ADVERTISEMENT

Orsomarso SC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Orsomarso SC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Orsomarso SC directly. We publish Orsomarso SC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Orsomarso SC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Orsomarso SC Squad

Goalkeepers

B. Benítez

Colombia

20 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 4 in

E. Obando

Colombia

22 years · ·

Defenders

A. Zuluaga

Colombia

28 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 3 in

J. Salazar

Colombia

17 years · ·

Y. Mosquera

Colombia

19 years · · 6 ft 2 in

S. Mayo

Colombia

21 years · ·

K. Sandoval

Colombia

18 years · ·

J. Quintana

Colombia

20 years · ·

M. Caicedo

Colombia

21 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

J. Nieva

Colombia

21 years · ·

Jhojan Escobar

Colombia

24 years · ·

Juan Escobar

Colombia

21 years · ·

A. Ceballos

Colombia

20 years · ·

C. Caicedo

Colombia

22 years · ·

D. Copete

Colombia

22 years · · 6 ft 3 in

C. Hernández

Colombia

24 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

B. Gómez

Colombia

24 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

E. Preciado

Colombia

20 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Aragón

Colombia

20 years · ·

B. Golúz

Colombia

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Preciado

Colombia

18 years · ·

J. Salcedo

Colombia

30 years · 121.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

Orsomarso SC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
B. Benítez 0000090000
E. Obando 810990000200
Defenders
A. Zuluaga 685981411400
J. Salazar 587972522000
Y. Mosquera 540660001100
S. Mayo 520862231210
K. Sandoval 59303030100
J. Quintana 0000000000
M. Caicedo 0000000000
Midfielders
J. Nieva 0000000000
Jhojan Escobar 742981110200
Juan Escobar 0000000000
A. Ceballos 0000000000
C. Caicedo 379835355200
D. Copete 604880300300
C. Hernández 385642230100
B. Gómez 172523240100
Attackers
E. Preciado 0000000000
A. Aragón 68404050000
B. Golúz 312633230100
M. Preciado 29101010000
J. Salcedo 685990704000

Transfers

Orsomarso SC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Salcedo
19 January 2024
19 January 2024Juan Aurich-
C. Hernández
02 February 2024
02 February 2024Tauro-
D. Copete
03 February 2024
03 February 2024Boyacá Chicó-
B. Benítez
03 February 2024
03 February 2024Medellín-
Transfers Out
J. Silva
27 February 2024
27 February 2024Uni San MartínFree
J. Rivera
29 February 2024
29 February 2024MonagasFree
F. Cabrera
01 January 2024
01 January 2024San Martín SJ-
K. Angulo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024América-
J. Abonía
05 March 2024
05 March 2024Cundinamarca-
Jhojan Escobar
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Cali-
S. Vergara
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Inter Palmira-
Y. Martínez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024América-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30