ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Wednesday May. 15, 2019

May 14

Wednesday, May. 15, 2019

May 16
  • Mon
    May 13
  • Tue
    May 14
  • Wed
    May 15
  • Thu
    May 16
  • Fri
    May 17
  • Sat
    May 18
  • Sun
    May 19
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
8:00pm
Toronto FC 0 - 0 DC United
Live
+
8:30pm
Houston Dynamo 1 - 1 Portland Timbers
Live
+
10:00pm
Vancouver Whitecaps 0 - 1 Atlanta United
Live
+
10:30pm
Seattle Sounders FC 2 - 1 Orlando City SC
  Italy - Coppa Italia
Live
+
2:45pm
Atalanta 2 - 0 Lazio
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
10:06pm
Monterrey 1 - 0 Tigres UANL
  United States - US Open Cup
Live
+
5:30pm
El Farolito 0 - 1 Fresno FC
Live
7:00pm
Greenville Triumph 1 - 2 Charleston Battery
Live
7:00pm
Indy Eleven 1 - 0 Lansing Ignite
Live
7:00pm
Louisville City 3 - 0 Reading United
Live
+
7:00pm
North Carolina 4 - 1 Richmond Kickers
Live
8:00pm
Memphis 901 3 - 1 New York RB III
Live
8:00pm
Birmingham Legion 4 - 1 West Chester United
Live
8:30pm
Des Moines Menace vs Saint Louis
Live
9:00pm
Colorado Springs 1 - 0 Denver
Live
+
9:00pm
El Paso Locomotive 0 - 3 Forward Madison
Live
10:30pm
Sacramento Republic 1 - 0 Reno 1868
Live
10:30pm
Phoenix Rising vs New Mexico United
Live
+
10:30pm
Orange County SC 2 - 2P Orange County FC
  Argentina - Copa Argentina
Live
+
3:00pm
Huracán 2 - 0 Unión Sunchales
  Brazil - Copa do Brasil
Live
+
6:15pm
Atlético Mineiro 0 - 0 Santos
Live
+
8:30pm
Corinthians 0 - 1 Flamengo
Live
+
8:30pm
Fluminense 1 - 1 Cruzeiro
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
3:30pm
Deportivo Pasto 1 - 0 América de Cali
Live
+
9:00pm
Millonarios 1 - 0 Unión Magdalena
  El Salvador - Primera Division
Live
+
4:00pm
Municipal Limeño 2 - 2 Alianza
Live
+
9:45pm
Isidro Metapán 0 - 2 Águila
  England - Championship
Live
+
2:45pm
Leeds United 2 - 4 Derby County
  Guatemala - Liga Nacional
Live
+
4:30pm
Guastatoya 1 - 0 Antigua GFC
  Club Friendly
Live
+
8:00pm
New England 0 - 3 Chelsea
  Beach Soccer World Cup Qualifying
Live
11:45am
Guadeloupe vs Guyana
Live
1:00pm
Bahamas vs Bonaire
Live
3:15pm
Jamaica vs Guatemala
Live
4:30pm
USA vs Antigua and Barbuda
Live
5:45pm
El Salvador vs Belize
Live
7:00pm
Mexico vs Costa Rica
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
Live
+
1:30pm
Emmen 1 - 0 Groningen
Live
+
1:30pm
ADO Den Haag 6 - 2 Willem II
Live
+
1:30pm
VVV 1 - 3 Vitesse
Live
+
1:30pm
De Graafschap 1 - 4 Ajax
Live
+
1:30pm
Excelsior 4 - 2 AZ
Live
+
1:30pm
Fortuna Sittard 1 - 4 Feyenoord
Live
+
1:30pm
PSV 3 - 1 Heracles
Live
+
1:30pm
NAC Breda 0 - 0 PEC Zwolle
Live
+
1:30pm
Utrecht 3 - 1 Heerenveen
  Russia - Russian Cup
Live
+
12:00pm
Arsenal Tula 2 - 2 Ural
Live
+
12:30pm
Rostov 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva
  United States - USL League Two
Live
6:30pm
Weston vs Sarasota Metropolis
Live
7:00pm
Cincinnati Dutch Lions vs Flint City Bucks
Live
7:30pm
Long Island Rough Riders vs Lehigh Valley United
Live
7:30pm
Daytona vs Treasure Coast Tritons
Live
8:00pm
Boston Bolts 0 - 1 Portland Phoenix
  Soccer Shows
Live
5:00pm
The Locker Room
 
Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 
Asia - AFC Cup
 
Belgium - UEFA Europa League Play Offs
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Kup Bosne i Hercegovine
 
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Druga NL
 
Czech Republic - 1. liga
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
France - National 3
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - Korean FA Cup
 
Malaysia - Super League
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 
Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 
North America - CONCACAF U17 Championship
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Russia - FNL
 
Serbia - Serbian Cup
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Slovenia - Druga Liga
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Thailand - Thai League Cup
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
Turkey - Turkish Cup
 
Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
 
World - Soccer Shows

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30