IKLAN
Tampilkan Skor
Diatur sesuai
Bahasa:
Liaoning Tieren

Liaoning Tieren F.C.

Tiongkok
Pertandingan
Pemain
Stats
Transfer
Tentang
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Liaoning Tieren F.C. directly. We publish Liaoning Tieren F.C. TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Liaoning Tieren F.C. matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Pemain

Liaoning Tieren F.C. - Skuad

Penjaga Gawang

Rongze Han
# 21 R. Han

Tiongkok

33 tahun · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Kudirat Ablet

Tiongkok

29 tahun · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Yan Zhang
# 29 Y. Zhang

Tiongkok

29 tahun · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Bek

Mincheng Yuan
# 26 M. Yuan

Tiongkok

31 tahun · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Deao Tian
# 36 D. Tian

Tiongkok

24 tahun

Haoran Li
# 35 H. Li

Tiongkok

26 tahun · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Dilmurat Mawlanniyaz

Tiongkok

28 tahun · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Jiarun Gao
# 27 J. Gao

Tiongkok

31 tahun · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Yinong Tian
# 33 Y. Tian

Tiongkok

35 tahun · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Ximing Pan
# 3 X. Pan

Tiongkok

33 tahun · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Dong Xu
# 28 D. Xu

Tiongkok

35 tahun · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Gelandang

Takahiro Kunimoto

Jepang

29 tahun · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Dinghao Yan
# 8 D. Yan

Tiongkok

28 tahun · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Tixiang Li
# 18 T. Li

Tiongkok

37 tahun · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Felipe
# 15 Felipe

Brasil

32 tahun · 194 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Penyerang

Binbin Chen
# 11 B. Chen

Tiongkok

28 tahun · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Guobo Liu
# 22 G. Liu

Tiongkok

26 tahun · 145.5 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Guy Mbenza

26 tahun · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Yuda Tian
# 17 Y. Tian

Tiongkok

24 tahun · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Jeffinho
# 47 Jeffinho

Brasil

26 tahun · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Ange Kouame

Tionghoa Taipei

29 tahun · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Yifeng Zang
# 14 Y. Zang

Tiongkok

33 tahun · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

Liaoning Tieren F.C. Player Statistics

NamaA
Penjaga Gawang
R. Han 810990010
K. Ablet
Y. Zhang 1710191900000
Bek
M. Yuan 2222262600030
D. Tian 30912750110
H. Li 1171231941010
D. Mawlanniyaz 142822202010
J. Gao 677171070120
Y. Tian 29610730010
X. Pan 1024191630160
D. Xu 354963020
Gelandang
T. Kunimoto 2236272705440
D. Yan 1257242131250
T. Li 2147282710130
Felipe 200024240160
Penyerang
B. Chen 1584272341410
G. Liu
G. Mbenza 16622320310101
Y. Tian 13113672100
Jeffinho 22182626011170
A. Kouame 2093282625230
Y. Zang 586151051230

Transfer

Liaoning Tieren F.C. Transfers

NamaTanggalDariBiaya transfer
Transfer masuk
Y. Zhang
10 Januari 2026
10 Januari 2026Chengdu RongchengBebas transfer
D. Yan
10 Januari 2026
10 Januari 2026Chengdu RongchengBebas transfer
M. Yuan
25 Februari 2026
25 Februari 2026Chengdu RongchengTransfer
B. Chen
24 Februari 2026
24 Februari 2026Nantong ZhiyunBebas transfer
G. Liu
02 Juli 2026
02 Juli 2026Shandong TaishanDipinjamkan
D. Mawlanniyaz
31 Desember 2025
31 Desember 2025Yunnan YukunBebas transfer
Y. Tian
27 Januari 2026
27 Januari 2026Changchun YataiBebas transfer
H. Li
14 Januari 2026
14 Januari 2026Shanghai PortTransfer
Jeffinho
10 Januari 2026
10 Januari 2026Botafogo RJDipinjamkan
Transfer keluar
W. Liu
22 Januari 2026
22 Januari 2026Dalian YingboBebas transfer
K. Mao
30 Desember 2025
30 Desember 2025Mao KaiyuBebas transfer
J. Zhao
30 Desember 2025
30 Desember 2025Dalian K'un CityBebas transfer
Z. Gui
19 Juli 2026
19 Juli 2026Wuxi WugouDipinjamkan
L. Liu
30 Desember 2025
30 Desember 2025Qingdao West CoastKembali dari masa peminjaman
Y. Chen
09 Maret 2026
09 Maret 2026Dalian KeweiDipinjamkan
S. Nur
30 Desember 2025
30 Desember 2025Hubei IstarKembali dari masa peminjaman
W. Sun
09 Maret 2026
09 Maret 2026Qingdao Red LionsBebas transfer
J. Wu
18 Maret 2026
18 Maret 2026Wu JiongdeBebas transfer
K. Sun
30 Desember 2025
30 Desember 2025Hubei IstarKembali dari masa peminjaman
J. Zhang
30 Januari 2026
30 Januari 2026Burnley U21-

Sekitas Liaoning Tieren F.C.

Stadion  Wuhua Olympic Sports Center Huitang Stadium
Kapasitas  30,000
Pelatih  Sasa Kolic

Mendaftar Newsletter »

Email: Mengapa Bergabung?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Aplikasi Live Soccer TV
Unduh Aplikasi Live Soccer TV untuk
iPhone dan Android
Aplikasi Live Soccer TV untuk iOSAplikasi Live Soccer TV untuk Android