ADVERTISEMENT

Budafoki MTE

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Budafoki MTE Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Budafoki MTE directly. We publish Budafoki MTE TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Budafoki MTE matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Budafoki MTE Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Horváth

Hungary

36 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 5 in

B. Gundel-Takács

Hungary

25 years · ·

Defenders

G. Vaszicsku

Hungary

32 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Lorentz

Hungary

29 years · ·

M. Orosz

Hungary

23 years · ·

D. Horgosi

Hungary

24 years · ·

O. Kalmár

Hungary

22 years · ·

D. Fótyik

Hungary

33 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

M. Fekete

Hungary

28 years · ·

G. Nagy

Hungary

19 years · ·

A. Merényi

Hungary

20 years · ·

E. Czérna

Hungary

20 years · · 5 ft 7 in

M. Bíró

Hungary

20 years · ·

I. Soltész

Hungary

23 years · ·

A. Csonka

Hungary

23 years · · 5 ft 10 in

B. Nándori

Hungary

23 years · ·

B. Oláh

Hungary

29 years · · 6 ft 2 in

M. Németh

Hungary

28 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

D. Kovács

Hungary

32 years · ·

O. Horváth

Hungary

23 years · · 5 ft 6 in

D. Zsóri

Hungary

23 years · ·

A. Pintér

Hungary

22 years · ·

K. Szerető

Hungary

24 years · ·

Z. Vasvári

Hungary

19 years · ·

B. Elek

Hungary

32 years · ·

M. Sós

Hungary

20 years · ·

Stats

Budafoki MTE Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Horváth 00000250000
B. Gundel-Takács 225025250000100
Defenders
G. Vaszicsku 0000020000
M. Lorentz 207023230000300
M. Orosz 32020230000
D. Horgosi 120317134190300
O. Kalmár 192524222922600
D. Fótyik 128116151250300
Midfielders
M. Fekete 3747524180000
G. Nagy 36611564190210
A. Merényi 8691911811101300
E. Czérna 271624250100
M. Bíró 884151147100310
I. Soltész 536660100000
A. Csonka 186522211610700
B. Nándori 316734180000
B. Oláh 173721210404501
M. Németh 8792110119150100
Attackers
D. Kovács 1152191541395200
O. Horváth 776199109161100
D. Zsóri 505761413400
A. Pintér 55112573111100
K. Szerető 1492231671071100
Z. Vasvári 11822410146155300
B. Elek 11142210123153200
M. Sós 485050110000

Transfers

Budafoki MTE Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Transfers Out
B. Kocsis
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Paks-
D. Zsóri
01 July 2024
01 July 2024MTK-
E. Czérna
30 June 2024
30 June 2024Kisvárda-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia