ADVERTISEMENT

CD Universidad de Concepción

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CD Universidad de Concepción directly. We publish CD Universidad de Concepción TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CD Universidad de Concepción matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CD Universidad de Concepción Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Sanhueza

Chile

23 years · ·

J. Araya

Chile

20 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

D. Matamala

Chile

21 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

C. Rodríguez

Chile

29 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 5 in

N. Garrido

Chile

21 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Saldías

Chile

22 years · ·

E. Ahumada

Chile

30 years · ·

C. Gutiérrez

Canada

27 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

H. Sanhueza

Chile

28 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Flores

Chile

31 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Béjar

Chile

20 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Molina

Chile

19 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

O. González

Chile

39 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

M. Pino

Chile

21 years · ·

R. Riquelme

Chile

21 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

L. Olmedo

Argentina

23 years · ·

F. Orellana

Chile

23 years · ·

F. Neira

Chile

23 years · ·

B. Miranda

Argentina

31 years · · 5 ft 6 in

S. Martínez

Chile

30 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 9 in

F. Gutiérrez

Chile

33 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

D. Lemos

Argentina

35 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

W. Cid

Chile

26 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Quevedo

Chile

21 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 5 in

R. Castro

Venezuela

30 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

I. Herrera

Chile

36 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Donoso

Chile

37 years · 205 lb · 6 ft 1 in

J. Sánchez

Argentina

36 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Olivares

Chile

19 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

H. Astudillo

Chile

21 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

CD Universidad de Concepción Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Sanhueza 360440000000
J. Araya 0000000000
D. Matamala 0000040000
Defenders
C. Rodríguez 149220200000
N. Garrido 12110100000
J. Saldías 168321110000
E. Ahumada 0000000000
C. Gutiérrez 81220200000
H. Sanhueza 270330000001
E. Flores 133312030100
L. Béjar 0000000000
L. Molina 279422020100
O. González 360440000200
Midfielders
M. Pino 0000010000
R. Riquelme 0000000000
L. Olmedo 230321010110
F. Orellana 116404040100
F. Neira 7101010000
B. Miranda 145321210000
S. Martínez 227330210000
F. Gutiérrez 0000000000
D. Lemos 353440100000
Attackers
W. Cid 188321220000
C. Quevedo 0000000000
R. Castro 141321110000
I. Herrera 17101010000
M. Donoso 177321120000
J. Sánchez 360440002000
R. Olivares 149220211000
H. Astudillo 0000000000

Transfers

CD Universidad de Concepción Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Lemos
13 February 2024
13 February 2024AgropecuarioFree
J. Sánchez
24 January 2024
24 January 2024La SerenaFree
F. Gutiérrez
14 March 2024
14 March 2024Sporting KCFree
I. Herrera
14 March 2024
14 March 2024BarnecheaFree
E. Flores
24 January 2024
24 January 2024Santa CruzFree
S. Martínez
24 January 2024
24 January 2024WanderersFree
C. Rodríguez
14 March 2024
14 March 2024La SerenaFree
H. Sanhueza
27 January 2024
27 January 2024La SerenaFree
B. Miranda
24 January 2024
24 January 2024Tristán SuárezFree
C. Gutiérrez
14 March 2024
14 March 2024TorontoFree
R. Castro
24 January 2024
24 January 2024CopiapóFree
W. Cid
01 February 2024
01 February 2024CoquimboFree
N. Garrido
27 January 2024
27 January 2024Colo ColoFree
F. Neira
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Valdivia-
D. Matamala
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Concepción-
L. Olmedo
27 January 2024
27 January 2024ArmenioFree
L. Béjar
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Coquimbo-
Transfers Out
G. Lauler
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Santa CruzFree
S. Gallegos
22 January 2024
22 January 2024La SerenaFree
M. García
20 January 2024
20 January 2024Santa CruzFree
D. González
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TemucoFree
K. Medel
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Santa CruzFree
S. Díaz
22 January 2024
22 January 2024La SerenaFree
P. Sanhueza
01 January 2024
01 January 2024RangersFree
I. Ibáñez
20 January 2024
20 January 2024RangersFree
M. Pérez
12 January 2024
12 January 2024MarathónFree
R. González
07 January 2024
07 January 2024MagallanesFree
C. Navarrete
26 February 2024
26 February 2024SA UnidoFree
J. Bogmis
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Fernández VialFree
S. Molina
14 March 2024
14 March 2024La SerenaFree
A. San Martín
20 March 2024
20 March 2024RengoFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30