ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Wednesday May. 17, 2023

May 16

Wednesday, May. 17, 2023

May 18
  • Mon
    May 15
  • Tue
    May 16
  • Wed
    May 17
  • Thu
    May 18
  • Fri
    May 19
  • Sat
    May 20
  • Sun
    May 21
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
7:30pm
Toronto FC 0 - 0 New York RB
Live
+
7:30pm
Philadelphia Union 0 - 0 DC United
Live
+
7:30pm
Orlando City SC 1 - 1 New York City
Live
+
7:30pm
Columbus Crew 2 - 0 LA Galaxy
Live
+
7:30pm
Cincinnati 3 - 0 CF Montréal
Live
+
7:30pm
Charlotte 2 - 1 Chicago Fire
Live
+
7:30pm
Atlanta United 4 - 0 Colorado Rapids
Live
+
8:30pm
Nashville SC 2 - 1 Inter Miami
Live
+
8:30pm
Minnesota United 1 - 0 Houston Dynamo
Live
+
8:30pm
Dallas 2 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps
Live
+
9:30pm
Real Salt Lake 0 - 0 Portland Timbers
Live
+
10:30pm
Seattle Sounders FC 1 - 2 Austin
Live
+
10:30pm
Los Angeles FC 1 - 1 Sporting KC
  Europe - UEFA Champions League
Live
+
3:00pm
Manchester City 4 - 0 Real Madrid
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
11:00pm
Tigres UANL 1 - 1 Monterrey
  United States - NWSL Challenge Cup
Live
+
7:30pm
Racing Louisville FC 3 - 2 Kansas City Current
  Argentina - Copa Argentina
Live
+
8:10pm
Gimnasia Mendoza 0 - 0P All Boys
  Brazil - Copa do Brasil
Live
+
6:00pm
Santos 0 - 0 Bahia
Live
+
6:00pm
Palmeiras 3 - 0 Fortaleza
Live
+
6:30pm
Grêmio 1 - 1 Cruzeiro
Live
+
7:00pm
Sport Recife 0 - 2 São Paulo
Live
+
8:30pm
Athletico-PR 3 - 2 Botafogo
Live
+
8:30pm
América Mineiro 2 - 0 Internacional
Live
+
8:30pm
Atlético Mineiro 2 - 0 Corinthians
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
8:00pm
Deportivo Pasto 2 - 1 Envigado
Live
+
8:00pm
Atlético Bucaramanga 2 - 1 América de Cali
Live
+
8:00pm
Once Caldas 3 - 1 Santa Fe
Live
+
8:00pm
Deportivo Pereira 2 - 1 Alianza Petrolera
Live
+
8:00pm
Atlético Huila 0 - 2 Junior
Live
+
8:00pm
Deportes Tolima 2 - 2 Atlético Nacional
Live
+
8:00pm
Medellín 4 - 0 Unión Magdalena
Live
+
8:00pm
Deportivo Cali 0 - 0 Boyacá Chicó
Live
+
8:00pm
Millonarios 0 - 0 La Equidad
Live
+
8:00pm
Rionegro Águilas 3 - 0 Jaguares de Córdoba
  El Salvador - Primera Division
Live
+
5:30pm
Firpo 1 - 1 Dragón
Live
+
9:30pm
FAS 1 - 0 Alianza
  England - Championship
Live
+
3:00pm
Middlesbrough 0 - 1 Coventry City
  England - Women's Super League
Live
+
1:15pm
Everton 1 - 4 Arsenal
Live
+
3:15pm
West Ham United 0 - 4 Chelsea FC
  Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
Live
+
12:00pm
Marumo Gallants 1 - 2 Young Africans
Live
+
3:00pm
USM Alger 2 - 0 ASEC Mimosas
  Europe - UEFA U17 European Championship
Live
10:30am
Poland U17 5 - 1 Republic Of Ireland U17
Live
+
10:30am
Scotland U17 1 - 3 France U17
Live
+
2:00pm
Hungary U17 3 - 0 Wales U17
Live
+
2:00pm
Portugal U17 0 - 4 Germany U17
  Europe - UEFA U17 Women's Championship
Live
6:00am
Poland U17 vs France U17
Live
10:00am
Estonia U17 vs Germany U17
Live
12:00pm
Spain U17 vs Switzerland U17
Live
12:00pm
Sweden U17 vs England U17
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
9:00pm
Atlético Morelia 1 - 2 Tapatío
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
4:00pm
Carlos Manucci 0 - 1 UTC Cajamarca
Live
+
8:00pm
Binacional 0 - 1 Sporting Cristal
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
+
10:00am
İstanbul Başakşehir 1 - 1 Ümranıyespor
Live
+
1:00pm
Fatih Karagümrük 2 - 3 Adana Demirspor
Live
+
1:00pm
Ankaragücü 1 - 1 Antalyaspor
  United States - USL Championship
Live
7:00pm
Loudoun United 1 - 3 New Mexico United
Live
+
10:00pm
Orange County SC 1 - 0 Sacramento Republic
  United States - USL League One
Live
+
7:00pm
North Carolina 3 - 2 Richmond Kickers
 
Albania - Superliga
 
Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 
Belize - Premier League of Belize
 
Bolivia - Copa de la División Profesional
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amapaense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Roraimense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
China - FA Cup
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
Egypt - Egypt Cup
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 
Iceland - Mjólkurbikarinn
 
Iran - Azadegan League
 
Israel - Liga Leumit
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Mali - Première Division
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
Niger - Super Ligue
 
Oceania - OFC Champions League
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Russia - Russian Cup
 
Scotland - Scottish Championship
 
Serbia - Serbian Cup
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Taiwan - Football Premier League
 
Turkmenistan - Ýokary Liga
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE League Cup
 
United States - NPSL
 
United States - USL League Two
 
United States - USL W League
 
United States - WPSL
 
World - Women's Friendly
 
World - Club Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30