ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Tuesday May. 17, 2022

May 16

Tuesday, May. 17, 2022

May 18
  • Sun
    May 15
  • Mon
    May 16
  • Tue
    May 17
  • Wed
    May 18
  • Thu
    May 19
  • Fri
    May 20
  • Sat
    May 21
  •  
?  
  England - Premier League
Live
+
2:45pm
Southampton 1 - 2 Liverpool
  South America - Copa Libertadores
Live
+
6:15pm
Peñarol 0 - 0 Cerro Porteño
Live
+
6:15pm
RB Bragantino 0 - 1 Estudiantes
Live
+
6:15pm
Caracas 0 - 0 The Strongest
Live
+
8:30pm
Sporting Cristal 0 - 0 Talleres Córdoba
Live
+
8:30pm
Flamengo 3 - 0 Universidad Católica
Live
+
8:30pm
Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Corinthians
  Argentina - Primera Nacional
Live
+
2:30pm
Deportivo Maipú 1 - 1 Tristán Suárez
Live
+
6:10pm
Deportivo Morón 0 - 0 All Boys
  Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Live
+
2:35pm
Fénix 1 - 2 Comunicaciones
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
8:30pm
Novorizontino 0 - 0 Sport Recife
  England - Championship
Live
+
2:45pm
Nottingham Forest P1 - 2 Sheffield United
  France - Ligue 2
Live
+
2:30pm
Paris 1 - 2 Sochaux
  South America - Copa Sudamericana
Live
+
6:15pm
Banfield 1 - 1 Universidad Católica
Live
+
6:15pm
Internacional 2 - 0 Medellín
Live
+
6:15pm
Ceará 6 - 0 General Caballero JLM
Live
+
8:30pm
Junior 2 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
Live
+
8:30pm
Nueve de Octubre 2 - 3 Guaireña
Live
+
8:30pm
Atlético Goianiense 1 - 0 Antofagasta
  Europe - UEFA U17 European Championship
Live
10:30am
Denmark U17 1 - 2 Sweden U17
Live
10:30am
Serbia U17 1 - 1 Belgium U17
Live
1:00pm
Turkey U17 0 - 2 Spain U17
Live
1:00pm
Scotland U17 1 - 5 Portugal U17
  Club Friendly
Live
Canc.
Maccabi Netanya vs Borussia Dortmund
Live
+
8:55pm
Toluca 1 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
  Italy - Serie B
Live
+
2:30pm
Benevento 1 - 0 Pisa
 
Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Australia - A-League
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amapaense
 
Chile - Primera B
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Croatia - Druga NL
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Greece - Super League
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Lebanon - Premier League
 
Malaysia - Super League
 
Malaysia - Premier League
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League
 
United States - WPSL
 
United States - USL League Two
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia