ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Monday Mar. 6, 2023

Mar 5

Monday, Mar. 6, 2023

Mar 7
  • Sat
    Mar 4
  • Sun
    Mar 5
  • Mon
    Mar 6
  • Tue
    Mar 7
  • Wed
    Mar 8
  • Thu
    Mar 9
  • Fri
    Mar 10
  •  
?  
  England - Premier League
Live
+
3:00pm
Brentford 3 - 2 Fulham
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
3:00pm
Osasuna 0 - 0 Celta de Vigo
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
12:30pm
Sassuolo 3 - 2 Cremonese
Live
+
2:45pm
Torino 1 - 0 Bologna
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
3:15pm
Casa Pia 2 - 1 Paços de Ferreira
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
3:00pm
Godoy Cruz 2 - 0 Racing Club
Live
+
3:00pm
Arsenal 0 - 1 Belgrano
Live
+
7:00pm
Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
  Brazil - Campeonato Paraense
Live
+
6:00pm
Águia de Marabá 4 - 1 Tapajós
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
8:00pm
Atlético Huila 3 - 2 Boyacá Chicó
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
7:00pm
Cumbayá 1 - 0 Independiente del Valle
  France - Ligue 2
Live
+
2:45pm
Caen 0 - 0 Sochaux
  Greece - Super League
Live
+
12:30pm
Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Panaitolikos
  Africa - Africa U-20 Cup of Nations
Live
+
9:00am
Senegal U20 3 - 0 Tunisia U20
Live
+
12:00pm
Nigeria U20 0 - 1 Gambia U20
  Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
Live
+
6:00pm
Toluca 0 - 0 Pumas UNAM
Live
+
8:05pm
Pachuca 2 - 3 América
Live
+
10:10pm
Santos Laguna 3 - 0 Necaxa
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
3:00pm
Deportivo Municipal 0 - 3 Deportivo Garcilaso
Live
+
3:30pm
Cusco 2 - 1 Unión Comercio
 
Albania - Superliga
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 
Asia - AFC U-20 Championship
 
Asia - AFC Asian Cup
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
 
Brazil - Campeonato Capixaba
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Chile - Primera B
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Czech Republic - 2. liga
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 2)
 
England - National League N / S
 
England - Non League Premier
 
England - Non League Division One
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
 
France - National 1
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Hungary - NB II
 
India - I-League
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 
Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Israel - Liga Leumit
 
Italy - Serie B
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Jamaica - National Premier League
 
Malaysia - Super League
 
Myanmar - Myanmar National League
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 
Niger - Super Ligue
 
Palestine - West Bank League
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Qatar - Emir of Qatar Cup
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Russia - FNL
 
Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Spain - Segunda Division
 
Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Turkey - Super Lig
 
Ukraine - Premier League
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
Uruguay - Primera Division
 
World - Club Friendly
 
World - Women's Club Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30