Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Smolevichy-STI

Stadium  Stadyen FLC Oktyabrsky
Capacity  1,000
Manager  A. Mikhaylov

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
31N. Lazovskiy 214505500150100
12D. Kurshubadze 23360440020000
Defenders
5E. Zhevnerov 32205423230000801
99M. Alibekov 23179422202140310
3Y. Makushinskiy 22146624260100
97I. Shavel 19180220070100
10M. Savostikov 22190523280100
24I. Safi 2113101080000
77G. Gurban 19160422220000
22N. Khalimonchik 20810990000100
Midfielders
30A. Aleksandrovich 23494174134220200
20A. Potapenko 20383642120100
7A. Makarov 24214025241313200
19A. Bogdanov 191814221100000
D. Belko 230000000000
49A. Dzhigero 241639222021225300
Attackers
9V. Lozhkin 18764990503100
29L. Khankevich 255361239292100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Filtsov 10 March 2020ShakhtyorLoan
L. Khankevich 08 July 2020Gorodeya-
D. Kurshubadze 17 September 2020Isloch-
M. Alibekov 17 February 2020BaltikaLoan
M. Savostikov 20 July 2020Viktoriya MHFree
A. Aleksandrovich 02 March 2020VitebskFree
Y. Makushinskiy 16 July 2020Lokomotiv Gom.Free
J. Poé 28 March 2020Torpedo BelAZLoan
A. Bogdanov 09 July 2020Torpedo BelAZLoan
A. Potapenko 16 September 2020BATELoan
N. Khalimonchik 07 July 2020Dinamo MinskLoan
G. Gurban 16 July 2020MinskLoan
V. Lozhkin 07 July 2020Dinamo MinskLoan
Transfers Out
E. Barsukov 01 July 2020SlaviaFree
A. Gomelko 06 September 2020LoriFree
D. Gomza 01 January 2020GomelFree
I. Vasilenok 09 July 2020KrumkachyFree
A. Fedyanin 14 January 2020SputnikFree
R. Burets 17 April 2020Dnepr Rogachev-
A. Mikhalchuk 22 February 2020VolnaFree
M. Khlebosolov 28 March 2020Volna-
A. Krasnov 01 January 2020Torpedo BelAZ-
D. Borodin 16 January 2020Dinamo MinskFree
A. Butarevich 07 July 2020Dinamo MinskFree
A. Vakulich 07 August 2020VelesFree
N. Bylinkin 01 January 2020Slutsk-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Seattle Sounders FCDec 7
9:30pm
Minnesota United
ZenitDec 8
12:55pm
Borussia Dortmund
ChelseaDec 8
3:00pm
Krasnodar
BarcelonaDec 8
3:00pm
Juventus
RB LeipzigDec 8
3:00pm
Manchester United
MidtjyllandDec 9
12:55pm
Liverpool
Bayern MünchenDec 9
3:00pm
Lokomotiv Moskva
Real MadridDec 9
3:00pm
Borussia M'gladbach
DundalkDec 10
12:55pm
Arsenal
Bayer LeverkusenDec 10
12:55pm
Slavia Praha
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android