ADVERTISEMENT

FC Chartres

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

FC Chartres Squad

Goalkeepers

N. Cousin

France

32 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

K. Crépel

France

25 years · ·

H. Cointard

France

22 years · ·

Defenders

B. Pasguay

France

23 years · ·

Cédric Plouze

France

21 years · ·

Papa Modou Dieng

Senegal

27 years · ·

C. Drouillaux

France

21 years · ·

Dina Launay
# 15 D. Launay

Madagascar

19 years · ·

Amaury Aidat

France

19 years · ·

Mouhamadan Koné

France

27 years · ·

C. Kipré

France

23 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

G. Lescot

French Guiana

29 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Pouabé

Cameroon

32 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

N. Palbrois

France

29 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Kayode

Italy

38 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Benoît Darcy

France

33 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Barthomeuf

France

27 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

Heritch NSimba

France

24 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Kristopher Lépine

France

20 years · ·

Flavio Debin

France

20 years · ·

Léonard Missamou

Chad

19 years · ·

J. Delonglée

France

35 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Aurélien Gazeau
# 13 A. Gazeau

France

32 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Milan Léger

France

21 years · ·

G. Franchi

France

34 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Khechim

France

25 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Attackers

W. Bouhoutt

Morocco

27 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

V. Le Mat
# 11 V. Le Mat

France

32 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

S. Papin

France

30 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Y. Ouhammou

France

21 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Leopold Toaman Bi Saoula

Côte D'Ivoire

25 years · ·

Stats

FC Chartres Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
N. Cousin 000001400000
K. Crépel 2482282800000001
H. Cointard 21632101100000
Defenders
B. Pasguay 16432318521100210
C. Plouze 00000100000
P. Dieng 00000100000
C. Drouillaux 2736331900000
D. Launay 18942201200000
A. Aidat 00000000000
M. Koné 38464221200000
C. Kipré 66310730710100
G. Lescot 2306262601010300
C. Pouabé 00000000000
N. Palbrois 1688231850610500
M. Kayode 612111200000
B. Darcy 1800202000020200
T. Barthomeuf 1455171701100411
Midfielders
H. NSimba 1056141223200200
K. Lépine 00000100000
F. Debin 00000300000
L. Missamou 00000500000
J. Delonglée 1549181801010401
A. Gazeau 21192924516510200
M. Léger 00000000000
G. Franchi 2367272703000500
A. Khechim 2029242314210500
Attackers
W. Bouhoutt 5041761141440101
V. Le Mat 1785242139380201
S. Papin 19322622474130400
Y. Ouhammou 1377271413814120200
L. Toaman Bi Saoula 00000000000

Transfers

FC Chartres Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
H. Cointard
11 January 2018
11 January 2018Tours-
Transfers Out
T. Bellay
13 January 2018
13 January 2018Patro-
G. Marie-Louise
01 January 2018
01 January 2018Cholet-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30