ADVERTISEMENT

Dijon FCO II

Matches
Players
Stats

Matches

Dijon FCO II Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Dijon FCO II directly. We publish Dijon FCO II TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Dijon FCO II matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Dijon FCO II Squad

Goalkeepers

S. Allagbé

Benin

30 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 1 in

E. Breviglieri

Madagascar

21 years · ·

L. Montfort

France

22 years · ·

K. Guezo

France

18 years · ·

Defenders

C. Traoré

Mali

29 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Moussa

France

years · ·

Z. Ariss

France

19 years · ·

S. Cissé

France

21 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Drouhin

France

24 years · ·

I. Akakpo

France

20 years · ·

A. Fofana

Côte D'Ivoire

24 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Midfielders

Y. Chahid

France

19 years · 123.5 lb · 5 ft 3 in

J. Nkamga

Cameroon

20 years · ·

S. Saber

France

19 years · ·

Z. Fdaouch

France

27 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

B. Hamada

Comoros

20 years · ·

Z. Moco

Guadeloupe

20 years · ·

T. Blot

France

21 years · ·

K. Winstersheim

France

19 years · ·

L. Etoga

Cameroon

21 years · · 6 ft 1 in

W. Nassi Ouled Bentle

France

23 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Da Silva Pereira

France

20 years · ·

R. El Khamali

France

22 years · 149.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Soumaré

France

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Marié

France

32 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

M. Aboubakar

Cameroon

years · ·

K. Touré

France

years · ·

N. Bertil

France

20 years · ·

D. Berrabha

France

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

A. Duville-Parsemain

Martinique

21 years · ·

K. N'Chobi

France

28 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 9 in

R. Assalé

Côte D'Ivoire

30 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

K. Schur

France

33 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Joseph Mendes

Guinea-Bissau

33 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Stats

Dijon FCO II Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
S. Allagbé 360440000000
E. Breviglieri 90110080000
L. Montfort 99011110000100
K. Guezo 0000050000
Defenders
C. Traoré 587770200110
M. Moussa 114211010000
Z. Ariss 96111110100200
S. Cissé 90110000000
A. Drouhin 810990000000
I. Akakpo 5841073241200
A. Fofana 0000000000
Midfielders
Y. Chahid 90110000100
J. Nkamga 354142121122100
S. Saber 589963140200
Z. Fdaouch 90110001000
B. Hamada 132017152221500
Z. Moco 180220000000
T. Blot 169320182020200
K. Winstersheim 85615150000
L. Etoga 502770502200
W. Nassi Ouled Bentle 0000000000
R. Da Silva Pereira 142018162421600
R. El Khamali 1363181801702000
B. Soumaré 0000000000
J. Marié 0000000000
Attackers
M. Aboubakar 114014131230000
K. Touré 261716161000
N. Bertil 5751275752100
D. Berrabha 93715114741101
A. Duville-Parsemain 1337161515110100
K. N'Chobi 180220101000
R. Assalé 0000000000
K. Schur 46110100000
Joseph Mendes 64110100000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia