ADVERTISEMENT

USD Audace Cerignola

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of USD Audace Cerignola directly. We publish USD Audace Cerignola TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch USD Audace Cerignola matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

USD Audace Cerignola Squad

Goalkeepers

G. Fares
# 12 G. Fares

Italy

20 years · ·

S. Trezza
# 22 S. Trezza

Italy

21 years · ·

D. Barosi
# 30 D. Barosi

Italy

23 years · · 6 ft 2 in

T. Krapikas

Lithuania

25 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Defenders

S. Visentin

Argentina

25 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 1 in

L. Russo

Italy

24 years · ·

F. Olivera

Italy

22 years · ·

G. Coccia

Italy

30 years · ·

G. Allegrini

Italy

34 years · ·

A. Ligi
# 15 A. Ligi

Italy

34 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 9 in

L. Gonnelli

Italy

30 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Tentardini

Italy

27 years · ·

L. Martinelli

Italy

35 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

R. Bianco

Italy

36 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

G. Bianchini

Argentina

26 years · ·

A. Rizzo
# 34 A. Rizzo

Italy

25 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

G. Capomaggio

Argentina

27 years · ·

Z. Ruggiero

Italy

23 years · · 5 ft 8 in

A. Bezzon
# 18 A. Bezzon

Italy

21 years · ·

M. Ghisolfi

Italy

21 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Tascone

Italy

23 years · ·

Miguel Ángel

Spain

31 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

L. Lombardi

Italy

22 years · ·

F. D'Andrea

Italy

25 years · · 5 ft 10 in

G. Malcore

Italy

30 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

D. Vuthaj
# 99 D. Vuthaj

Albania

28 years · ·

V. Leonetti

Italy

30 years · ·

Stats

USD Audace Cerignola Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
G. Fares 00000260000
S. Trezza 3735320240000
D. Barosi 540660040000
T. Krapikas 205524240130401
Defenders
S. Visentin 7481082031300
L. Russo 267532293440000
F. Olivera 0000000000
G. Coccia 1262221487192400
G. Allegrini 851131125210210
A. Ligi 118014131030400
L. Gonnelli 1287171432140100
A. Tentardini 171925205971500
L. Martinelli 134615150120601
Midfielders
R. Bianco 55715695210300
G. Bianchini 169624280100
A. Rizzo 616166103142100
G. Capomaggio 2145252322221100
Z. Ruggiero 2582333031833400
A. Bezzon 1515232160000
M. Ghisolfi 36611293131000
M. Tascone 2290322661561900
Miguel Ángel 638177107140000
Attackers
L. Lombardi 82404060000
F. D'Andrea 25293230216210600
G. Malcore 24973229313313400
D. Vuthaj 442844153100
V. Leonetti 1289241771572201

Transfers

USD Audace Cerignola Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Vuthaj
07 February 2024
07 February 2024CrotoneFree
U. Saracco
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Lecco-
S. Visentin
23 January 2024
23 January 2024Cittadella-
Transfers Out
F. Sosa
17 January 2024
17 January 2024MonopoliLoan
A. Rizzo
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Avellino-
M. D'Ausilio
30 January 2024
30 January 2024Avellino-
M. Botta
08 March 2024
08 March 2024MiamiFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
06/29 12:00pm Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30