ADVERTISEMENT

Murici FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Murici FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Murici FC directly. We publish Murici FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Murici FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Murici FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Wellis

Brazil

20 years · ·

Alexandre

Brazil

33 years · ·

Airon

Brazil

29 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Cauã Bezerra

Brazil

21 years · ·

Maceió

Brazil

25 years · ·

Alex Moreira

Brazil

28 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Mayron Marques

Brazil

24 years · ·

João Carlos

Brazil

31 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Max Marabá

Brazil

28 years · ·

Danilo

Brazil

31 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Mateus Leite

Brazil

24 years · ·

Lima

Brazil

29 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Jeanderson

Brazil

32 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

Ciel

Brazil

28 years · ·

Mateus Lima

Brazil

23 years · ·

Cleverton

Brazil

19 years · ·

Wanderson Felipe

Brazil

25 years · ·

Rickelme

Brazil

21 years · ·

Everson

Brazil

23 years · ·

Pablo

Brazil

21 years · ·

Morais

Brazil

39 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Tarcísio

Brazil

29 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Mazinho

Brazil

34 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Tadeu

Brazil

31 years · ·

Ramón Pereira

Brazil

32 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Dinda

Brazil

34 years · ·

Attackers

J. Palacios

Colombia

26 years · ·

Rodrigo Mucuri

Brazil

28 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Klebinho

Brazil

24 years · ·

Canga

Brazil

31 years · ·

Alfredo

Brazil

31 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

Murici FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Wellis 0000020000
Alexandre 810990000000
Airon 0000090100
Defenders
Cauã Bezerra 0000070000
Maceió 810990000100
Alex Moreira 360440010000
Mayron Marques 720880000200
João Carlos 540660000410
Max Marabá 621770020210
Danilo 0000070000
Mateus Leite 0000000000
Lima 467871520100
Jeanderson 0000060000
Midfielders
Ciel 337826370000
Mateus Lima 297716171100
Cleverton 0000020000
Wanderson Felipe 441651221300
Rickelme 5101090000
Everson 294633240200
Pablo 0000000000
Morais 239532320000
Tarcísio 334651521100
Mazinho 810990001100
Tadeu 94404090000
Ramón Pereira 54303050100
Dinda 237541431000
Attackers
J. Palacios 266651512000
Rodrigo Mucuri 663990800100
Klebinho 5101030000
Canga 123505060000
Alfredo 374835350000

Transfers

Murici FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Dinda
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CoruripeFree
Jeanderson
01 February 2024
01 February 2024NonaFree
Danilo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CAPFree
Rodrigo Mucuri
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Moto Club MAFree
Maceió
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SousaFree
Everson
15 January 2024
15 January 2024CRBFree
Mayron Marques
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CoruripeFree
Wanderson Felipe
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CoruripeFree
Transfers Out
Maranhão
01 January 2024
01 January 2024IndependenteFree
Sapé
01 January 2024
01 January 2024FalconFree
Tauan
01 January 2024
01 January 2024IndependenteFree
Renato
01 January 2024
01 January 2024PenedenseFree
Luciano Grafite
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Central-
Robertinho
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CEOV-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30