Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Jul. 22

  • Mon
    Jul 20
  • Tue
    Jul 21
  • Wed
    Jul 22
  • Thu
    Jul 23
  • Fri
    Jul 24
  • Sat
    Jul 25
  • Sun
    Jul 26
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 1:00pm Manchester United 1 - 1 West Ham United NBCSN, fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBC Sports…
Live + 3:15pm Liverpool 5 - 3 Chelsea NBCSN, fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBC Sports…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 1:30pm Parma 2 - 1 Napoli ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, TLN, ESPN Caribbe…
Live + 3:45pm SPAL 1 - 6 Roma ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, ESPN2 Norte, E…
Live + 3:45pm Lecce 3 - 1 Brescia ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, ESPN Play Norte,
Live + 3:45pm Sampdoria 1 - 2 Genoa Fanatiz USA, ESPN, ESPN Deportes, ESPN…
Live + 3:45pm Torino 1 - 1 Hellas Verona ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, ESPN Play Norte,
Live + 3:45pm Internazionale 0 - 0 Fiorentina ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, TLN, ESPN2 Carib…
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 9:00am Real Salt Lake 0 - 2 Sporting KC ESPN, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fub…
Live + 8:00pm Cincinnati 2 - 0 New York RB ESPN, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, ES…
Live +10:30pm Colorado Rapids 2 - 2 Minnesota United ESPN, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, ES…
United States - NWSL Challenge Cup 
Live +12:30pm Portland Thorns 0 - 1 Houston Dash
*Semi Final 1
CBS All Access
Live +10:00pm Sky Blue 2 - 3 Chicago Red Stars
*Semi Final 2
CBS All Access
Australia - A-League 
Live + 5:30am Perth Glory 1 - 2 Wellington Phoenix ESPN+, ESPN App, Sport TV2, Arena Sport…
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Live + 3:30pm Ituano 0 - 0 Ferroviária SPO Internacional, Premiere, SporTV, Canais…
Live 6:15pm Santos 1 - 1 Santo André
Live + 6:15pm Ponte Preta 2 - 0 Novorizontino SPO Internacional, Premiere, SporTV, Canais…
Live + 8:30pm Corinthians 1 - 0 Palmeiras Globo TV Internacional (Americas), SPO…
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho 1 
Live 2:00pm Ypiranga Erechim 2 - 2 Esportivo
Live + 8:30pm Internacional 0 - 1 Grêmio Premiere, Globo
Denmark - Super Liga 
Live +12:00pm Nordsjælland 1 - 1 AGF ESPN+, ESPN App, Telekanal Futbol, Viapla…
Live + 2:00pm Brøndby 1 - 1 Midtjylland Canal 9 Denmark, Eurosport Player Denmark
England - Championship 
Live + 2:30pm Brentford 1 - 2 Barnsley ESPN+, ESPN App, iFollow, DAZN, Sky HD
Live + 2:30pm Reading 1 - 4 Swansea City iFollow
Live + 2:30pm Wigan Athletic 1 - 1 Fulham iFollow, FFC tv
Live + 2:30pm Cardiff City 3 - 0 Hull City
Live + 2:30pm Millwall 4 - 1 Huddersfield Town iFollow
Live + 2:30pm Luton Town 3 - 2 Blackburn Rovers iFollow
Live + 2:30pm Birmingham City 1 - 3 Derby County Rams TV
Live + 2:30pm Nottingham Forest 1 - 4 Stoke City iFollow
Live + 2:30pm Bristol City 1 - 1 Preston North End iFollow
Live + 2:30pm Leeds United 4 - 0 Charlton Athletic iFollow, LUTV, Eleven Sports 2 Belgium, Ka…
Live + 2:30pm Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 2 Middlesbrough iFollow
Live + 2:30pm West Bromwich Albion 2 - 2 Queens Park Rangers ESPN+, ESPN App, QPR+, DAZN, Sky HD
Club Friendly 
Live 3:30am BKV Elore 3 - 0 Rakosmenti Ksk
Live 4:00am SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 1 Yenisey
Live + 5:00am Taksony 1 - 4 Budaorsi SC
Live 5:00am Spartak Trnava U19 0 - 1 Zlín U19
Live + 8:00am Antwerp 1 - 3 Roda JC
Live Canc. Châteauroux vs Niort
Live Canc. Akademija Pandev vs Sileks
Live 8:00am Rotor Volgograd 2 - 0 Mashuk-KMV
Live 9:00am Makedonija GjP vs Struga
Live 9:30am Ferencváros 9 - 0 Frýdek-Místek
Live +10:00am Westerlo 0 - 1 Sint-Truiden
Live +10:30am AEK Larnaca 2 - 0 Doxa
Live 10:30am Al Jazeera Amman 2 - 0 Maan
Live +10:30am Hutnik Krakow 0 - 3 Ruch Chorzow
Live Canc. Chambly vs Lens
Live +11:00am Reims 3 - 0 Le Havre
Live +11:00am Paksi SE 4 - 0 Dorogi
Live 11:00am Ermis 2 - 0 Olympiakos
Live +11:00am Cholet 0 - 1 Angers SCO
Live +11:00am Sereď 2 - 1 Petržalka
Live +11:00am Slovácko 3 - 0 Blansko
Live 11:00am Enosis 2 - 2 Karmiotissa
Live +11:00am Septemvri Sofia 0 - 1 Arda
Live 11:00am Komárno 0 - 0 Szolnoki MÁV
Live 11:00am Spartak Soběslav vs Táborsko
Live +11:00am Písek 3 - 0 České Budějovice II
Live 11:00am Balkan Botevgrad 2 - 3 Slivnishki Geroy
Live 11:00am Szeged 2011 2 - 2 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Live +11:30am Shkupi 0 - 1 Renova
Live 11:30am Pelister 4 - 0 Ohrid
Live 11:30am Sloga Vinica 0 - 3 Sileks
Live +11:30am Spartak Myjava 1 - 2 Poprad
Live +11:30am Akademija Pandev 1 - 1 Borec
Live 11:30am Ždírec nad Doubravou 0 - 2 Vrchovina
Live 12:00pm Beroe vs Etar
Live +12:00pm Pohronie 2 - 2 Dukla
Live 12:00pm Nea Salamis 2 - 0 AEL
Live +12:00pm Club Brugge 1 - 0 Deinze
Live 12:00pm Standard Liège 2 - 1 Monaco
Live +12:00pm Traiskirchen 2 - 0 SC Sopron
Live 12:00pm KKS Kalisz 1 - 0 Swit SKolwin
Live +12:00pm Trutnov 0 - 5 Sokol Živanice
Live +12:00pm Várda SE 2 - 0 Kazincbarcika
Live 12:00pm Belasica 1 - 2 Bregalnica Štip
Live 12:00pm Partizan 2 - 1 Zlatibor Čajetina
Live 12:00pm Vysoke Myto 5 - 2 Olympia Hk 1901
Live +12:00pm Auerbach 0 - 1 International Leipzig
Live Canc. Rot Weiss Ahlen vs ZFC Meuselwitz
Live Canc. Slovan Liberec II vs Velké Hamry
Live +12:00pm PuskAS Academy 1 - 0 TSC Backa Topola
Live 12:00pm Radnik Surdulica 5 - 1 Radnički Pirot
Live 12:00pm Uherský Brod 2 - 3 Tatran Všechovice
Live 12:30pm Gyirmot 5 - 1 Bicskei
Live +12:30pm Gyor 3 - 0 Bvsc-zuglo
Live 12:30pm Al Nassr 1 - 3 Al Fateh
Live 12:30pm Kapellerfeld 2 - 2 Grossfeld
Live +12:30pm SV Frauental 2 - 2 Sturm Graz
Live 12:30pm Lok Stendal 1 - 4 Union Berlin
Live +12:30pm Ludwigsfelde 0 - 4 Altglienicke
Live 12:30pm Željezničar 6 - 0 Igman Konjic
Live +12:30pm Heimstetten 1 - 6 Olympique Marseille
Live 12:30pm Dinamo Zagreb II 4 - 0 Maksimir Zagreb
Live 12:30pm Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa vs Spartak Varna
Live Canc. Ludogorets II vs Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Live 12:45pm Al Ahli 0 - 2 Ohod
Live 12:45pm Al Taee vs Al Batin
Live +12:45pm Rangers 4 - 0 Motherwell Rangers TV, Motherwell TV, Premier Sports…
Live + 1:00pm Ajka 2 - 2 Honvéd
Live + 1:00pm Kuchl 2 - 2 Burmoos
Live + 1:00pm Schwechat 4 - 1 Neusiedl
Live 1:00pm IFK Malmo 1 - 2 Nosaby IF
Live + 1:00pm Sak 1914 1 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck
Live + 1:00pm Wiener Viktoria 6 - 0 Slovan Hac
Live + 1:00pm VfR Mannheim 4 - 4 Wormatia Worms
Live 1:30pm Jodoigne 0 - 1 Oc Charleroi
Live 1:30pm Bergisch Gladbach 4 - 1 Porz
Live + 1:30pm Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1 - 2 Cercle Brugge
Live + 1:45pm Gent 2 - 3 Olympique Lyonnais OLTV, Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
Live 1:45pm Glesch-paffendorf 3 - 1 Lindenthal-hohenlind
Live 5:00pm Barcelona vs Guayaquil City Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
United States - USL Championship 
Live + 6:00pm Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0 - 1 Indy Eleven ESPN2, ESPN App
Live + 8:00pm OKC Energy 1 - 1 Rio Grande Valley ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 8:36pm Philadelphia Union II 1 - 5 New York RB II ESPN+, ESPN App
 Albania - First Division
 Andorra - Primera Divisió
 Austria - 2. Liga
 Brazil - Serie D
 Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense 1
 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
 Faroe Islands - Premier League
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Italy - Serie C
 Japan - J1 League
 Kosovo - Raiffeisen Superliga
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Paraguay - Primera Division
 Romania - Cupa Romaniei
 Russia - Premier League
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Switzerland - Super League
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:00am Barcelona vs Real Betis Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 1:30am Real Madrid vs Real Valladolid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 2:00am Real Sociedad vs Espanyol Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 2:00am Deportivo Alavés vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS XTRA, ESPN Norte, ESPN…
Repeat 2:00am Atlético Madrid vs Real Sociedad Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 6:00am Real Madrid vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 7:00am Barcelona vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 11:00am Levante vs Getafe Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 1:00pm Granada vs Athletic Club Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPOR…
Repeat 1:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 3:00pm Villarreal vs Eibar Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 5:00pm Deportivo Alavés vs Barcelona Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 7:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Real Sociedad Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 7:30pm Leganés vs Real Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 8:00pm Osasuna vs Barcelona Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 8:30pm Villarreal vs Real Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 9:00pm Barcelona vs Levante Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 11:00pm Leganés vs Real Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 1:00am Heidenheim vs Werder Bremen Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Desportivo Aves vs Benfica Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 2:00pm Porto vs Moreirense Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 8:00pm Sporting CP vs Vitória Setúbal Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 2:30am PSG vs Caen beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 6:30am PSG vs Reims beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 1:30pm PSG vs Reims beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 9:30pm Dijon vs PSG Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 6:00am Arsenal vs Manchester City fuboTV, YES Network, FOX Sports GO
France - Coupe de France 
Repeat 2:30am Pau vs PSG Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 2:00pm Rennes vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 10:00pm Rennes vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 3:00pm Pachuca vs León fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Repeat 10:00pm Monterrey vs Querétaro Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Argentina - Primera División 
Repeat 8:00pm Newell's Old Boys vs San Lorenzo Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 10:30am Independiente del Valle vs Olmedo Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Club Friendly 
Repeat 3:00am PSG vs Waasland-Beveren Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 9:00am PSG vs Celtic Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 10:00am PSG vs Celtic Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Europe - UEFA Women's Euro Qualifying 
Repeat 4:30pm Netherlands vs Russia Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Korea Republic - K League 1 
Repeat 8:00am Ulsan vs Gangwon fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network USA
Spain - Segunda Division 
Repeat 10:00am Huesca vs Alcorcón beIN SPORTS XTRA
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 9:30am Galatasaray vs Göztepe Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 11:00am Galatasaray A.s. vs Göztepe A.s Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 12:00am TexAS Tech vs Kansas FOX Sports GO, FCS Central
Repeat 10:00am Louisville vs Virginia Tech fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, Bally Sports South
Repeat 2:00pm TexAS Tech vs North Texas FOX Sports GO, FCS Pacific
Repeat 4:00pm TexAS Tech vs Kansas FOX Sports GO, FCS Pacific
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 2:00am Tcu vs Arkansas-little Rock FOX Sports GO, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 4:00am Tcu vs Ohio State FOX Sports GO, FCS Atlantic
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 4:30am Rentistas vs Nacional Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 10:00pm Nacional vs Liverpool Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Manchester UnitedApr 15
3:00pm
Granada
Slavia PrahaApr 15
3:00pm
Arsenal
Borussia M'gladbachApr 17
9:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt
WolfsburgApr 17
9:30am
Bayern München
Bayer LeverkusenApr 17
12:30pm
Köln
ArsenalApr 18
8:30am
Fulham
Borussia DortmundApr 18
9:30am
Werder Bremen
Manchester UnitedApr 18
11:00am
Burnley
GetafeApr 18
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Leeds UnitedApr 19
3:00pm
Liverpool
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android