Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

HNK Gorica

Founded  2009
Stadium  ŠRC Velika Gorica
Capacity  8,000
Manager  I. Angelovski

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Ivan BanićI. Banić
Karlo ŽigerK. Žiger
Defenders
Jozo ŠimunovićJ. Šimunović
Aleksandar JovičićA. Jovičić
Assists: 1
Amet Ylber KorçaA. Korça
Moussa WaguéM. Wagué
Momčilo RaspopovićM. Raspopović
Goals: 1
Cheick KeitaC. Keita
Assists: 1
Saša MarjanovićS. Marjanović
Krešimir  KrizmanićK. Krizmanić
Matúš VojtkoM. Vojtko
Assists: 1
Matthew Rudolf Maria SteenvoordenM. Steenvoorden
Midfielders
Joey SukJ. Suk
Assists: 1
Fran TomekF. Tomek
Toni FrukT. Fruk
Goals: 3
Paulius GolubickasP. Golubickas
Edin JulardžijaE. Julardžija
Wallace Menezes dos SantosWallace
Jurica PrširJ. Pršir
Merveille Valthy Streeker NdockytM. Ndockyt
Tyrese Jay FrancoisT. Francois
Goals: 1
Dominik ProkopD. Prokop
Assists: 2
Attackers
Josip MitrovićJ. Mitrović
Assists: 1
Nikola VujnovićN. Vujnović
Goals: 1
Deni JurićD. Jurić
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Tin JanušićT. Janušić
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
31I. Banić 281440161600000200
1K. Žiger 21000001500000
Defenders
J. Šimunović 2800000000000
3A. Jovičić 271133141220301400
6A. Korça 2217522001200101
15M. Wagué 2457613673800201
20M. Raspopović 2870812846610201
33C. Keita 263355504201200
5S. Marjanović 20000001000000
25K. Krizmanić 221291151503000300
22M. Vojtko 2288715870801200
4M. Steenvoorden 2971510913400500
Midfielders
8J. Suk 3393813941401300
24F. Tomek 2031010900100
16T. Fruk 211153141408030200
21P. Golubickas 2356611746700200
11E. Julardžija 2111461511200111
71Wallace 24815050800000
88J. Pršir 221178151418100210
99M. Ndockyt 2454312757700200
7T. Francois 2273910914110200
23D. Prokop 252876333602000
Attackers
14J. Mitrović 2275111926301400
46N. Vujnović 253337341610100
9D. Jurić 2579812935311210
T. Janušić 2000000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Raspopović 01 July 2022BuducnostFree
D. Prokop 31 August 2022Wiesbaden-
N. Vujnović 07 September 2022VoždovacFree
M. Wagué 22 July 2022BarcelonaFree
M. Ndockyt 27 July 2022Osijek-
D. Jurić 11 July 2022Dinamo ZagrebLoan
Wallace 14 July 2022A LustenauFree
M. Vojtko 11 July 2022SlovanLoan
K. Žiger 01 July 2022ChelseaFree
T. Francois 02 September 2022Fulham-
E. Julardžija 01 July 2022Dinamo Zagreb-
J. Zorica 01 July 2022Kustošija-
T. Zavalić 01 July 2022Karlovac-
T. Janušić 16 February 2022Kustošija-
Transfers Out
E. Sarić 11 January 2022SuwonFree
K. Lovrić 16 February 2022Osijek-
M. Muhammed 01 July 2022SarajevoFree
A. Kalik 26 August 2022Hajduk-
V. Stojanovski 22 June 2022Shkendija-
H. Babec 09 July 2022RigaFree
M. Dieye 04 August 2022Debrecen-
Y. Delfi 01 July 2022Charleroi-
M. Šroler 15 February 2022Aluminij-
J. Debijađi 27 July 2022DubravaLoan
N. Janković 01 January 2022Dinamo Zagreb-

News

Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TunisiaNov 30
10:00am
France
PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador vs Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands vs Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final