ADVERTISEMENT

Oeste FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Oeste FC directly. We publish Oeste FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Oeste FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Oeste FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Mateus Sakaue

Brazil

20 years · ·

Yago Oliveira

Brazil

23 years · ·

André Lucas

Brazil

29 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Clebson

Brazil

24 years · ·

Léo Paraíso

Brazil

24 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Lucão

Brazil

26 years · ·

Bruno Aguiar

Brazil

38 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Daniel Vançan

Brazil

27 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Alex Reinaldo

Brazil

33 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Zeca

Brazil

33 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

Régis Potiguar

Brazil

31 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

João Victor

Brazil

26 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

João Vitor

Brazil

18 years · ·

Wanderson

Bulgaria

36 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Diogo

Brazil

21 years · ·

Uillian Correia

Brazil

34 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Leandro Ferreira

Brazil

18 years · ·

Tite

Brazil

22 years · ·

Hytalo

Brazil

18 years · ·

Gabriel da Motta

Brazil

23 years · ·

André Castro

Brazil

32 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Renan Souza

Brazil

22 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

Mazinho

Brazil

36 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Nikão

Brazil

21 years · ·

Reifit

Brazil

22 years · ·

Lucas

Brazil

25 years · ·

Léo Ceará

Brazil

25 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Pedro Ferrari

Brazil

29 years · ·

Stats

Oeste FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Mateus Sakaue 0000060000
Yago Oliveira 108012120020300
André Lucas 2703300120000
Defenders
Clebson 550862060200
Léo Paraíso 7881275070000
Lucão 0000000000
Bruno Aguiar 488770200100
Daniel Vançan 88111110400200
Alex Reinaldo 519963442600
Zeca 344541380000
Midfielders
Régis Potiguar 108014131411600
João Victor 307541260000
João Vitor 0000000000
Wanderson 79612111920000
Diogo 30410372110300
Uillian Correia 119814140200300
Leandro Ferreira 0000010000
Tite 115715150704200
Hytalo 32020110000
Gabriel da Motta 0000000000
André Castro 6891486670200
Renan Souza 0000000000
Attackers
Mazinho 276121110140000
Nikão 15101060000
Reifit 107314122722210
Lucas 52313493112200
Léo Ceará 94512111811000
Pedro Ferrari 8451293350200

Transfers

Oeste FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Zeca
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CoruripeFree
André Castro
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MaguaryFree
Wanderson
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SportFree
Alex Reinaldo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024São BernardoFree
Régis Potiguar
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MaríliaFree
André Lucas
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CaxiasFree
Pedro Ferrari
01 January 2024
01 January 2024St George CityFree
Daniel Vançan
15 January 2024
15 January 2024FerroviárioFree
Léo Ceará
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Gyeongnam-
Lucas
01 January 2024
01 January 2024RetrôFree
Alexandre
10 January 2024
10 January 2024Atlético MGLoan
Léo Paraíso
01 January 2024
01 January 2024São BernardoFree
Transfers Out
Baraka
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Rio ClaroFree
Diego Augusto
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ItabunaFree
Lucio Maranhão
01 February 2024
01 February 2024ManausFree
Wallace
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ItabunaFree
Pedro Arthur
01 January 2024
01 January 2024PrimaveraFree
Brunão
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Campinense-
Davi Oliveira
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CEOV-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30