ADVERTISEMENT

Cumbayá FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Cumbayá FC directly. We publish Cumbayá FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Cumbayá FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Cumbayá FC Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Lemos

Ecuador

34 years · · 6 ft 2 in

F. San Juan

Argentina

22 years · · 6 ft 2 in

B. Cárdenas

Ecuador

24 years · ·

Defenders

F. Suárez

Argentina

25 years · · 6 ft 0 in

J. Paredes

Ecuador

36 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Almagro

Ecuador

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

R. Morínigo

Argentina

23 years · ·

G. Estacio

Ecuador

26 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Suárez

Ecuador

29 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

A. Altuna
# 15 A. Altuna

Argentina

32 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

R. Tapia
# 10 R. Tapia

Ecuador

31 years · ·

E. Carabalí

Ecuador

23 years · ·

J. Robledo

Ecuador

25 years · ·

L. Gustavino

Ecuador

24 years · ·

M. Valencia

Ecuador

23 years · ·

L. Ontivero

Argentina

29 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

J. Almache

Ecuador

26 years · ·

K. Rivera
# 29 K. Rivera

Ecuador

24 years · ·

G. Gonzálvez

Argentina

21 years · · 5 ft 11 in

M. Díaz
# 19 M. Díaz

Ecuador

22 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Thiago
# 22 Thiago

Ecuador

24 years · ·

K. Hurtado

Ecuador

26 years · ·

X. Delgado

Ecuador

28 years · ·

J. Padilla

Ecuador

26 years · ·

Attackers

A. Magoia

Argentina

24 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Vides
# 32 B. Vides

Argentina

31 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Hurtado

Ecuador

28 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Ortíz
# 27 J. Ortíz

Ecuador

24 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Cumbayá FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Lemos 00000500000
F. San Juan 4505500000000
B. Cárdenas 00000000000
Defenders
F. Suárez 3394401100000
J. Paredes 4105502000100
A. Almagro 3575504000100
R. Morínigo 00000000000
G. Estacio 3164401000200
D. Suárez 2153210101100
Midfielders
A. Altuna 4505500000100
R. Tapia 1325050500100
E. Carabalí 2925230321100
J. Robledo 00000000000
L. Gustavino 4355501000100
M. Valencia 1675232300000
L. Ontivero 00000000000
J. Almache 00000000000
K. Rivera 492020200000
G. Gonzálvez 00000000000
M. Díaz 4195502000000
Thiago 502020500000
K. Hurtado 2703300200300
X. Delgado 901100400100
J. Padilla 00000000000
Attackers
A. Magoia 2144403000110
B. Vides 111011110000
D. Hurtado 00000000000
J. Ortíz 00000500000

Transfers

Cumbayá FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Altuna
24 January 2024
24 January 2024Flandria-
K. Hurtado
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Atlético SD-
K. Rivera
02 February 2024
02 February 2024LibertadLoan
R. Morínigo
27 January 2024
27 January 2024Central Norte-
A. Magoia
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Ger Rawson-
F. San Juan
03 February 2024
03 February 2024Newell's-
L. Gustavino
01 January 2024
01 January 2024U. Católica-
E. Carabalí
19 February 2024
19 February 2024Libertad-
F. Suárez
03 February 2024
03 February 2024Cambaceres-
Transfers Out
A. Pucheta
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Manta-
T. Paredes
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Unión ComercioFree
L. Nazareno
20 February 2024
20 February 2024Aampetra-
I. Becker
01 January 2024
01 January 2024FlandriaFree
I. Valsangiácomo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024De. Pro.Free
H. Batalla
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Aucas-
A. Maziero
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Orense-
J. Mina
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Unibolívar-
M. Mantilla
28 January 2024
28 January 2024El Nacional-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30