ADVERTISEMENT

Stade Brestois 29 II

Players
Stats
No data found.

Players

Stade Brestois 29 II Squad

Goalkeepers

G. Coudert

France

24 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

N. Jauny

France

19 years · ·

N. Marec

France

19 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 6 in

L. Masse

France

21 years · ·

Defenders

G. Lecaille

France

24 years · ·

S. M'Baka

Central African Republic

19 years · ·

M. Da Silva

France

24 years · ·

T. Le Verge

France

18 years · · 6 ft 3 in

J. Escartin

France

21 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

T. Lossec

France

21 years · ·

M. Dagorn

France

24 years · · 5 ft 3 in

D. Banzuzi

France

22 years · ·

B. Le Bars

France

22 years · ·

P. Irie

France

17 years · ·

Midfielders

M. Lavenant

France

23 years · ·

L. Trolez

France

years · ·

A. Ben Haddou

Morocco

20 years · ·

D. Nasser

France

19 years · ·

M. Ntumi

France

18 years · ·

A. Kerriou

France

20 years · ·

A. Thior

Senegal

22 years · ·

G. Foll

France

years · ·

A. Koutsimouka

France

22 years · ·

M. Corduan

France

21 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

B. Le Foll

France

years · ·

K. Chadet

France

20 years · ·

K. Liri

France

20 years · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

J. Francou

France

20 years · ·

Attackers

L. Botz

France

19 years · ·

T. Arconte

Guadeloupe

20 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. Le Bras

France

20 years · ·

L. Gelebart

France

21 years · ·

E. Fiore

France

21 years · ·

T. Nihouarn

France

years · ·

L. Piquionne

France

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

G. Le Roux

France

19 years · ·

D. Konte

France

21 years · · 5 ft 11 in

R. Legendre

France

21 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

Stade Brestois 29 II Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
G. Coudert 0000000000
N. Jauny 108012120080200
N. Marec 0000030000
L. Masse 1260141400110000
Defenders
G. Lecaille 540660031100
S. M'Baka 418642230000
M. Da Silva 234725160100
T. Le Verge 248431120000
J. Escartin 106612120101510
T. Lossec 6791385450202
M. Dagorn 12101010000
D. Banzuzi 116814131220210
B. Le Bars 0000000000
P. Irie 0000020000
Midfielders
M. Lavenant 0000000000
L. Trolez 270330010000
A. Ben Haddou 281734340100
D. Nasser 318927280110
M. Ntumi 16101010000
A. Kerriou 225025250001300
A. Thior 121921147972100
G. Foll 163422193730600
A. Koutsimouka 0000000000
M. Corduan 151423194940500
B. Le Foll 80505050000
K. Chadet 0000000000
K. Liri 158818180310100
J. Francou 955239147145000
Attackers
L. Botz 128615150000
T. Arconte 246330201200
S. Le Bras 5251275550101
L. Gelebart 688187116132110
E. Fiore 192924222420300
T. Nihouarn 793151141041000
L. Piquionne 0000000000
G. Le Roux 28101010000
D. Konte 1901242226210310
R. Legendre 2122252417110400

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30