Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Sep. 1

  • Sun
    Aug 30
  • Mon
    Aug 31
  • Tue
    Sep 1
  • Wed
    Sep 2
  • Thu
    Sep 3
  • Fri
    Sep 4
  • Sat
    Sep 5
  •  
?  
England - FA Cup 
Live 2:30pm Pagham 2 - 1 Fleet Town
Live 2:30pm Lancing 0 - 0 Phoenix Sports
Live 2:30pm Wells City 2 - 0 Bovey Tracey
Live 2:30pm Buckland Athletic 0 - 0 Bitton
Live 2:30pm Brislington 0 - 2 Cadbury Heath
Live 2:30pm East Preston 0 - 2 Chatham Town
Live 2:30pm Shepton Mallet 3 - 0 Torrington
Live 2:30pm Ardley United 0 - 0 Edgware Town
Live 2:30pm Uckfield Town 0 - 1 Little Common
Live 2:30pm Leighton Town 3 - 0 Abingdon United
Live 2:30pm Easington Sports 2 - 0 Tring Athletic
Live 2:30pm Newcastle Benfield FC 0 - 0 Seaham Red Star
Live 2:30pm Crowborough Athletic 3 - 4 Crawley Down Gatwick
Live 2:45pm Oakwood 0 - 2 Cobham
Live 2:45pm Alfold 9 - 1 Shoreham
Live 2:45pm Daisy Hill 0 - 2 Colne
Live 2:45pm Glebe 1 - 3 Whyteleafe
Live 2:45pm Irlam 2 - 1 Liversedge
Live 2:45pm Molesey 0 - 7 Southall
Live 2:45pm Stansted 3 - 2 Takeley
Live 2:45pm Quorn 2 - 0 Melton Town
Live 2:45pm Cribbs 3 - 1 Newent Town
Live 2:45pm Knaphill 0 - 4 Deal Town
Live 2:45pm Newhaven 0 - 0 Lingfield
Live 2:45pm Redhill vs Egham Town
Live 2:45pm Westfields 2 - 0 Brocton
Live 2:45pm Ashington AFC 2 - 1 Goole
Live 2:45pm Fisher 2 - 0 Horsham YMCA
Live 2:45pm Southend Manor 0 - 5 Ware
Live 2:45pm AFC Dunstable 4 - 0 Hallen
Live 2:45pm Hanley Town 3 - 1 Lye Town
Live 2:45pm Wroxham 5 - 0 Arlesey Town
Live 2:45pm Corinthian 2 - 1 Sheerwater
Live 2:45pm Keynsham Town 1 - 3 Exmouth
Live 2:45pm Runcorn Town 2 - 1 Thackley
Live 2:45pm Billingshurst 0 - 2 Westside
Live 2:45pm Hoddesdon Town 1 - 2 Clacton
Live 2:45pm K Sports 0 - 2 Steyning Town
Live 2:45pm Maltby Main 2 - 1 Handsworth
Live 2:45pm West Bridgford 0 - 0 Dunkirk
Live 2:45pm Gorleston 5 - 0 Swaffham Town
Live 2:45pm Holmer Green 3 - 2 Shrivenham
Live 2:45pm Maine Road 0 - 5 Squires Gate
Live 2:45pm Radford 0 - 0 Shepshed Dynamo
Live 2:45pm Romulus 0 - 0 Coventry Sphinx
Live 2:45pm Shaftesbury Town 0 - 0 Fawley
Live 2:45pm Hamble Club 2 - 1 Reading City
Live 2:45pm Hullbridge Sports 0 - 2 Hadley
Live 2:45pm Leverstock Green 3 - 1 Wembley
Live 2:45pm Lordswood 2 - 3 Hanworth Villa
Live 2:45pm New Salamis 1 - 0 Colney Heath
Live 2:45pm Redbridge 0 - 2 Harpenden Town
Live 2:45pm Westbury United 0 - 2 Binfield
Live 2:45pm Badshot Lea 4 - 0 Amesbury Town
Live 2:45pm Bashley 8 - 2 Whitchurch United
Live 2:45pm Christchurch 0 - 0 Ascot United
Live 2:45pm Clanfield 85 0 - 1 Long Crendon
Live 2:45pm Corsham Town 0 - 0 Farnham Town
Live 2:45pm Eccleshill United 0 - 3 Silsden
Live 2:45pm Garforth Town 0 - 3 Whitley Bay
Live 2:45pm Hebburn Town 4 - 1 Hemsworth Mw
Live 2:45pm Lydney Town 0 - 1 Fairford Town
Live 2:45pm Millbrook 0 - 1 Bridgwater Town
Live 2:45pm Odd Down 1 - 4 Helston Athletic
Live 2:45pm Rugby Town 0 - 2 Worcester City
Live 2:45pm Abbey Rangers 3 - 1 Welling Town
Live 2:45pm Brantham Athletic 0 - 0 Benfleet
Live 2:45pm Broadfields United 3 - 0 Loxwood
Live 2:45pm Cockfosters 4 - 2 Stanway Rovers
Live 2:45pm Diss Town 1 - 0 Framlingham Town
Live 2:45pm Frimley Green 1 - 0 Fareham Town
Live 2:45pm Gresley 2 - 0 Wellington Phoenix
Live 2:45pm Northwich Victoria 1 - 0 Padiham
Live 2:45pm Oxhey Jets 1 - 0 Bishop's Cleeve
Live 2:45pm Sunderland RCA 3 - 1 Durham City
Live 2:45pm Tunbridge Wells 1 - 0 Erith Town
Live 2:45pm Wellington AFC 0 - 0 Bodmin Town
Live 2:45pm Anstey Nomads 3 - 0 Sleaford Town
Live 2:45pm Brockenhurst 0 - 1 Lymington Town
Live 2:45pm Burnham 0 - 0 Cheltenham Saracens
Live 2:45pm Chelmsley Town 0 - 3 Shifnal Town
Live 2:45pm Congleton Town FC 0 - 0 Burscough
Live 2:45pm Cowes Sports 1 - 0 Totton & Eling
Live 2:45pm Harlow Town 5 - 1 Enfield 1893 FC
Live 2:45pm Marske United 3 - 0 North Shields
Live 2:45pm Sawbridgeworth Town 2 - 1 Romford
Live 2:45pm Waltham Forest 3 - 2 London Lions
Live 2:45pm Whitchurch Alport 3 - 1 Haughmond
Live 2:45pm AFC Darwen 2 - 4 Barnoldswick Town
Live 2:45pm Consett 3 - 2 Sunderland Ryhope Cw
Live 2:45pm Kennington 0 - 1 Erith & Belvedere
Live 2:45pm Leicester Nirvana 1 - 3 Oadby Town
Live 2:45pm Lutterworth Town 2 - 0 Staveley Mw
Live 2:45pm Wythenshawe Amateurs 0 - 0 Shelley
Live 2:45pm Eastbourne United 0 - 1 Horley Town
Live 2:45pm Heather St Johns 0 - 1 Walsall Wood
Live 2:45pm Newton Abbot Spurs 3 - 0 St Austell
Live 2:45pm Risborough Rangers 4 - 1 Longlevens
Live 2:45pm Stone Old Alleynians 0 - 0 Tividale
Live 2:45pm Tadley Calleva 1 - 0 Alresford Town
Live 2:45pm AFC Portchester 4 - 0 Sandhurst Town
Live 2:45pm Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 1 - 2 Windsor
Live 2:45pm Bewdley Town 1 - 5 Ojm Black Country
Live 2:45pm Clapton 0 - 0 Sporting Bengal United
Live 2:45pm Highgate United 0 - 3 AFC Bridgnorth
Live 2:45pm Longridge Town 2 - 1 Winsford United
Live 2:45pm Penrith AFC 3 - 2 Pickering Town CFC
Live 2:45pm Sheppey United 1 - 0 Sutton Athletic
Live 2:45pm Whickham 0 - 0 West Allotment Celtic
Live 2:45pm AFC Mansfield 2 - 1 Sherwood Colliery
Live 2:45pm Basingstoke Town 0 - 0 Bournemouth FC
Live 2:45pm Bearsted 3 - 5 Peacehaven & Telscombe
Live 2:45pm Bemerton Heath Harleq. 2 - 1 Horndean
Live 2:45pm Hadleigh United 3 - 4 Mildenhall Town
Live 2:45pm Haverhill Rovers 2 - 1 Norwich United
Live 2:45pm Langney Wanderers 3 - 1 Tower Hamlets
Live 2:45pm Plymouth Parkway 0 - 0 Saltash United
Live 2:45pm Saltdean United 1 - 3 Eastbourne Town
Live 2:45pm Tuffley Rovers 2 - 5 Harefield United
Live 2:45pm Eynesbury Rovers 7 - 3 Desborough Town
Live 2:45pm Newark Flowserve 4 - 0 Deeping Rangers
Live 2:45pm Spelthorne Sports 1 - 0 Virginia Water
Live 2:45pm Stourport Swifts 1 - 3 Coventry United
Live 2:45pm Whitton United 4 - 3 Ipswich Wanderers
Live 2:45pm 1874 Northwich vs Warrington Rylands
Live 2:45pm Burton Park Wanderers vs AFC Sudbury BBC Red Button, BBC Sport Web, BBC iPla…
Live 2:45pm Hamworthy United FC 3 - 0 Calne Town FC
Live 2:45pm Long Eaton United 3 - 1 Grimsby Borough
Live 2:45pm Newmarket Town vs Walsham Le Willows
Live 2:45pm Peterborough N Star 0 - 1 Potton United
Live 2:45pm Saffron Walden Town 4 - 2 Little Oakley
Live 2:45pm Thetford Town 2 - 0 Wellingborough Town
Live 2:45pm Broadbridge Heath 3 - 1 Raynes Park Vale
Live 2:45pm Northallerton Town 1 - 4 Billingham Town
Live 2:45pm Woodbridge Town 0 - 0 Biggleswade United
Live 2:45pm Camberley Town 0 - 0 Blackfield & Langley
Live 2:45pm Racing Club Warwick 3 - 0 AFC Wulfrunians
Live 2:45pm Royal Wootton 0 - 0 Chipping Sodbury Town
Live 2:45pm Winslow United 2 - 1 Newport Pagnell Town
Live 2:45pm Cb Hounslow United 6 - 1 BansteAD Athletic
Live 2:45pm Long Melford 3 - 2 Northampton On CheNECks
Live 2:45pm Spalding United 1 - 3 Barton Town Old Boys
Live 2:45pm Stowmarket Town 2 - 1 Rothwell Corinthians
Live 2:45pm Athersley Recreation 1 - 4 Charnock Richard
Live 2:45pm Sporting Khalsa 2 - 1 Boldmere St. Michaels
Live 2:45pm Glasshoughton Welfare 0 - 0 Knaresborough Town
Live 2:45pm Wellingborough Whitworth 1 - 6 Harborough Town
Live 2:45pm AFC Croydon Athletic 0 - 3 Sutton Common Rovers
Live 2:45pm North Greenford United 1 - 2 Brimscombe & Thrupp
Live 3:00pm Thornaby 2 - 0 Bridlington Town
Live 3:00pm Portland United 0 - 1 Clevedon Town
Live 3:00pm Kirkley & Pakefield 1 - 2 Cogenhoe United
Live 3:00pm Skelmersdale United 3 - 2 Penistone Church
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 8:00pm Toronto FC 0 - 1 Montreal Impact MLSsoccer.com, MLS App, TSN App, TSN4, T…
Brazil - Serie B 
Live + 4:00pm Botafogo SP 1 - 1 Cuiabá Premiere, Fanatiz Brasileirão
Live + 6:15pm Paraná 2 - 1 Ponte Preta SPO Internacional, Premiere, Fanatiz Brasi…
Live + 7:30pm Chapecoense 1 - 0 Juventude Premiere, Fanatiz Brasileirão
Live + 8:30pm Confiança 1 - 0 Vitória Premiere, Fanatiz Brasileirão
Live + 8:30pm Náutico 1 - 0 Figueirense SPO Internacional, Premiere, Fanatiz Brasi…
Canada - Canadian Premier League 
Live + 8:00pm Edmonton 0 - 1 York9 Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, OneSocc…
China - Super League 
Live + 6:00am Qingdao Huanghai 0 - 3 Wuhan Zall QQ Sports Live, PPTV Sport China, OVO…
Live + 8:00am Beijing Guoan 5 - 2 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, SportKlub 1 Slov…
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 1:15pm Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 2 Técnico Universitario GolTV Latinoamerica, GOLTV Ecuador
Live + 3:30pm Orense 0 - 2 Mushuc Runa GolTV Latinoamerica, GOLTV Ecuador
Live + 5:45pm LDU Quito 1 - 0 Macará Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Live + 8:00pm Barcelona 4 - 2 Aucas Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX 
Live + 8:05pm Cancún 2 - 0 Correcaminos UAT fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, Claro Sports,
Live +10:05pm Tampico Madero 1 - 1 Venados Claro Sports, Fox Sports 2 Cono Norte, Fo…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live +12:00pm Carlos Stein 0 - 1 Utc Cajamarca
Live + 2:15pm Universidad San Martín 0 - 0 Binacional Peru Magico
Live 4:30pm Deportivo Llacuabamba 2 - 0 Atlético Grau
Live + 7:00pm Ayacucho 1 - 2 Carlos Manucci Peru Magico
United States - USL Championship 
Live + 7:00pm Pittsburgh Riverhounds 3 - 0 Loudoun United ESPN+, ESPN App
 Australia - NPL Queensland
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 Chile - Primera Division
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Denmark - DBU Pokalen
 England - EFL Trophy
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Kakkonen
 France - National 1
 France - National 2
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
 Paraguay - Primera Division
 Romania - Liga II
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Division 1
 Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 World - Club Friendly
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:00am Barcelona vs Leganés beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Repeat 8:00am Valencia vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 8:30am Real Valladolid vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 9:00am Valencia vs Villarreal ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV, E…
Repeat 1:00pm Barcelona vs Valencia beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 1:00pm Deportivo La Coruña vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Repeat 3:00pm Osasuna vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Repeat 6:00pm Valencia vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 6:00pm Barcelona vs Real Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 6:30pm Real Valladolid vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 9:00pm Real Valladolid vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Repeat 9:30pm Granada vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 12:30am Metz vs Monaco beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Repeat 1:00am Guingamp vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 1:30am Angers SCO vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 6:00am Olympique Marseille vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 6:30am PSG vs Monaco beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 9:00am PSG vs Toulouse beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 9:30am PSG vs Olympique Lyonnais beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 11:00am Rennes vs Montpellier Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 5:00pm Brest vs Olympique Marseille beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Repeat 7:00pm Metz vs Monaco beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Repeat 7:00pm PSG vs Toulouse beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 7:30pm PSG vs Olympique Lyonnais beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 9:00pm Strasbourg vs Nice Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 11:00pm Corinthians vs Boca Juniors beIN SPORTS XTRA
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 3:00pm Monterrey vs Juárez fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports.com
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 8:30am New England vs New York RB Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxsports.com
Repeat 12:30pm New England vs New York RB Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 2:30pm Seattle Sounders FC vs Los Angeles FC Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 6:00pm Seattle Sounders FC vs Los Angeles FC Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxsports.com
Argentina - Primera División 
Repeat 7:00am Atlético Tucumán vs San Lorenzo Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 8:30am Palmeiras vs Corinthians Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Brazil - Copa do Brasil 
Repeat 4:30pm Goiás vs Vasco da Gama Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 6:30pm Vitória vs Ceará Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Club Friendly 
Repeat 11:00am Barcelona vs Athletic Club beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Repeat 11:00pm Barcelona vs Athletic Club beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 2:00am Lehigh vs Rutgers FOX Sports GO, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 4:00am Boston University vs Loyola Maryland FOX Sports GO, FCS Atlantic
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 6:00am Boise State vs Air Force FOX Sports GO, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 8:00am Utah State vs Colorado College FOX Sports GO, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 6:00pm Boise State vs Air Force FOX Sports GO, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 8:00pm Utah State vs Colorado College FOX Sports GO, FCS Atlantic

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

LiverpoolMar 10
3:00pm
RB Leipzig
PSGMar 10
3:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedMar 11
12:55pm
Milan
Olympiakos PiraeusMar 11
3:00pm
Arsenal
AugsburgMar 12
2:30pm
Borussia M'gladbach
Leeds UnitedMar 13
7:30am
Chelsea
Werder BremenMar 13
9:30am
Bayern München
Real MadridMar 13
10:15am
Elche
Borussia DortmundMar 13
12:30pm
Hertha BSC
Bayer LeverkusenMar 14
8:30am
Arminia Bielefeld
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android