ADVERTISEMENT

CA Argentino de Merlo

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CA Argentino de Merlo directly. We publish CA Argentino de Merlo TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CA Argentino de Merlo matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CA Argentino de Merlo Squad

Goalkeepers

R. Lugo

Argentina

32 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

N. Bardagi

Argentina

24 years · ·

M. Vaccaneo

Argentina

28 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Defenders

G. Tomasini

Argentina

39 years · 194 lb · 5 ft 11 in

O. Moscarelli

Argentina

23 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Daivez

Argentina

25 years · ·

V. Gargiulo

Argentina

23 years · ·

G. Tellechea

Argentina

24 years · ·

C. Marcial

Argentina

28 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Ursino

Argentina

28 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Midfielders

G. Scisci

Argentina

29 years · ·

L. Godoy

Argentina

22 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

M. Caramuto

Argentina

23 years · ·

S. Nelle

Argentina

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Romero

Argentina

28 years · ·

K. Benítez

Argentina

22 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Giménez

Argentina

34 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

C. Giménez

Argentina

31 years · ·

M. Ledesma

Argentina

25 years · ·

V. López

Argentina

29 years · ·

Attackers

J. Viollaz

Argentina

21 years · ·

F. Ibáñez

Argentina

22 years · 123.5 lb · 5 ft 4 in

L. Ovejero

Argentina

22 years · · 5 ft 8 in

M. Landaburu

Argentina

23 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

L. Delgado

Argentina

29 years · ·

A. Salvador

Argentina

27 years · ·

T. D'Angelo

Argentina

25 years · ·

Stats

CA Argentino de Merlo Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
R. Lugo 692880000401
N. Bardagi 0000000000
M. Vaccaneo 117211000000
Defenders
G. Tomasini 720880000200
O. Moscarelli 268431300100
A. Daivez 0000000000
V. Gargiulo 423862500200
G. Tellechea 655880300100
C. Marcial 357743300000
D. Ursino 801990100300
Midfielders
G. Scisci 450550100100
L. Godoy 0000000000
M. Caramuto 401743200301
S. Nelle 343642200100
L. Romero 523963402200
K. Benítez 11101000000
M. Giménez 482862500300
C. Giménez 189321000000
M. Ledesma 30202000000
V. López 501954101200
Attackers
J. Viollaz 102413000000
F. Ibáñez 97312100000
L. Ovejero 0000000000
M. Landaburu 670880303100
L. Delgado 185413100000
A. Salvador 796990202000
T. D'Angelo 36303000000

Transfers

CA Argentino de Merlo Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Giménez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Pérez ZeledónFree
R. Lugo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024HuracánFree
C. Giménez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Liniers BBFree
M. Vaccaneo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AlmagroFree
S. Nelle
03 February 2024
03 February 2024GuaireñaFree
L. Delgado
20 February 2024
20 February 2024San TelmoFree
C. Marcial
01 January 2024
01 January 2024San TelmoFree
T. D'Angelo
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Douglas HaigFree
A. Salvador
01 January 2024
01 January 2024UrquizaFree
G. Tellechea
01 January 2024
01 January 2024RafaelaFree
V. Gargiulo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Villa DálmineFree
A. Daivez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ClaypoleFree
K. Benítez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Sportivo Amel.Free
M. Landaburu
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LlanerosFree
M. Ledesma
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MorónFree
O. Moscarelli
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Boca UnidosFree
M. Caramuto
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Villa DálmineFree
J. Viollaz
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ColegialesFree
Transfers Out
G. Oviedo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ClaypoleFree
H. Zarco
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ExcursionistasFree
E. Cohen
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AcassusoFree
J. Maciel
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SM BurzacoFree
M. Hansen
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LiniersFree
N. Ríos
01 January 2024
01 January 2024EspañolFree
S. López Demarchi
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GutiérrezFree
C. Barrios
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LiniersFree
N. Digiano
01 February 2024
01 February 2024ItalianoFree
M. Sánchez de León
14 January 2024
14 January 2024Inter Palmira-
F. Romero
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Gim ConcepciónFree
B. Sánchez de León
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Central NorteFree
M. Cordeviola
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Argentinos-
T. Romero
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Villa SCFree
I. Figueroa
01 January 2024
01 January 2024All BoysFree
L. Aragón
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Gim ConcepciónFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30