ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Saturday Jan. 7, 2023

Jan 6

Saturday, Jan. 7, 2023

Jan 8
  • Thu
    Jan 5
  • Fri
    Jan 6
  • Sat
    Jan 7
  • Sun
    Jan 8
  • Mon
    Jan 9
  • Tue
    Jan 10
  • Wed
    Jan 11
  •  
?  
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
10:15am
Villarreal 2 - 1 Real Madrid
Live
+
12:30pm
Mallorca 1 - 0 Real Valladolid
Live
+
3:00pm
Espanyol 2 - 2 Girona
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
9:00am
Fiorentina 2 - 1 Sassuolo
Live
+
12:00pm
Juventus 1 - 0 Udinese
Live
+
2:45pm
Monza 2 - 2 Internazionale
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
10:30am
Arouca 2 - 0 Estoril
Live
+
1:00pm
Vitória Guimarães 0 - 0 Rio Ave
Live
+
3:30pm
Casa Pia 0 - 0 Porto
  England - FA Cup
+
Postp.
Forest Green Rovers vs Birmingham City
Live
+
7:30am
Reading 2 - 0 Watford
Live
+
7:30am
Gillingham 0 - 1 Leicester City
Live
+
7:30am
Crystal Palace 1 - 2 Southampton
Live
+
7:30am
Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 0 Portsmouth
Live
+
7:30am
Preston North End 3 - 1 Huddersfield Town
Live
+
10:00am
Blackpool 4 - 1 Nottingham Forest
Live
+
10:00am
Millwall 0 - 2 Sheffield United
Live
+
10:00am
Hull City 0 - 2 Fulham
Live
+
10:00am
Middlesbrough 1 - 5 Brighton & Hove Albion
Live
+
10:00am
Chesterfield 3 - 3 West Bromwich Albion
Live
+
10:00am
Boreham Wood 1 - 1 Accrington Stanley
Live
+
10:00am
AFC Bournemouth 2 - 4 Burnley
Live
+
10:00am
Fleetwood Town 2 - 1 Queens Park Rangers
Live
+
10:00am
Shrewsbury Town 1 - 2 Sunderland
Live
+
10:00am
Ipswich Town 4 - 1 Rotherham United
Live
+
12:30pm
Brentford 0 - 1 West Ham United
Live
+
12:30pm
Coventry City 3 - 4 Wrexham
Live
+
12:30pm
Luton Town 1 - 1 Wigan Athletic
Live
+
12:30pm
Grimsby Town 1 - 0 Burton Albion
Live
+
1:00pm
Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 1 Newcastle United
Live
+
3:00pm
Liverpool 2 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
  Mexico - Liga MX
Postp.
Atlas vs Toluca
Live
+
6:00pm
América 0 - 0 Querétaro
Live
+
10:10pm
Monterrey 0 - 1 Guadalajara
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
10:00am
AS Eupen 1 - 2 Sporting Charleroi
Live
+
12:15pm
KV Oostende 1 - 2 Sérésien
Live
+
12:15pm
Cercle Brugge 0 - 1 Westerlo
Live
+
2:45pm
Antwerp 2 - 0 Gent
  England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)
Live
8:00am
Manchester City U21 6 - 0 Arsenal U21
  England - League Two
Postp.
Gillingham vs Crewe Alexandra
Live
+
7:30am
Salford City 2 - 1 Northampton Town
Live
+
10:00am
Rochdale 1 - 1 Newport County
Live
+
10:00am
Tranmere Rovers 2 - 2 Sutton United
Live
+
10:00am
Mansfield Town 2 - 3 Barrow
Live
+
10:00am
Leyton Orient 1 - 0 Doncaster Rovers
Live
+
10:00am
Crewe Alexandra 0 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
Live
+
10:00am
Harrogate Town 1 - 3 Colchester United
  France - Coupe de France
Live
+
7:00am
Grasse 1 - 0 La Tamponnaise
Live
+
7:00am
Évreux 1 - 1P Bastia
Live
+
9:30am
Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 1 Metz
Live
+
9:30am
Olympique Marseille P2 - 0 Hyères
Live
+
9:30am
Avranches 0 - 2 Brest
Live
+
9:30am
Linas-Montlhery 0 - 2 Lens
Live
+
9:30am
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen P0 - 0 Clermont
Live
+
12:00pm
Monaco 2 - 2P Rodez
Live
+
12:00pm
Vire 0 - 2 Nantes
Live
+
12:00pm
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne 1 - 0 Nice
Live
+
12:00pm
Plabennec Stade 2 - 0 Vannes
Live
+
12:00pm
Granville 0 - 3 Niort
Live
+
12:00pm
Thaon P0 - 0 Amiens SC
Live
+
12:00pm
Villerupt Thil 1 - 6 Annecy
Live
+
2:45pm
Bordeaux 1 - 2 Rennes
  Greece - Super League
Live
+
10:30am
Levadiakos 1 - 3 PAS Giannina
Live
+
12:30pm
Lamia 0 - 3 PAOK
  Asia - Gulf Cup of Nations
Live
+
8:15am
Bahrain 2 - 1 United Arab Emirates
Live
+
11:15am
Kuwait 0 - 2 Qatar
  Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
Live
+
1:00pm
Cruz Azul 1 - 1 América
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
Live
+
10:30am
RKC Waalwijk 0 - 0 Heerenveen
Live
+
12:45pm
AZ 1 - 1 Vitesse
Live
+
2:00pm
Fortuna Sittard 0 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
Live
+
3:00pm
PSV 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
+
8:00am
Hatayspor 0 - 0 Antalyaspor
Live
+
11:00am
Beşiktaş 2 - 1 Kasımpaşa
  United States - Major Arena Soccer League
Live
6:00pm
Baltimore Blast vs Empire
Live
7:00pm
Kansas City Comets vs Tacoma Stars
Live
7:00pm
Utica City FC vs Mesquite
Live
8:00pm
Dallas Sidekicks vs San Diego Sockers
Live
8:00pm
St. Louis Ambush vs Milwaukee Wave
 
Asia - AFF Championship
 
Australia - A-League
 
Australia - A-League Women
 
Bangladesh - Bangladesh Premier League
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano 1
 
Brazil - Copa São Paulo de Juniores
 
Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
 
Brazil - Campeonato Piauiense
 
China - FA Cup
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Cyprus - 2. Division
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
England - National League
 
England - League One
 
England - National League N / S
 
England - Non League Premier
 
England - Non League Division One
 
England - U18 Premier League
 
France - National 2
 
France - National 3
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
India - Indian Super League
 
India - I-League
 
India - Santosh Trophy
 
Indonesia - Liga 2
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Jamaica - National Premier League
 
Japan - WE League
 
Lebanon - Premier League
 
Malta - Premier League
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
 
Niger - Super Ligue
 
Palestine - West Bank League
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional Feminino
 
Portugal - Liga 3
 
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
 
San Marino - Campionato
 
Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 
Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 
Scotland - Scottish Championship
 
Scotland - Scottish League One
 
Scotland - Scottish League Two
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
South Africa - National First Division
 
Spain - Segunda Division
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Segunda Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Spain - Primera División Femenina
 
Syria - Premier League
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 
Wales - Premier League
 
World - Club Friendly
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30