Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Jul. 7

  • Mon
    Jul 5
  • Tue
    Jul 6
  • Wed
    Jul 7
  • Thu
    Jul 8
  • Fri
    Jul 9
  • Sat
    Jul 10
  • Sun
    Jul 11
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 7:00pm New England 2 - 3 Toronto FC Available on-demand
Live + 7:30pm CF Montréal 2 - 1 New York City Available on-demand
Live + 8:00pm Chicago Fire 3 - 1 Orlando City SC Available on-demand
Live + 9:00pm Austin 0 - 2 Los Angeles FC Available on-demand
Live + 9:00pm Colorado Rapids 2 - 0 Minnesota United ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, Bally Sports, Bal…
Live + 9:00pm Seattle Sounders FC 2 - 0 Houston Dynamo Available on-demand
Live +10:00pm Vancouver Whitecaps 0 - 4 Real Salt Lake Available on-demand
Live +10:30pm LA Galaxy 3 - 1 Dallas Available on-demand
Europe - UEFA Euro 
Live + 3:00pm England 2 - 1 Denmark
*Semi Final 2
ESPN, ESPN+, fuboTV, TUDN USA, ESPN App
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live +12:00pm Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 Neftçi CBC Sport Azerbaijan, 1TV Player
Live +12:00pm Bodø / Glimt 2 - 3 Legia Warszawa TVP Sport, sport.tvp.pl, Direktesport, VG+,
Live +12:30pm Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Shamrock Rovers Paramount+, shamrockrovers.ie, Dvojka
Live + 1:00pm Malmö FF 1 - 0 Riga Sportacentrs TV, sportacentrs.com, MFF Pla…
Live + 1:00pm Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 2 Valur Paramount+, Stöð 2 Sport, Arena Sport 1 Sl…
Live + 1:00pm Ludogorets 1 - 0 Shakhtyor Arena Sport 2 Serbia, Sport 1 Ukraine, S…
Live + 1:00pm Maccabi Haifa 1 - 1 Kairat Paramount+, Sport 2, qazsporttv.kz
Live + 1:00pm Teuta Durrës 0 - 4 Sheriff SuperSport 3 Digitalb, RTSH Sport
Live + 2:00pm Connah's Quay 2 - 2 Alashkert InPlayer
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 5:00pm Bahia 1 - 0 Juventude Paramount+, Premiere 4, Fanatiz Brasileirão,
Live + 5:00pm RB Bragantino 1 - 1 Cuiabá Paramount+, Premiere 6, Fanatiz Brasileirão,
Live + 5:00pm Fortaleza 4 - 0 América Mineiro Paramount+, Premiere 5, Fanatiz Brasileirão,
Live + 6:00pm Palmeiras 2 - 0 Grêmio Paramount+, Premiere 2, Fanatiz Brasileirão,
Live + 6:00pm Atlético Mineiro 2 - 1 Flamengo Paramount+, SPO Internacional, Premiere, Fan…
Live + 6:15pm Atlético Goianiense 1 - 1 Sport Recife Paramount+, Premiere 3, Fanatiz Brasileirão,
Live + 8:30pm Fluminense 0 - 0 Ceará Paramount+, SPO Internacional, Premiere, Fan…
Live + 8:30pm Internacional 0 - 2 São Paulo Paramount+, Globo TV Internacional (Ameri…
Canada - Canadian Premier League 
Live + 7:00pm Atlético Ottawa 0 - 1 Pacific Available on-demand
Live +10:00pm York United 2 - 1 Valour Available on-demand
Club Friendly 
Live TBA AZ 3 - 0 Oss
Live TBA FCSB 1 - 0 Mioveni
Live TBA Tállya 1 - 3 DEAC
Live TBA Caen 1 - 1 Guingamp
Live TBA Genk 2 - 0 AS Eupen
Live TBA Honvéd 1 - 1 Sereď
Live TBA Toluca 0 - 1 Juárez
Live TBA Líšeň 2 - 1 Senica
Live TBA Auxerre 3 - 1 Créteil
Live TBA Kuchl 6 - 1 Altenmarkt
Live TBA Znojmo 2 - 2 Táborsko
Live TBA Abtswind 2 - 0 Aubstadt
Live TBA Feyenoord 1 - 0 Zürich
Live TBA Celje 3 - 0 Hajduk Split
Live TBA Delbrücker SC 1 - 10 PSV
Live TBA Luzern 3 - 3 Dynamo Kyiv Sport 1 Ukraine, MaxTV Go, Sportklub 6 Se…
Live TBA Monor 0 - 1 Tiszakécske
Live TBA Staaken 2 - 0 Scc Berlin
Live TBA Toten 2 - 0 Reinsvoll IF
Live TBA Uničov 1 - 3 Prostějov
Live TBA CSKA Sofia 0 - 1 Qarabağ
Live TBA FC Grimma 2 - 6 Eilenburg
Live TBA Tikveš 3 - 1 Rabotnički
Live TBA Varnsdorf 4 - 1 Přepeře
TBA Baník Ostrava vs Opava
Live TBA Gil Vicente 1 - 1 Leixões
Live TBA Lens 1 - 1 Standard Liège
Live TBA Santa Fe 3 - 1 Once Caldas
Live TBA Sparta Praha 4 - 1 Spittal
Live TBA Radnički Niš 3 - 1 Krško
Live TBA Alfter 5 - 0 Oberkasseler Fv
Live TBA Baník Ostrava 2 - 1 Skalica
TBA Mornar vs Mladost Lučani
Live TBA Pécsi MFC 3 - 0 Szeged 2011
Live TBA Rapid Wien 2 - 2 St. Pölten
Live TBA San Antonio 2 - 4 Querétaro
Live TBA Austria Wien 2 - 1 Tuzla City
Live TBA Widnau 2 - 1 Austria Lustenau
Live TBA Gorica 1 - 3 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Live TBA Jablonec 1 - 1 Sparta Praha II
Live TBA NŠ Drava 3 - 6 Kecskeméti TE
Live TBA Partizán Bardejov 4 - 2 Snina
Live TBA VfL Halle 0 - 1 Chemie Leipzig
Live TBA Benfica 2 - 0 Sporting Covilhã
Live TBA Club Brugge 2 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
TBA UTA Arad vs Zalaegerszegi TE
Live TBA Łódzki KS 1 - 4 Stal Rzeszów
Live TBA Beerschot 2 - 0 Waasland-Beveren
Live TBA Estrela 1 - 0 Sporting De Lourel
Live TBA Veres 0 - 1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Live TBA Envigado 0 - 2 Atlético Nacional
Live TBA Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 0 Oleksandria
TBA Lausanne Sport vs Valenciennes
Live TBA Oborishte 3 - 3 Gigant Saedinenie
Live TBA Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 0 Schweinfurt
TBA CSU Craiova vs Zalaegerszegi TE
Live TBA Hansa Rostock 4 - 3 Viktoria Berlin Hansa Fanradio
Live TBA Gyirmót 1 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás
Live TBA Pogoń Siedlce 0 - 2 Znicz Pruszków
Live TBA Queens Park Rangers 2 - 1 Portsmouth
Live TBA Tabor Sežana 4 - 1 Zalaegerszegi TE
Live TBA Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 0 Spartak Varna
TBA Chindia Târgovişte vs Csikszereda
Live TBA Csa Steaua Bucureşti 6 - 0 OFK Beograd
Live TBA Górnik Zabrze 0 - 3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
TBA Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs Omonia Nicosia
Live TBA Levski Sofia 4 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Play Diema Xtra, Diema Sport 2
Live TBA Resovia Rzeszów 3 - 1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Live TBA Vitória Guimarães 2 - 1 Sporting CP II
Live TBA Atlético San Luis 6 - 0 Reboceros La Piedad
Live TBA St. Margarethen / Ros. 0 - 6 Wiener Viktoria
Live TBA Germania Halberstadt 6 - 2 Einheit Wernigerode
Live 4:00am Jastrzębie 1 - 1 Ruch Chorzów
Live + 5:00am Vlašim 3 - 2 Teplice
Live 5:00am Mornar 4 - 1 Novi Pazar
Live + 5:00am Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 3 Karviná
Live 5:00am Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 1 Miedź Legnica
Live 6:00am Wisła Płock 0 - 2 Widzew Łódź
Live + 7:00am OB 1 - 1 Brøndby
Live + 7:30am Augsburg 2 - 2 Hamburger SV
Live + 8:00am Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Liptovský Mikuláš
Live 9:00am Puszcza Niepołomice 2 - 3 Wisła Kraków
Live + 9:30am MSV 1919 Neuruppin 0 - 7 Hertha BSC
Live +10:00am Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 3 Celtic Celtic TV
Live +11:00am Paksi SE 5 - 0 Budaörs
Live +11:00am Tsarsko selo 4 - 0 Lovech
Live 11:00am Lech Poznań 3 - 2 Midtjylland
Live +11:00am Mladá Boleslav 5 - 0 Trenčín
Live 11:00am Wattens 3 - 3 Raków Częstochowa
Live 11:00am Zemplín Michalovce 4 - 1 Slavoj Trebišov
Live 11:30am Arda 1 - 0 CSKA 1948
Live +11:30am Sion 1 - 3 Lausanne Sport
Live +11:30am Yverdon Sport 1 - 0 Servette
Live 12:00pm Sint-Truiden 1 - 0 RWDM
Live +12:00pm Werder Bremen 2 - 2 Zenit werder.tv
Live +12:00pm Plauen 1 - 1 Chemnitzer FC
Live +12:00pm BFC Dynamo 3 - 1 Lichtenberg
Live 12:00pm Quevilly Rouen 0 - 1 Le Havre
Live Canc. Hartberg vs Kapfenberger SV
Live +12:00pm Sporting Charleroi 3 - 3 Amiens SC
Live Canc. Wacker Innsbruck vs Karlsruher SC
Live 12:00pm Union Fürstenwalde 0 - 1 Tennis Borussia
Live +12:30pm Laval 1 - 2 Ajaccio
Live +12:30pm Velbert 0 - 9 Bochum
Live + 1:00pm Čukarički 1 - 1 Ashdod Arena Sport 1 Serbia, Arena Sport 3, Max…
Live + 1:00pm Aris 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva Nova Sports 3 Cyprus
Live 1:30pm Falkensee-finkenkrug 1 - 2 Optik Rathenow
Live 8:30pm Tigres UANL vs Guadalajara Available on-demand
United States - USL Championship 
Live 4:00pm Charleston Battery 1 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Available on-demand
Live + 7:00pm Charlotte Independence 2 - 3 New York RB II Available on-demand
Live + 7:30pm Miami FC 2 - 1 Tampa Bay Rowdies Available on-demand
Live + 7:30pm Atlanta United II 1 - 1 Indy Eleven Available on-demand
Live + 9:00pm Austin Bold 1 - 1 Rio Grande Valley Available on-demand
Live +11:00pm Sacramento Republic 0 - 0 Oakland Roots Available on-demand
 Africa - COSAFA Cup
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
 Brazil - Campeonato Acreano
 Brazil - Campeonato Rondoniense
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 Japan - Emperor's Cup
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Peru - Segunda División
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Svenska Cupen
 Sweden - Ettan
 Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 Taiwan - Football Premier League
 Tajikistan - Tajik League
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 United States - NPSL
 United States - WPSL
 United States - USL League Two
 World - Women's Friendly
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 1:30am Chicago Fire vs Atlanta United fuboTV, Bally Sports, Bally Sports South
Repeat 4:30pm Chicago Fire vs Atlanta United fuboTV, Bally Sports, Bally Sports South
Repeat 11:30pm Austin vs Los Angeles FC Bally Sports, Bally Sports SoCal
South America - Copa América 
Repeat 1:30am Brazil vs Peru Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, FOX Sp…
Repeat 3:00am Brazil vs Peru fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 4:00am Argentina vs Colombia Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, FOX Sp…
Repeat 6:00am Argentina vs Colombia fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 9:00am Argentina vs Colombia fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 12:00pm Argentina vs Colombia fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Europe - UEFA Euro 
Repeat 1:00pm Italy vs Spain fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 2:50pm Alternate Feed - England vs Denmark ESPN+, ESPN App
Delay 9:00pm England vs Denmark fuboTV, ESPN App, ESPNEWS, DStv Now, Sup…
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 10:00pm USA vs Jamaica Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, FOX Sp…
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:30am Valencia vs Barcelona Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Repeat 4:00am Villarreal vs Celta de Vigo Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Repeat 6:00am Valencia vs Barcelona Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Repeat 9:30am Levante vs Villarreal Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Repeat 2:30pm Athletic Club vs Atlético Madrid Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Repeat 6:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Eibar Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Repeat 6:00pm Eibar vs Deportivo Alavés Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Repeat 8:30pm Real Betis vs Valencia Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Repeat 10:30pm Atlético Madrid vs Eibar Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 12:00am Olympique Marseille vs PSG Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 8:30am Lille vs Montpellier Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 5:00pm Rennes vs PSG Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 5:30pm PSG vs Dijon Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 6:00pm Guingamp vs PSG Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 6:30pm PSG vs Olympique Lyonnais Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 7:00pm Lille vs Montpellier Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 8:00pm Lille vs Montpellier Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 3:00pm Chile vs Uruguay fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports.com, FOX S…
Repeat 8:30pm Chile vs Peru fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports.com, FOX S…
Repeat 9:30pm Brazil vs Uruguay Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 1:00pm San Lorenzo vs Nacional Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 1:00pm Barcelona vs The Strongest Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 3:00pm Santos vs The Strongest Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 11:00pm San Lorenzo vs Nacional Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS XTRA
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Repeat 1:00am Ferro Carril Oeste vs Defensores de Belgrano Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 7:00am Palmeiras vs Grêmio Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Canada - Canadian Premier League 
Repeat 5:00pm Forge vs Pacific Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Friendly 
Repeat 2:30am Brazil vs El Salvador Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Club Friendly 
Repeat 11:00pm América vs Atlas fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Netherlands - KNVB Beker 
Repeat 3:00am Ajax vs Vitesse Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 2:00pm Ajax vs Vitesse Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00pm Universitario vs Cienciano Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 4:00pm Sporting Cristal vs Alianza Lima Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 10:00pm Galatasaray vs Beşiktaş Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
United States - USL Championship 
Repeat 7:30pm Atlanta United FC 2 vs Indy Eleven ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPN Play Norte, ESP…
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 1:00am Duke vs Florida State fuboTV, ESPN App, ACC Network
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 8:30pm Cerro Largo vs Fénix Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Leicester CityOct 30
7:30am
Arsenal
ElcheOct 30
8:00am
Real Madrid
Union BerlinOct 30
9:30am
Bayern München
Newcastle UnitedOct 30
10:00am
Chelsea
LiverpoolOct 30
10:00am
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham HotspurOct 30
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaOct 30
3:00pm
Deportivo Alavés
Malmö FFNov 2
1:45pm
Chelsea
Bayern MünchenNov 2
4:00pm
Benfica
JuventusNov 2
4:00pm
Zenit
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android