ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Thursday Jul. 25, 2019

Jul 24

Thursday, Jul. 25, 2019

Jul 26
  • Tue
    Jul 23
  • Wed
    Jul 24
  • Thu
    Jul 25
  • Fri
    Jul 26
  • Sat
    Jul 27
  • Sun
    Jul 28
  • Mon
    Jul 29
  •  
?  
  Europe - UEFA Europa League
Live
+
9:30am
Pyunik 2 - 1 Jablonec
Live
+
10:45am
Ventspils 4 - 0 Gzira United
Live
+
11:00am
Qabala 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
Live
+
11:30am
AEK Larnaca 3 - 0 Levski Sofia
Live
+
11:30am
Partizani Tirana 0 - 1 Sheriff
Live
+
12:30pm
Utrecht 1 - 1 Zrinjski
Live
+
12:45pm
Chikhura 1 - 1 Aberdeen
Live
+
12:55pm
Honvéd 0 - 0 CS U Craiova
Live
+
1:00pm
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 1 Brøndby
Live
+
1:00pm
Haugesund 2 - 0 Sturm Graz
Live
+
1:00pm
Molde 0 - 0 Čukarički
Live
+
1:00pm
Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 2 Olimpija
Live
+
1:00pm
Mladá Boleslav 1 - 1 Ordabasy
Live
+
1:00pm
Alashkert 0 - 3 FCSB
Live
+
1:00pm
Shakhtyor 2 - 0 Esbjerg
Live
+
1:00pm
Flora 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Live
+
1:00pm
Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Neftçi
Live
+
1:30pm
CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Osijek
Live
+
1:30pm
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 0 Kairat
Live
+
1:30pm
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava
Live
+
1:30pm
Connah's Quay 0 - 1 Partizan
Live
+
2:00pm
Norrköping 2 - 0 Liepāja
Live
+
2:00pm
Videoton 1 - 0 Vaduz
Live
+
2:00pm
Piast Gliwice 3 - 2 Riga
Live
+
2:15pm
Luzern 1 - 0
Live
2:30pm
Aris vs AEL
Live
+
2:30pm
AZ 0 - 0 Häcken
Live
+
2:30pm
DAC 1 - 2 Atromitos
Live
+
2:30pm
Jeunesse d'Esch 0 - 1 Vitória Guimarães
Live
2:30pm
Gent 6 - 3 Viitorul
Live
+
2:45pm
Domžale 2 - 2 Malmö FF
Live
+
2:45pm
Rangers 2 - 0 Progrès Niedercorn
Live
+
2:45pm
Budućnost 1 - 3 Zorya
Live
+
2:45pm
Strasbourg 3 - 1 Maccabi Haifa
Live
+
2:45pm
Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 0 Crusaders
Live
+
3:00pm
Torino 3 - 0 Debrecen
Live
+
3:00pm
Legia Warszawa 1 - 0 KuPS
Live
+
3:00pm
Espanyol 4 - 0 Stjarnan
Live
+
3:00pm
Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 Apollon
Live
+
3:00pm
Valur 1 - 1 Ludogorets
  International Champions Cup
Live
+
7:30am
Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 2 Manchester United
  South America - Copa Libertadores
Live
+
8:30pm
Grêmio 2 - 0 Libertad
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
8:30pm
América de Cali 1 - 1 Patriotas Boyacá
  South America - Copa Sudamericana
Live
+
8:30pm
Corinthians 2 - 0 Wanderers
Live
+
8:30pm
Independiente 1 - 0 Universidad Católica
  Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship - Women
Live
11:00am
Germany U19 vs Netherlands U19
*Semi Final 1
Live
2:30pm
France U19 vs Spain U19
*Semi Final 2
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
France - Ligue 2
 
South Africa - Varsity Football
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
World - Beach Soccer World Cup Qualifying
 
World - Club Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android