ADVERTISEMENT

Club Almirante Brown

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Club Almirante Brown directly. We publish Club Almirante Brown TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Club Almirante Brown matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Club Almirante Brown Squad

Goalkeepers

N. Ferreyra

Argentina

24 years · ·

R. Martínez

Argentina

32 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Peraggini

Argentina

22 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

G. Errecalde

Argentina

24 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

E. Cardozo

Argentina

18 years · ·

M. Villar

Argentina

23 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

K. Barrionuevo

Argentina

25 years · ·

F. Rodríguez

Argentina

23 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

F. Miño

Argentina

24 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

L. Quiroz

Argentina

20 years · ·

S. Olivarez

Argentina

31 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

U. Abreliano

Argentina

25 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

A. Ochoa

Argentina

28 years · ·

Midfielders

J. Escurra

Argentina

22 years · ·

L. Villarruel

Argentina

33 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

L. Iglesias

Argentina

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

L. Vella

Argentina

27 years · · 5 ft 9 in

S. Vera

Argentina

25 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

T. Díaz

Argentina

22 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

L. Guzmán

Argentina

34 years · ·

Attackers

L. Leguizamón

Argentina

21 years · ·

F. Stable

Argentina

28 years · ·

G. Rivero

Argentina

32 years · 183 lb · 5 ft 11 in

B. Fernández

Argentina

29 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

A. Fernández

Argentina

22 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 5 in

A. Maidana

Argentina

22 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

P. Bonacci

Argentina

26 years · ·

Stats

Club Almirante Brown Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
N. Ferreyra 0000070000
R. Martínez 630770000000
L. Peraggini 0000000000
Defenders
G. Errecalde 15101030000
E. Cardozo 0000000000
M. Villar 0000010000
K. Barrionuevo 55211130000
F. Rodríguez 422550100000
F. Miño 615770101200
L. Quiroz 352440100100
S. Olivarez 278431040000
U. Abreliano 149514150200
A. Ochoa 193321110000
Midfielders
J. Escurra 193321110000
L. Villarruel 147413160000
L. Iglesias 0000010000
L. Vella 55202020000
S. Vera 298440101100
T. Díaz 279440400000
L. Guzmán 197422240000
Attackers
L. Leguizamón 13101020000
F. Stable 47202050000
G. Rivero 489761211100
B. Fernández 160404040000
A. Fernández 0000000000
A. Maidana 236633340200
P. Bonacci 350440101000

Transfers

Club Almirante Brown Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
L. Guzmán
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MorónFree
S. Olivarez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Gim MendozaFree
L. Villarruel
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Gim MendozaFree
B. Fernández
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MoreliaFree
L. Vella
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Central NorteFree
P. Bonacci
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SM TucumánFree
A. Maidana
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AlmagroFree
G. Errecalde
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ArmenioFree
T. Díaz
02 January 2024
02 January 2024BocaFree
L. Quiroz
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ColónFree
L. Iglesias
01 January 2024
01 January 2024RosarioFree
K. Barrionuevo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Excursionistas-
M. Villar
03 January 2024
03 January 2024HuracánLoan
Transfers Out
J. García
01 January 2024
01 January 2024A QuilmesFree
D. García
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Racing CórdobaFree
J. Zacaría
01 January 2024
01 January 2024San Martín SJFree
M. Batallini
01 January 2024
01 January 2024San MiguelFree
J. Vázquez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Aldosivi-
G. Ocampo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LiniersFree
C. Moreno
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Puerto CabelloFree
N. Bazán
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Nacional-
D. Ledesma
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Est CaserosFree
A. Dattola
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SM TucumánFree
M. Denis
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ItalianoFree
M. Enrique
01 January 2024
01 January 2024QuilmesFree
M. Belloso
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ChacaritaFree
T. Bugallo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024A QuilmesFree
N. Gatas
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ExcursionistasFree
M. Santiago
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Godoy Cruz-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30