Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Feb. 5

  • Thu
    Feb 3
  • Fri
    Feb 4
  • Sat
    Feb 5
  • Sun
    Feb 6
  • Mon
    Feb 7
  • Tue
    Feb 8
  • Wed
    Feb 9
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 1:00pm Burnley 0 - 0 Watford Peacock, DAZN, Sky HD, Blue To Go Video Ev…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 8:00am Elche 3 - 1 Deportivo Alavés ESPN+, ESPN App, TSN.ca, TSN App, Blue T…
Live +10:15am Mallorca 2 - 1 Cádiz ESPN+, ESPN App, TSN.ca, TSN App, DIR…
Live +12:30pm Celta de Vigo 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano ESPN+, ESPN App, TSN.ca, TSN App, Blue T…
Live + 3:00pm Osasuna 0 - 0 Sevilla ESPN+, ESPN App, TSN.ca, TSN App, DIR…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 9:00am Roma 0 - 0 Genoa Paramount+, ESPN2 Mexico, ESPNPlay Cari…
Live +12:00pm Internazionale 1 - 2 Milan CBS Sports Network, Paramount+, fuboTV, E…
Live + 2:45pm Fiorentina 0 - 3 Lazio Paramount+, ESPNPlay Caribbean, fuboTV Ca…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Stuttgart 2 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet Now Plus, Sport…
Live + 9:30am Mainz 05 2 - 0 Hoffenheim ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet Now Plus, Sport…
Live + 9:30am Augsburg 2 - 0 Union Berlin ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet Now Plus, Sport…
Live + 9:30am Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 Borussia M'gladbach ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet Now Plus, Sport…
Live + 9:30am Köln 1 - 0 Freiburg ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet Now Plus, Sport…
Live +12:30pm Bayern München 3 - 2 RB Leipzig ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet World, Sportsn…
FIFA Club World Cup 
Live +11:30am Al Ahly 1 - 0 Monterrey Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxs…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +10:30am Marítimo 0 - 0 Estoril Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Live + 1:00pm Paços de Ferreira 1 - 1 Portimonense Sport TV1, Arena Sport 1 Serbia, Ring.bg,
Live + 3:30pm Vitória Guimarães 2 - 1 Sporting Braga Sport TV1, Arena Sport 1 Serbia, Ring.bg,
France - Ligue 1 
Live +11:00am Saint-Étienne 3 - 1 Montpellier Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Live + 3:00pm Monaco 2 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPOR…
England - FA Cup 
Live + 7:30am Chelsea 2 - 1 Plymouth Argyle ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet World, Sportsn…
Live + 7:30am Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 2 West Ham United ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet Now Plus, Sport…
Live +10:00am Crystal Palace 2 - 0 Hartlepool United ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet Now Plus, Sport…
Live +10:00am Huddersfield Town 1 - 0 Barnsley ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet Now Plus, Sport…
Live +10:00am Peterborough United 2 - 0 Queens Park Rangers ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet Now Plus, Sport…
Live +10:00am Southampton 2 - 1 Coventry City ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet Now Plus, Sport…
Live +10:00am Everton 4 - 1 Brentford ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet Now Plus, Sport…
Live +10:00am Stoke City 2 - 0 Wigan Athletic ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet Now Plus, Sport…
Live +10:00am Manchester City 4 - 1 Fulham ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet World, Sportsn…
Live +10:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 1 Norwich City ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet Now Plus, Sport…
Live +12:30pm Cambridge United 0 - 3 Luton Town ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet Now Plus, Sport…
Live + 3:00pm Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet World, Sportsn…
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations 
Live + 2:00pm Burkina Faso 3 - 3P Cameroon
*Third Place Game
Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 6:00pm Necaxa 1 - 3 Pachuca fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDNxtra, T…
Live + 8:00pm América 2 - 3 Atlético San Luis fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision, TUDN.com, Un…
Live +10:06pm Tijuana 1 - 0 Pumas UNAM ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, ESPN+, fu…
Australia - A-League 
Live + 1:05am Western Sydney Wanderers 0 - 1 Western United BT Sport 1, BTSport.com, beIN CONNECT…
Postp. Western Sydney Wanderers vs Central Coast Mariners ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV, E…
Postp. Melbourne Victory vs Western United DAZN, sportdigital, BT Sport ESPN, Arena…
Australia - FFA Cup 
Live + 4:00am Melbourne Victory 2 - 1 Central Coast Mariners ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet.ca, Viaplay Swe…
Belgium - First Division A 
Live +10:15am Kortrijk 1 - 3 Sint-Truiden Proximus Pickx, Sporza, Play Sports, Eleven…
Live +12:30pm Standard Liège 1 - 1 Cercle Brugge Proximus Pickx, Sporza, Play Sports, Eleven…
Live +12:30pm KV Oostende 1 - 3 OH Leuven Proximus Pickx, Sporza, Play Sports, Eleven…
Live + 2:45pm Antwerp 0 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, Arena Sport 4 Se…
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Live + 9:00am São Bernardo 2 - 0 Ponte Preta Premiere, Paulistão Play, NOW NET e Claro
Live + 1:00pm Água Santa 1 - 0 Novorizontino Premiere 4, Paulistão Play, NOW NET e Cl…
Brazil - Campeonato Gaúcho 1 
Live + 2:30pm Ypiranga Erechim 3 - 1 Internacional SPO Internacional, Premiere, SporTV, Canais…
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 1 
Live + 2:00pm Democrata GV 1 - 0 Pouso Alegre
Live + 2:30pm Caldense 1 - 2 Cruzeiro Premiere 2, NOW NET e Claro
Live + 5:30pm América Mineiro 1 - 1 Athletic Club SPO Internacional, Premiere, SporTV, Canais…
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 1 
Live + 2:30pm Avaí 0 - 1 Próspera Criciuma Fanatiz USA, TV NSports
Live + 5:00pm Chapecoense 1 - 3 Brusque Fanatiz USA, TV NSports
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano 1 
Live + 2:30pm Sport Recife 3 - 1 Vera Cruz Premiere 3, NOW NET e Claro
Brazil - Campeonato Paraense 
Postp. Independiente vs Paysandu
Live + 7:30am Tapajós 1 - 0 Castanhal Fanatiz USA
Live 1:30pm Caeté 3 - 1 Águia de Marabá
Chile - Primera Division 
Live + 4:00pm Unión Española 1 - 1 Palestino TV Chile, Estadio TNT Sports, TNT Sport…
Live + 6:30pm Coquimbo Unido 2 - 3 Universidad Católica TNT Sports, Estadio TNT Sports, TNT Sp…
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 4:05pm Envigado 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, RCN Nuestra Tele, Fa…
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 8:00pm Águila 2 - 1 Atlético Marte Fanatiz USA, Centro America TV
England - Championship 
Live +10:00am Blackpool 3 - 1 Bristol City BBC Radio Bristol, Tangerine TV
Live +10:00am Hull City 0 - 1 Preston North End ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, DAZN, sportdigital
Live +12:30pm Swansea City 1 - 0 Blackburn Rovers ESPN+, ESPN App, Swans TV, RoversTV, DAZN
England - Women's Super League 
Live + 7:30am Arsenal 1 - 1 Manchester United Fanatiz USA, nbcsports.com, NBC Sports Ap…
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live + 7:30am Werder Bremen 2 - 1 Karlsruher SC Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden, Viaplay N…
Live + 7:30am Schalke 04 2 - 1 Jahn Regensburg Sky HD, Blue To Go Video Everywhere, Dig…
Live + 7:30am Sandhausen 2 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden, Viaplay N…
Live + 2:30pm St. Pauli 2 - 2 Paderborn ESPN+, ESPN App, Sky Sport Bundesliga 2,
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live + 1:00pm Nueva Concepción 1 - 2 Cobán Imperial
Live + 9:00pm Xelajú 1 - 0 Iztapa Tigo Sports Guatemala
Live + 9:00pm Comunicaciones 2 - 1 Achuapa Telecentro, Canal 3, Chapin TV
Club Friendly 
Postp. Sokol Zápy vs Zenit Čáslav
Postp. Molde vs Brattvåg
Live 2:00am Brisbane City 1 - 4 Gold Coast United
Live 3:00am OB 0 - 0 Vejle
Live + 3:00am Tekstilshchik 2 - 2 Metallurg Vidnoye
Live 3:00am Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 Esbjerg
Live + 4:00am Líšeň 2 - 2 Hanácká
Live + 4:00am Opava 3 - 1 Vratimov
Live + 4:00am Viktoria Žižkov 1 - 1 Příbram
Live + 4:00am Brandýs nad Labem 0 - 2 Benátky nad Jizerou
Live + 4:00am Hradec Králové II 2 - 0 Trutnov
Live + 4:00am Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 1 - 2 FC Brasov
Live + 4:00am Slavia 1 - 0 Belshina
Live 4:00am Rochedale 2 - 1 Moreton Bay UTD
Live 4:00am Kladno 0 - 3 Teplice II
Live 4:30am Sparta Praha II 0 - 0 Chrudim
Live 4:30am Havlíčkův Brod 1 - 7 Vrchovina
Live + 5:00am Arka Gdynia 2 - 0 KKS Kalisz
Live 5:00am Zbrojovka Brno II 0 - 3 Slovan Rosice
Live + 5:00am Dubnica 2 - 1 Malženice
Live Canc. Senica vs Prostějov
Live + 5:00am Ústí nad Labem 2 - 0 Přepeře
Live 5:00am Ruch Chorzów 2 - 2 Podbeskidzie
Live + 5:00am Tychy 2 - 0 Puszcza
Live + 5:00am SKRA Częstochowa 2 - 1 Bełchatów
Live + 5:00am Chernomorets 2 - 3 Volga Ulyanovsk
Live + 5:00am Isloch 3 - 2 Slutsk
Live Canc. Viktoria Plzeň II vs Mariánské Lázně
Live 5:00am Nürnberg II 7 - 0 Ammerthal
Live + 5:00am Spisska Nova Ves 4 - 2 Gerlachov
Live + 5:00am Trenčín 4 - 1 Púchov
Live + 5:00am Uničov 5 - 2 Jiskra Rýmařov
Live 5:00am Prva Iskra Baric 0 - 0 Karlovac
Live 5:00am Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 3 Mladá Boleslav II
Live 5:00am Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 0 Górnik Polkowice
Live 5:00am Garbarnia 2 - 2 Podhale Nowy Targ
Live 5:00am GrodziSK M. 1 - 0 Polonia Warszawa
Live 5:00am Hodonín-Šardice 2 - 3 Velké Meziříčí
Live 5:00am Vysočina Jihlava 5 - 0 Slovácko II
Live 5:00am PKKU 0 - 2 Futura
Live 5:00am Resovia Rzeszów 4 - 3 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Live 5:00am UrsUS Warszawa 3 - 0 Pelikan
Live + 5:30am Gomel 0 - 2 Shakhtyor
Live 5:30am Avia Swidnik 2 - 3 Chelmianka Chelm
Live 5:30am Viljandi 2 - 0 Tallinna Kalev
Live 5:30am Blansko 4 - 2 Boskovice
Live 5:30am Ried 3 - 0 Grieskirchen
Live + 6:00am Třinec 2 - 1 Hlučín
Live 6:00am Ismaning 1 - 0 Buchbach
Live + 6:00am Nykobing 3 - 0 Hellerup
Live 6:00am Tvaakers 3 - 0 Vinbergs
Live 6:00am Wacker Burghausen 4 - 1 Donaustauf
Live 6:00am Fremad Amager vs AB
Live + 6:00am Jönköpings Södra 1 - 1 Skövde AIK
Live + 6:00am Lindome 2 - 4 Utsikten
Live Canc. Polkowice vs Lech Poznan 2
Live + 6:00am Austria Wien 2 - 1 St. Pölten
Live + 6:00am Gleisdorf 3 - 3 ASK Voitsberg
Live + 6:00am Kosmonosy 1 - 2 Admira Prague B
Live + 6:00am Dalum 2 - 1 SfB-Oure
Live + 6:00am Silkeborg 1 - 0 SønderjyskE
Live + 6:00am Tuapse 0 - 2 Legion Dynamo
Live 6:00am Vendsyssel 1 - 5 AaB
Live + 6:00am Ishoj IF 2 - 0 Tarnby FF
Live 6:00am Chlumec nad Cidlinou 2 - 1 Vysoké Mýto
Live 6:00am Mooskirchen 0 - 1 SV Wildon
Live 6:00am SV Admira Villach 2 - 6 Treibach
Live 6:00am Teteks 2 - 4 Renova
Live 6:00am Zawisza 2 - 2 Gedania Gdansk
Live + 6:30am Kolding IF 4 - 2 Naesby
Live + 6:30am Gks Katowice 3 - 1 Hutnik Krakow
Live + 6:30am Porz 3 - 3 Pesch
Live 6:30am Chavdar Etropole 1 - 1 Spartak Pleven
Live 7:00am Zlaté Moravce 2 - 0 Petržalka
Live + 7:00am Eidsvold 1 - 1 Strømmen
Live 7:00am Kapfenberger SV 2 - 3 Široki Brijeg
Live 7:00am Niendorfer TSV 3 - 0 VfR Neumünster
Live Canc. Rabotnički 0 - 0 Renova
Live 7:00am Veleshta 1 - 3 Pelister
Live 7:00am SlaSK Wroclaw 2 0 - 3 Podbeskidzie
Live + 7:00am Pohronie 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava II
Live + 7:00am CSKA 1948 2 - 1 Miedź Legnica
Live 7:00am Khimki 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan'
Live 7:00am Ohrid 2 - 0 Struga
Live + 7:00am AIK 3 - 2 Degerfors Discovery+, Discovery+ Extra 1
Live + 7:00am KFUM 2 - 0 Moss
Live + 7:00am Ørn Horten 5 - 0 Follo
Live 7:00am Sandefjord 3 - 0 Fram
Live + 7:00am Metalac GM 1 - 0 Loznica
Live + 7:00am Slovan Bratislava 1 - 2 Sereď
Live + 7:00am Widzew Lodz 2 - 0 Ks Wieczysta Krakow
Live + 7:00am Cracovia 2 3 - 0 Wislanie Jaskowice
Live 7:00am Aluminij 2 - 2 Grazer AK
Live + 7:00am Botev Plovdiv 5 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
Live + 7:00am Metalist 1 - 2 Metalourg
Live 7:00am Bratstvo 07 1 - 4 FK Korab
Live 7:00am Dunav 2010 1 - 0 Yantra 2019
Live 7:00am KäPa vs Honka Akatemia
Live 7:00am Koge Nord 3 - 2 Slagelse
Live 7:00am Kozuv Gevgelija vs Rabotnicki
Live 7:00am Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 FK Minyor Pernik
Live 7:00am Svetkavitsa 2 - 0 Septemvri Tervel
Live 7:00am SV Frauental 6 - 0 Frohnleiten
Live 7:00am UCD 2 - 1 Longford Town
Live 7:00am Vukovar 1 - 0 Cibalia
Live 7:00am Zrinjski 2 - 0 Neretva Metković
Live + 7:15am B 93 3 - 1 Landskrona
Live 7:15am Zaglebie 2 2 - 1 Carina Gubin
Live + 7:30am Neman Grodno 2 - 2 Arsenal
Live 7:30am 1860 Rosenheim 3 - 1 Kuchl
Live 7:30am Stuttgart II 3 - 2 Bissingen
Live + 7:30am Tver 7 - 0 Kvant
Live Canc. SJK vs GIF Sundsvall
Live Canc. Arka Gdynia vs Stezyca
Live Canc. DAC vs Šamorín
Live Canc. Ennepetal vs Velbert
Live 8:00am First Vienna 3 - 1 Amstetten
Live 8:00am Hamburger SV II 1 - 4 Drochtersen / Assel
Live 8:00am Łódzki KS 2 - 1 Atyrau
Live + 8:00am Liptovský Mikuláš 3 - 0 FK Košice
Live Canc. Stomil Olsztyn vs Wigry Suwałki
Live + 8:00am Vlašim 1 - 3 Dukla Praha
Live 8:00am Wormatia Worms 0 - 6 Elversberg
Live 8:00am Schweinfurt 3 - 0 Seligenporten
Live + 8:00am Brommapojkarna 1 - 1 Sollentuna
Live + 8:00am Värnamo 5 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK
Live 8:00am Malmö FF vs Sirius Discovery+, Discovery+ Extra 1
Live + 8:00am Spartak Moskva 1 - 1 Johor Darul Ta'zim
Live 8:00am Bahlinger SC 2 - 2 Oberachern
Live + 8:00am Bohemians 2 - 2 Waterford United
Live + 8:00am Helsingborg 0 - 1 Hvidovre
Live 8:00am Illertissen 2 - 2 Ulm
Live Canc. Hessen Kassel vs Schweinfurt
Live 8:00am Koper 3 - 1 Primorje
Live 8:00am Kickers Offenbach 3 - 1 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Live 8:00am Öster 0 - 0 Trelleborg FF
Live 8:00am Schalding-Heining 2 - 0 Gurten
Live Canc. Bayreuth vs Eintracht Bamberg
Live 8:00am Waldgirmes 1 - 4 Teutonia
Live 8:00am DJK Bamberg 3 - 4 Eltersdorf
Live + 8:00am Dornbirn 2 - 4 Wattens
Live Canc. Eddersheim vs TSV Steinbach
Live 8:00am Eintracht Trier 1 - 1 Mainz 05 II
Live 8:00am FSV Frankfurt 1 - 0 Fulda-lehnerz
Live 8:00am Hoffenheim II 0 - 1 Aalen
Live + 8:00am Korona Kielce 6 - 0 Universitatea Cluj
Live 8:00am Lahti 3 - 2 Ilves
Live 8:00am Partizan 3 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
Live + 8:00am Rw Walldorf 0 - 6 Schott Mainz
Live 8:00am Trnje 0 - 1 Hnk Zadar
Live 8:00am Viking 2 - 0 Bryne
Live 8:00am Vard 0 - 1 Sotra
Live 8:00am Gorica 1 - 3 Tabor Sežana
Live 8:00am Rudar 3 - 0 Beltinci
Live 8:00am Sprockhövel 1 - 7 Wuppertaler SV
Live 8:00am Akademija Pandev 5 - 1 Belasitsa
Live 8:00am Belasica 1 - 0 Septemvri Simitli
Live + 8:15am Falkenberg 0 - 2 Varberg
Live 8:30am Jerv 3 - 1 Vindbjart
Live + 8:30am Brage 5 - 2 AFC Eskilstuna
Live + 8:30am Sturm Graz 0 - 1 Bravo
Live 8:30am Bellinzona 0 - 0 Young Boys II
Live 8:30am Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 Rudar
Live 8:30am Zeljeznicar 0 - 2 Gorazde
Live 9:00am Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
Live + 9:00am CSKA Moskva 1 - 0 Nordsjælland
Live 9:00am Dachau 2 - 4 Pipinsried
Live Canc. Heimstetten vs Donaustauf
Live Canc. Ružomberok vs Jastrzębie
Live Canc. Sprockhövel vs Kray
Live 9:00am Velež 3 - 2 Akzhayik
Live + 9:00am Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 Aktobe
Live 9:00am Augsburg II 3 - 0 Hankofen-Hailing
Live + 9:00am Deutschlandsberger 1 - 3 Heiligenkreuz
Live + 9:00am Hammarby 2 - 0 IFK Göteborg Sport Bladet Play
Live + 9:00am Lübeck 3 - 0 LSK Hansa
Live + 9:00am Trenčín 0 - 2 Dukla
Live + 9:00am Celje 0 - 2 Maribor
Live 9:00am GOŠK Gabela 3 - 1 Tuzla City
Live 9:00am Radnik Bijeljina 0 - 1 Rudar Prijedor
Live 9:00am Ufa 1 - 2 Liepāja
Live + 9:30am Žilina 2 - 1 Podbrezová
Live 9:30am Brezice 0 - 4 Smarje
Live 9:30am Kjelsås 2 - 0 Grorud
Live 10:00am UN Käerjéng 3 - 0 Jeunesse Canach
Live +10:00am Start Brno 2 - 2 Znojmo
Live 10:00am Germania Egestorf 1 - 3 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Live +10:00am Asane 3 - 4 Oygarden
Live 10:00am Concordia Elblag vs Wierzyca
Live 10:00am St Patrick's 1 - 0 Cork City
Live +10:30am Bærum 4 - 2 Frigg
Live 11:00am Dallas 1 - 0 Orlando City SC YouTube
Live 12:00pm KaaPo 1 - 2 SalPa
Live + 1:00pm Athlone Town 1 - 3 Shelbourne
Live Canc. Columbus Crew vs Louisville City
Live 4:00pm New York City 7 - 1 Cancún
Live + 5:00pm San Diego Loyal 1 - 1 New Mexico United
Live 6:00pm River Plate vs Vélez Sarsfield ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPN Premium, Star+
Live + 6:00pm Colorado Rapids 2 - 3 Houston Dynamo
Live + 6:00pm Aucas 0 - 1 LDU Quito
Live +10:30pm New England 0 - 4 LA Galaxy
South America - Copa América de Futsal 
Live 9:00am Chile 2 - 3 Peru Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, FOX Sp…
Live 11:15am Ecuador 7 - 6 Bolivia DIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico, DIRECT…
Live 1:30pm Paraguay 4 - 2 Colombia Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, FOX…
Live 4:30pm Brazil 3 - 3 Argentina Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, FOX…
Italy - Serie B 
Live + 8:00am Crotone 0 - 0 Cittadella Sky Sport 257, SKY Go Italia, DAZN, Foott…
Live + 8:00am Como 1 - 1 Lecce Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Nova Sport Bulgar…
Live + 8:00am Benevento 0 - 0 Parma Sky Sport 255, SKY Go Italia, MaxTV Go,
Live + 8:00am Alessandria 1 - 1 Pisa Sky Sport 252, 5 Live, SKY Go Italia, DA…
Live + 8:00am Ternana 2 - 0 Reggina Sky Sport 256, SKY Go Italia, DAZN, Foott…
Live + 8:00am Cosenza 0 - 0 Brescia Sky Sport 253, SKY Go Italia, DAZN, Foott…
Live +10:15am Frosinone 2 - 0 Vicenza Sky Sport 251, SKY Go Italia, DAZN, Sky…
Live +12:30pm Ascoli 0 - 1 Perugia Sky Sport 252, Nova Sport Bulgaria, SKY…
Italy - Serie A (women) 
Live + 6:30am Milan 3 - 1 Lazio Milan Channel, TIMVision, DAZN
Live + 8:30am Roma 5 - 2 Pomigliano Fanatiz USA, ATA Football, LA7, Viaplay D…
Live + 8:30am Sampdoria 1 - 3 Sassuolo TIMVision
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil 
Live + 1:00pm Cruz Azul 1 - 3 América fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App, T…
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Live +10:30am Utrecht 3 - 2 Cambuur ESPN, Watch ESPN
Live +12:45pm Fortuna Sittard 2 - 0 Heerenveen ESPN 2, Watch ESPN
Live + 2:00pm PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 NEC ESPN 3, Watch ESPN
Live + 2:00pm PSV 1 - 2 AZ ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPNPlay Caribbean,
Live + 3:00pm Twente 3 - 0 Vitesse ESPN+, ESPN App, OLL.tv, SportKlub 4 Ser…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 1:15pm Deportivo Municipal 3 - 2 Ayacucho Peru Magico, Gol Peru
Live + 3:30pm Sport Huancayo 1 - 0 Sporting Cristal Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, Peru Magico,
Live + 7:00pm Melgar 1 - 0 Carlos Manucci Peru Magico, Gol Peru
Turkey - Super Lig 
Live + 5:30am Gaziantepspor 5 - 1 Sivasspor beIN Sports 2 Turkey, beIN CONNECT T…
Live + 8:00am Trabzonspor 1 - 0 Kasımpaşa Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPOR…
Live + 8:00am Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor beIN Sports 2 Turkey, beIN CONNECT T…
Live +11:00am Fenerbahçe 0 - 1 İstanbul Başakşehir Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
 Albania - Superliga
 Albania - First Division
 Albania - Second Division
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Angola - Girabola
 Australia - A-League Women
 Austria - ÖFB-Cup
 Bangladesh - Bangladesh Premier League
 Belgium - First Division B
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Mato-Grossense
 Brazil - Campeonato Sergipano 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Tocantinense
 Brazil - Campeonato Brasiliense
 Brazil - Campeonato Capixaba
 Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense
 Brazil - Campeonato Cearense 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Goiano 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Piauiense
 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
 Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar
 Brazil - Campeonato Amazonense
 Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano
 Colombia - Primera B
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Czech Republic - Czech First League
 England - National League
 England - League One
 England - League Two
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 Ethiopia - Premier League
 France - Ligue 2
 France - D1 Féminine
 France - National 2
 France - National 3
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Germany - Frauen-Bundesliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Greece - Super League 2
 Greece - Super League
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 Hungary - NB1
 Hungary - Magyar Kupa
 Hungary - NB II
 India - Indian Super League
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie C
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Malta - Premier League
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Morocco - Botola Pro 2
 Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Oman - Omani League
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Primera Division
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Portugal - Segunda liga
 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional Feminino
 Portugal - Terceira Liga
 Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Romania - Liga I
 San Marino - Campionato
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 South Africa - Nedbank Cup
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Primera División RFEF
 Spain - Tercera División RFEF
 Spain - Segunda División RFEF
 Switzerland - Super League
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Switzerland - Women's Super League
 Syria - Premier League
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Thailand - Thai League 1
 Thailand - Thai League 2
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Uganda - Premier League
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 United States - Major Arena Soccer League
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
?  
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 10:00am USA vs Honduras fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 11:00am Mexico vs Panama fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 3:00pm Mexico vs Panama fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 4:00pm Argentina vs Colombia fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports.com, FOX S…
Repeat 9:00pm Brazil vs Paraguay fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports.com, FOX S…
FIFA Club World Cup 
Repeat 5:00am Al Ahly vs Monterrey Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, FOX Sp…
Repeat 5:00pm Al Ahli vs Monterrey fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports.com, FOX S…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Benfica vs Gil Vicente Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 10:00pm Marítimo vs Estoril Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 12:00am Olympique Marseille vs PSG Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 1:00pm Saint-Étienne vs Montpellier Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 5:00pm Olympique Marseille vs Angers SCO Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 11:00pm Monaco vs Olympique Lyonnais beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations 
Repeat 1:50pm Burkina Faso vs Cameroon Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Canada - Canadian Premier League 
Repeat 12:00am Cavalry vs Pacific Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 2:00am Forge vs York United Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 4:00am Forge vs Pacific Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 10:30pm Real España vs Motagua Fanatiz USA, Centro America TV
Friendly 
Repeat 6:00am USA vs Bosnia and Herzegovina Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Africa - African Nations Championship 
Repeat 9:01pm Burkina Faso vs Cameroon beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
South America - Copa América de Futsal 
Delay 6:00pm Ecuador vs Bolivia Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Italy - Serie B 
Repeat 6:00pm Ascoli vs Perugia Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Netherlands - KNVB Beker 
Repeat 12:30am PSV vs Telstar Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 7:00pm Fenerbahçe vs İstanbul Başakşehir beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Delay 5:30pm Fénix vs Peñarol Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

LiverpoolMay 28
3:00pm
Real Madrid
ItalyJun 1
2:45pm
Argentina
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android