ADVERTISEMENT

Águia de Marabá FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Águia de Marabá FC directly. We publish Águia de Marabá FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Águia de Marabá FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Águia de Marabá FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Kahakre

Brazil

22 years · ·

Matheus Melo

Brazil

28 years · ·

Victor Lube

Brazil

30 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Axel Lopes

Brazil

31 years · ·

Defenders

Daelson

Brazil

31 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Kauan Cardoso

Brazil

18 years · ·

Santa Cruz

Brazil

19 years · ·

João Pabllo

Brazil

22 years · ·

David Cruz

Brazil

27 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Dieguinho

Brazil

31 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Bruno Limão

Brazil

34 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Betão

Brazil

32 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Cassius

Brazil

28 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Caíque Baiano

Brazil

30 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

Patrick

Brazil

21 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Felipe Guedes

Brazil

31 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Pablo

Brazil

21 years · ·

Alan Maia

Brazil

29 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Dindê

Brazil

29 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Hitalo

Brazil

25 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Soares

Brazil

26 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Filipe Fraga

Brazil

24 years · · 6 ft 1 in

Fabiano

Brazil

25 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Wander

Brazil

31 years · ·

Kaique

Brazil

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Eric Di María

Brazil

27 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

Iury Tanque

Brazil

29 years · ·

Braga

Brazil

22 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Elielton

Brazil

31 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 2 in

Gleydson

Brazil

26 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Leandro Carvalho

Brazil

28 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Stats

Águia de Marabá FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Kahakre
Matheus Melo 00000160100
Victor Lube
Axel Lopes 144016160000000
Defenders
Daelson
Kauan Cardoso 0000040000
Santa Cruz 0000060000
João Pabllo 1335141140000
David Cruz 180220020100
Dieguinho
Bruno Limão 118114131312600
Betão 135015150101200
Cassius
Caíque Baiano
Midfielders
Patrick 6161183740100
Felipe Guedes
Pablo 1056151121100
Alan Maia 102715123631100
Dindê
Hitalo
Soares
Filipe Fraga
Fabiano
Wander 839131211112300
Kaique
Eric Di María
Attackers
Iury Tanque
Braga
Elielton
Gleydson
Leandro Carvalho

Transfers

Águia de Marabá FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Daelson
01 March 2024
01 March 2024ManauaraFree
Cassius
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Binh Duong-
Elielton
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AltosFree
Caíque Baiano
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AlagoinhasFree
Iury Tanque
20 February 2024
20 February 2024FlorestaFree
Leandro Carvalho
12 February 2024
12 February 2024AvaíFree
Dindê
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Atlético CE-
Eric Di María
01 January 2024
01 January 2024HercílioFree
Kaique
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Tocantinópolis-
Victor Lube
01 January 2024
01 January 2024RemoFree
Gleydson
01 March 2024
01 March 2024Andraus BrasilFree
Filipe Fraga
05 March 2024
05 March 2024Novo HamburgoFree
Soares
14 February 2024
14 February 2024Atlético CELoan
Hitalo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Nacional AMFree
Patrick
07 March 2024
07 March 2024Novo HamburgoFree
Braga
01 January 2024
01 January 2024RetrôFree
Dieguinho
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Atlético CEFree
Transfers Out
Eliomar
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ItabunaFree
Mailson
01 January 2024
01 January 2024PetrolinaFree
Danilo Cirqueira
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ItabunaFree
Alex Chander
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ItabunaFree
Rafael Vila
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SergipeFree
Vinícius Baiano
01 January 2024
01 January 2024NoroesteFree
Rodrigo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ItabunaFree
Jaques Bomfim
01 January 2024
01 January 2024BarcelonaFree
Danyllo
01 March 2024
01 March 2024Amazonas-
Luan Santos
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LinenseFree
Maicon
01 January 2024
01 January 2024São Raimundo R-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30