ADVERTISEMENT

CD Real de Minas

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

CD Real de Minas Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Archibald

Saint Kitts And Nevis

32 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Güity

Honduras

26 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Daniel Andrés Rojas Medina

Honduras

years · ·

Defenders

R. Bernárdez

Honduras

21 years · ·

J. Nieto

Honduras

29 years · · 6 ft 3 in

Bryan Ariel Castro Murillo

Honduras

33 years · ·

Allan Meléndez

Honduras

years · ·

L. Santos

Honduras

28 years · · 5 ft 9 in

E. Rivas

Honduras

24 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Bernárdez

Honduras

26 years · ·

Dylan Jerome Andrade Bodden

Honduras

26 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

Edgar Palma

Honduras

years · ·

Jairo Rivas

Honduras

years · ·

Mario Moncada

Honduras

years · ·

Robayo Capacho

Honduras

years · ·

Yeison Adonis Oyuela Aguilar

Honduras

24 years · ·

David Fonseca

Honduras

years · ·

Axel Barrios

Honduras

years · ·

D. Andino

Honduras

25 years · ·

W. Moncada

Honduras

32 years · ·

W. Ordoñez

Honduras

22 years · ·

R. Rodríguez

Honduras

19 years · ·

D. Zelaya

Honduras

20 years · ·

Alex Fernando Romero Cruz

Honduras

years · ·

Jorge Alberto Almendarez Rodríguez

Guatemala

25 years · ·

Everson Jared López Bonilla

Honduras

23 years · ·

J. Jean-Baptiste

Honduras

24 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

H. Güity

Honduras

27 years · ·

Foslyn Eggerton Grant Valladares

Honduras

25 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Kevin Andrés Maradiaga Barrantes

Honduras

30 years · ·

Marvin Leonel Cálix Antúnez

Honduras

32 years · ·

Kevin Rafael Johnson Escamilla

Honduras

28 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Tahir Karanha Omari Hanley

Saint Kitts And Nevis

26 years · ·

D. Mendoza

Honduras

32 years · ·

A. Oviedo

Honduras

34 years · ·

E. Delgado

Honduras

37 years · ·

Attackers

E. Andino

Honduras

34 years · ·

C. Romero

Honduras

25 years · · 5 ft 10 in

S. Colón

Colombia

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

K. Bernárdez

Honduras

29 years · ·

Stats

CD Real de Minas Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Archibald 216024240040300
A. Güity 0000000000
D. Rojas 00000120000
Defenders
R. Bernárdez 37611291142000
J. Nieto 645871263100
B. Castro 515660120100
A. Meléndez 0000000000
L. Santos 195623221140600
E. Rivas 6131064260101
R. Bernárdez 84712102330200
D. Andrade 130317152440000
Midfielders
E. Palma 22303030000
J. Rivas 955050100100
M. Moncada 40611381170100
R. Capacho 295523030000
Y. Oyuela 160422140000
D. Fonseca 91211060000
A. Barrios 420761641100
D. Andino 87013112621201
W. Moncada 97813112422100
W. Ordoñez 75211220000
R. Rodríguez 151413180000
D. Zelaya 0000070000
A. Romero 0000050000
J. Almendarez 98211250000
E. López 3101020000
J. Jean-Baptiste 130620164880100
H. Güity 143514151000
F. Grant 7201394740000
K. Maradiaga 284651540100
M. Cálix 208514140100
K. Johnson 57404070000
Tahir Hanley 24101040000
D. Mendoza 196323230410601
A. Oviedo 138921165951501
E. Delgado 91111110312200
Attackers
E. Andino 5371055461000
C. Romero 267642430000
S. Colón 8001293352210
K. Bernárdez 174322211710300

Transfers

CD Real de Minas Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
E. Andino
01 February 2021
01 February 2021Honduras-
E. Delgado
01 January 2021
01 January 2021Honduras-
J. Nieto
01 January 2021
01 January 2021Platense-
B. Castro
01 January 2021
01 January 2021Platense-
K. Johnson
01 January 2021
01 January 2021Platense-
M. Cálix
01 January 2021
01 January 2021UPNFM-
K. Maradiaga
01 January 2021
01 January 2021UPNFM-
F. Grant
01 January 2021
01 January 2021Vida-
H. Güity
01 January 2021
01 January 2021Motagua-
R. Bernárdez
01 January 2021
01 January 2021Motagua-
E. Rivas
01 January 2021
01 January 2021Real España-
A. Güity
01 January 2021
01 January 2021Olimpia-
Transfers Out
Ó. García
01 January 2021
01 January 2021Motagua-
J. García
01 January 2021
01 January 2021Olimpia-
D. Rodríguez
01 January 2021
01 January 2021Motagua-
J. Moncada
01 January 2021
01 January 2021Motagua-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30