Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Club Deportes Iquique

Founded  1978
Stadium  Estadio Tierra de Campeones
Capacity  12,000
Manager  C. Leiva

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
D. Castillo 30
1L. Sotomayor 2400000100000
13L. Cuerdo 34000001000000
Á. Rojas 23
12J. Bórquez 2000000700000
Defenders
A. Coronel 33
8M. Zenteno 361783222021200101
17Michael Contreras 2874011836302300
32A. Hidalgo 223366424300100
Midfielders
C. Espinosa 38
H. Berrios 34
J. Santander 26
10G. Mainero 2682312843422301
K. Hidalgo 25
H. Soria 31
9G. Lorenzetti 3519332822613602300
18H. Salinas 302204292455752501
22F. Ramos 26374113831301100
31D. Fernández 231273241410101311000
J. Miño 33
Attackers
29J. Castillo 221473303400000
A. Oroz 18
R. Hernández 20
E. Pernía 26
11A. Ramos 281620241958572200
I. Ocampo 20
M. Silva 33
S. Chia 22
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Espinosa 01 March 2021Curicó UnidoFree
J. Miño 01 March 2021WanderersFree
M. Silva 01 March 2021RangersFree
A. Coronel 01 March 2021CobresalFree
D. Castillo 01 March 2021Puerto MonttFree
H. Soria 01 March 2021San LuisFree
J. Santander 01 March 2021CobresalFree
K. Hidalgo 01 March 2021Fernández VialFree
A. Oroz 01 March 2021Colo ColoFree
Transfers Out
S. Zúñiga 01 March 2021RangersFree
R. Caroca 01 March 2021ÑublenseFree
M. Blázquez 01 March 2021BarnecheaFree
S. Perez 01 March 2021Univ CatólicaFree
F. Schultz 01 March 2021BarnecheaFree
M. Donoso 01 March 2021CobresalFree
D. Orellana 01 March 2021AntofagastaFree
J. Hernández 01 March 2021Deportivo LaraFree
M. Cubillos 01 March 2021CoquimboFree
A. Contreras 01 March 2021MorningFree
F. Saavedra 01 March 2021U. ConcepciónFree
G. Mainero 01 July 2021Vélez-
R. Blanco 01 March 2021Antofagasta-
C. Huanca 10 March 2021HuachipatoFree
M. Fuentes 01 March 2021AudaxFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Toronto FCApr 14
6:00pm
León
GrêmioApr 14
6:15pm
Independiente del Valle
Philadelphia UnionApr 14
8:00pm
Deportivo Saprissa
AméricaApr 14
8:00pm
Olimpia
Atlético NacionalApr 14
8:30pm
Libertad
PalmeirasApr 14
8:30pm
Defensa y Justicia
Manchester UnitedApr 15
3:00pm
Granada
Slavia PrahaApr 15
3:00pm
Arsenal
Borussia M'gladbachApr 17
9:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt
WolfsburgApr 17
9:30am
Bayern München
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android