26 years · ·

A. Bentivegna

Italy

27 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Á. Vilhjálmsson

Iceland

29 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

Novara Calcio Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
S. Minelli 99011110000100
A. Desjardins 1710191900140200
T. Menagaldo 00000320100
Defenders
A. Cannavaro 132020110100
L. Caradonna 57612754191100
S. Boccia 228830246871600
O. Khailoti 8231293460100
F. Migliardi 1006171164220200
S. Bonaccorsi 1374191542121500
K. Fragomeni 0000040000
Y. Saidi 0000060000
E. Lancini 88012111330300
F. Lorenzini 99011110000500
D. Bertoncini 189021210041400
Midfielders
L. Kerrigan 658880410100
G. Savini 61110170000
Antoni Caravaca 00000100000
L. Prinelli 1505141200000
O. Urso 210627252972300
A. Di Munno 2424282807421000
T. Schirò 995141110000
A. Ngamba 554040130100
R. Ranieri 2120282531050600
R. Calcagni 258230291633700
Attackers
E. Ongaro 454954470100
S. Scappini 955278197246200
N. Corti 1638262061786201
F. Gerardini 4161156580200
S. Rossetti 7581385572400
A. Bentivegna 6061174741100
Á. Vilhjálmsson 1945232110000

Transfers

Novara Calcio Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
F. Lorenzini
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Catania-
S. Minelli
23 January 2024
23 January 2024FeralpiSalò-
E. Lancini
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Virtus Entella-
T. Schirò
19 January 2024
19 January 2024Crotone-
E. Ongaro
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Pacific-
Antoni Caravaca
01 February 2024
01 February 2024SorrentoLoan
A. Cannavaro
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Sassuolo-
Transfers Out
S. Boccia
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Cagliari-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30