ADVERTISEMENT

Shirak FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Shirak FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Shirak FC directly. We publish Shirak FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Shirak FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Shirak FC Squad

Goalkeepers

E. Achinov

Russia

19 years · ·

S. Hovhannisyan

Armenia

27 years · ·

L. Karapetyan

Armenia

23 years · ·

D. Vukašinović

Serbia

28 years · ·

Defenders

S. Ghukasyan

Armenia

21 years · ·

G. Akulyan

Armenia

19 years · ·

H. Gevorgyan

Armenia

20 years · ·

H. Mnatsakanyan

Armenia

21 years · ·

H. Mkoyan

Armenia

37 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

R. Darbinyan

Armenia

28 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

A. Vidić

Serbia

29 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Sadoyan

Armenia

25 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

L. Gevorgyan

Armenia

21 years · ·

S. Tsarukyan

Armenia

18 years · · 6 ft 1 in

P. Aleqyan

Armenia

18 years · ·

M. Traore

Côte D'Ivoire

21 years · ·

D. Kodia

Côte D'Ivoire

21 years · ·

S. Urushanyan

Armenia

26 years · ·

S. Manukyan

Armenia

19 years · ·

R. Misakyan

Armenia

24 years · ·

Khalil Haggagy

Egypt

25 years · ·

A. Darbinyan

Armenia

22 years · ·

L. Darbinyan

Armenia

22 years · · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

V. Torosyan

Armenia

21 years · ·

L. Mryan

Armenia

23 years · ·

M. Kone

Côte D'Ivoire

28 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Koné

Côte D'Ivoire

23 years · ·

N. Khachatryan

Armenia

20 years · ·

Stats

Shirak FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
E. Achinov 360440000000
S. Hovhannisyan 1802200230000
L. Karapetyan 0000060000
D. Vukašinović 171019190000100
Defenders
S. Ghukasyan 56613766170100
G. Akulyan 00000110000
H. Gevorgyan 11010170000
H. Mnatsakanyan 174621192151600
H. Mkoyan 134917161330600
R. Darbinyan 195422220001610
A. Vidić 177921210331700
A. Sadoyan 166425169390300
Midfielders
L. Gevorgyan 0000000000
S. Tsarukyan 2739182140200
P. Aleqyan 19303040000
M. Traore 1516211831331200
D. Kodia 215024240305500
S. Urushanyan 1206221751682400
S. Manukyan 591205155191100
R. Misakyan 1867242311412800
Khalil Haggagy 44101010000
A. Darbinyan 0000040000
L. Darbinyan 908198114130300
Attackers
V. Torosyan 0000000000
L. Mryan 900219129164400
M. Kone 313431111100
A. Koné 62202130000
N. Khachatryan 1035141100000

Transfers

Shirak FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Khalil Haggagy
07 March 2024
07 March 2024GandzasarFree
Transfers Out
D. Pobulić
14 February 2024
14 February 2024WugouFree
N. Janoyan
25 February 2024
25 February 2024BKMA-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia