ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Sunday Jul. 7

Jul 6

Sunday, Jul. 7

Jul 8
  • Fri
    Jul 5
  • Sat
    Jul 6
  • Sun
    Jul 7
  • Mon
    Jul 8
  • Tue
    Jul 9
  • Wed
    Jul 10
  • Thu
    Jul 11
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
8:30pm
Sporting KC vs Dallas
8:30pm
Houston Dynamo vs Los Angeles FC
8:30pm
SJ Earthquakes vs Chicago Fire
9:30pm
Colorado Rapids vs St. Louis City
10:30pm
Portland Timbers vs Nashville SC
10:30pm
LA Galaxy vs Minnesota United
  Mexico - Liga MX
2:00pm
Pumas UNAM vs León
9:00pm
Pachuca vs Monterrey
  United States - NWSL
4:30pm
North Carolina Courage vs Racing Louisville FC
6:00pm
Seattle Reign vs Utah Royals
  Brazil - Brasileirão
10:00am
Cruzeiro vs Corinthians
3:00pm
Botafogo vs Atlético Mineiro
3:00pm
Palmeiras vs Bahia
3:00pm
Juventude vs Grêmio
5:30pm
Fortaleza vs Fluminense
5:30pm
Atlético Goianiense vs Athletico-PR
  Brazil - Serie B
10:00am
Coritiba vs Paysandu
3:00pm
Ituano vs Botafogo SP
5:30pm
Guarani vs Sport Recife
  United States - MLS Next Pro
5:00pm
New York RB II vs Atlanta United II
6:00pm
Columbus Crew II vs Toronto II
7:00pm
FC Cincinnati II vs New York City II
7:00pm
Orlando City B vs Carolina Core
10:00pm
Tacoma Defiance vs Sporting Kansas City II
  United States - USL League Two
TBA
Manhattan vs Hudson Valley Hammers
TBA
South Bend Lions vs Ann Arbor
TBA
Pinellas County vs Weston
1:00pm
Thunder Bay Chill vs Rochester
2:00pm
Vermont Green vs Seacoast United Phantoms
4:00pm
Pathfinder vs Blackwatch Rush
5:00pm
Seahorses vs Tucson
5:00pm
West Seattle Junction vs Oly Town
7:00pm
Tacoma Stars vs Capital
7:00pm
Ocean City Nor'easters vs Reading United
8:00pm
Houston FC vs Corpus Christi
10:00pm
San Francisco City vs Marin
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Copa Paulista
 
Canada - Canadian Premier League
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
China - Super League
 
China - China League Two
 
China - China League One
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
 
World - Club Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30