ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Friday Sep. 22

Sep 21

Friday, Sep. 22

Sep 23
  • Wed
    Sep 20
  • Thu
    Sep 21
  • Fri
    Sep 22
  • Sat
    Sep 23
  • Sun
    Sep 24
  • Mon
    Sep 25
  • Tue
    Sep 26
  •  
?  
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
3:00pm
Deportivo Alavés 0 - 2 Athletic Club
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
12:30pm
Salernitana 1 - 1 Frosinone
Live
+
2:45pm
Lecce 1 - 0 Genoa
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
2:30pm
Stuttgart 3 - 1 Darmstadt 98
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
3:15pm
Famalicão 1 - 0 Arouca
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
3:00pm
Monaco 0 - 1 Nice
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
9:00pm
Juárez 1 - 2 Atlas
Live
+
9:00pm
Atlético San Luis 3 - 2 Mazatlán
Live
+
11:10pm
Puebla 0 - 2 Pumas UNAM
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
2:45pm
Standard Liège 0 - 0 Westerlo
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
7:00pm
Corinthians 1 - 0 Botafogo
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
6:00pm
Ponte Preta 0 - 3 Mirassol
Live
+
8:30pm
Atlético Goianiense 3 - 1 Criciúma
Live
+
8:30pm
Ituano 0 - 2 Vitória
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
5:30pm
Jaguares de Córdoba 0 - 0 Alianza Petrolera
Live
+
7:40pm
Once Caldas 1 - 1 La Equidad
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
8:00pm
LDU Quito 1 - 0 Orense
  England - Championship
Live
+
3:00pm
Birmingham City 0 - 0 Queens Park Rangers
  England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)
Live
2:00pm
Manchester City U21 1 - 2 Chelsea U21
Live
2:00pm
West Ham U21 3 - 3 Southampton U21
Live
2:00pm
Reading U21 3 - 2 Leeds United U21
Live
2:00pm
Everton U21 2 - 1 Norwich U21
  FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifying
Live
8:00pm
Jamaica 0 - 2 Canada
  Beach Soccer
Live
2:55am
England vs Lithuania
Live
4:10am
Turkey vs Poland
Live
5:25am
Czech Republic vs Slovakia
Live
5:25am
Spain vs England
Live
6:40am
Malta vs Sweden
Live
6:40am
Spain vs Denmark
Live
7:55am
Norway vs Georgia
Live
7:55am
Belarus vs Switzerland
Live
9:25am
Portugal vs Germany
Live
9:25am
Greece vs Moldova
Live
10:40am
Portugal vs Ukraine
Live
10:40am
Italy vs Czech Republic
Live
11:55am
Italy vs Romania
Live
11:55am
Azerbaijan vs France
Live
1:15pm
Croatia vs Romania
  North America - CONCACAF W Gold Cup Qualification
Live
6:00pm
St. Lucia 1 - 2 Cuba
Live
6:00pm
Bermuda 2 - 0 Dominican Republic
Live
7:00pm
Barbados 5 - 0 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Live
10:00pm
Mexico 2 - 1 Puerto Rico
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
Live
+
2:00pm
Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
  Saudi Arabia - Pro League
Live
+
11:00am
Al Akhdoud 0 - 1 Al Khaleej
Live
+
11:00am
Al Riyadh 1 - 3 Al Feiha
Live
+
2:00pm
Al Wahda 4 - 0 Abha
Live
+
2:00pm
Al Nassr 4 - 3 Al Ahli
  Spain - Segunda Division
Live
+
3:00pm
Cartagena 1 - 2 Eibar
 
Albania - Superliga
 
Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Asia - Asian Games
 
Australia - NorZone Premier League
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Bahrain - Premier League
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - Super League
 
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Croatia - Druga NL
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Cyprus - 2. Division
 
Czech Republic - 2. liga
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Czech Republic - U19 liga
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Denmark - Herre-DM 2. division
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
England - Professional Development League
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Europe - UEFA Women's Nations League
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
France - National 1
 
France - National 2
 
Germany - Bundesliga 2
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
Hungary - NB1
 
India - Indian Super League
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Indonesia - Liga 2
 
Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 
Ireland Republic - First Division
 
Italy - Serie B
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Lebanon - Premier League
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Luxembourg - National Division
 
Malta - Premier League
 
Mexico - Liga Premier
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 
Nicaragua - Primera División
 
North America - CONCACAF W Championship
 
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 
Oman - Omani League
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Poland - II Liga
 
Poland - III Liga
 
Portugal - Liga Revelação
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga III
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Russia - FNL
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
San Marino - Campionato
 
Scotland - Scottish Championship
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
South Africa - National First Division
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Syria - Premier League
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Turkey - Super Lig
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
Ukraine - Premier League
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
 
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer
 
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
Wales - Premier League
 
World - Club Friendly
 
World - Women's Club Friendly
 
World - Women's Friendly
 
World - Other Programming

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia