Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday May. 17, 2014

  • Thu
    May 15
  • Fri
    May 16
  • Sat
    May 17
  • Sun
    May 18
  • Mon
    May 19
  • Tue
    May 20
  • Wed
    May 21
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 4:30pm Toronto FC 2 - 0 New York RB MLSsoccer.com, MSG Plus, SiriusXM FC, RD…
Live + 7:00pm Philadelphia Union 3 - 5 New England MLSsoccer.com
Live + 7:00pm DC United 1 - 1 Montreal Impact MLSsoccer.com, TVA Sports
Live + 8:30pm Houston Dynamo 1 - 0 LA Galaxy MLSsoccer.com, SiriusXM FC
Live + 8:30pm Dallas 1 - 1 Chivas USA MLSsoccer.com, KTXA Dallas
Live + 9:30pm Real Salt Lake 2 - 1 Colorado Rapids MLSsoccer.com, KUCW Utah, Altitude Sports,
Live +10:00pm Seattle Sounders 1 - 0 SJ Earthquakes MLSsoccer.com, JOEtv - KZJO Seattle, T…
Live +10:30pm Portland Timbers 3 - 3 Columbus Crew MLSsoccer.com, Root Sports Northwest, Sir…
Spain - La Liga 
Live +10:00am Real Madrid 3 - 1 Espanyol beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
Live +12:00pm Barcelona 1 - 1 Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live + 4:00pm Valencia 2 - 1 Celta de Vigo beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 2:45pm Udinese 3 - 3 Sampdoria beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Radio RAI,
France - Ligue 1 
Live 3:00pm Bastia 0 - 0 Nantes QQ Sports Live
Live + 3:00pm Lorient 1 - 4 Lille TV5 Monde, TV5, Digi Sport 1, beIN Sport…
Live + 3:00pm Olympique Marseille 1 - 0 Guingamp Canal+ Sport, Blue Sport 1, Sportbox.ru, TS…
Live + 3:00pm Monaco 1 - 1 Bordeaux beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN SP…
Live + 3:00pm Nice 0 - 1 Olympique Lyonnais Arena Sport 4 Serbia, Blue Sport 1, Sportb…
Live + 3:00pm PSG 4 - 0 Montpellier beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 3:00pm Reims 1 - 3 Rennes beIN Sports MAX 7, QQ Sports Live
Live + 3:00pm Saint-Étienne 3 - 1 Ajaccio Blue Sport 1, Sportbox.ru, TSN7 Malta, Blue…
Live + 3:00pm Toulouse 3 - 1 Valenciennes beIN Sports MAX 9, QQ Sports Live
Live + 3:00pm Sochaux 0 - 3 Evian TG Digi Sport 3 Romania, Arena Sport 2 Cro…
England - FA Cup 
Live +12:00pm Arsenal 3 - 2 Hull City FOX Network, FOX Deportes, SiriusXM FC,
Germany - DFB Pokal 
Live + 2:00pm Borussia Dortmund 0 - 2 Bayern München ESPN3, TUDN USA, Sportsnet World, Sports…
Argentina - Primera División 
Live + 7:30pm Rosario Central 3 - 2 Argentinos Juniors TyC Sports Internacional, El Nueve
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 5:30pm Cruzeiro 3 - 2 Coritiba GOLTV, SPO Internacional, ESPN2 Caribb…
United States - NWSL 
Live 6:30pm Washington Spirit vs Western New York Flash NSCAA TV, YouTube
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live 12:05pm Colegiales 0 - 1 Nueva Chicago TyC Sports Internacional
Live 2:30pm Temperley 0 - 0 Almagro
Live 2:30pm Tristán Suárez 1 - 1 Villa Dálmine
Live 2:30pm Comunicaciones 0 - 1 Barracas Central
Live 2:30pm Deportivo Armenio 0 - 3 Acassuso
Live 2:30pm Estudiantes Caseros 3 - 0 Los Andes
Live 2:30pm Uai Urquiza 1 - 0 Flandria
Live 2:30pm Deportivo Morón 0 - 1 Defensores de Belgrano
Live 4:05pm Atlanta 0 - 1 Platense TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Serie B 
Live + 3:20pm Portuguesa 1 - 2 América RN
Live + 3:20pm Icasa 1 - 1 Santa Cruz
Live + 3:20pm Avaí 1 - 1 Ceará
Live 3:20pm ABC 1 - 0 Sampaio Corrêa
Live + 3:20pm América Mineiro 2 - 0 Vila Nova SPO Internacional
Live + 8:00pm Luverdense 2 - 0 Bragantino
Live + 8:00pm Atlético GO 0 - 0 Joinville SPO Internacional
Friendly 
Live + 2:30pm Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, MUTV, Digi Sport 1,
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al 
Live + 1:00pm Hapoel Tel Aviv 4 - 2 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Israeli Network, IBA Channel 1
Live + 1:00pm Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa Sport 2 CZ/SK
Live + 1:00pm Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin
Italy - Serie B 
Live + 9:00am Modena 1 - 0 Avellino
Live + 9:00am Varese 1 - 2 Brescia
Live + 9:00am Palermo 1 - 2 Carpi SuperSport 5 Digitalb
Live + 9:00am Reggina 1 - 2 Cesena
Live + 9:00am Juve Stabia 2 - 2 Crotone
Live + 9:00am Empoli 3 - 1 Novara beIN Sports Premium 3
Live + 9:00am Padova 2 - 1 Pescara
Live + 9:00am Virtus Lanciano 2 - 2 Spezia
Live + 9:00am Trapani 2 - 1 Ternana
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 4:30pm UTC Cajamarca 0 - 2 César Vallejo Peru Magico
Live + 4:30pm Cienciano 0 - 3 Los Caimanes
Live + 4:30pm Universidad San Martín 3 - 1 Melgar
Spain - Segunda Division 
Live 12:00pm Sestao 3 - 3 Albacete
*Play-Off
CMT, ETB 1
Live +12:15pm Mallorca 0 - 0 Real Jaén LAOLA1.TV, La Sexta
Live + 2:00pm Real Zaragoza 2 - 2 Sabadell La Liga TV, LAOLA1.TV
Live + 2:00pm Mirandés 1 - 1 Sporting Gijón LAOLA1.TV
Live + 2:00pm Hércules 1 - 2 Alcorcón La Liga TV, LAOLA1.TV
Live + 3:00pm Tenerife 0 - 1 Córdoba La Liga TV, LAOLA1.TV, TV Canaria
Live + 3:30pm Barcelona II 4 - 0 Real Murcia beIN SPORTS CONNECT, La Liga TV,
United States - NASL 
Live + 7:30pm Indy Eleven 2 - 4 Ottawa Fury
Live + 7:30pm Tampa Bay Rowdies 0 - 3 NY Cosmos
Live 7:30pm Carolina RailHawks 2 - 0 Atlanta Silverbacks
Live 8:00pm Minnesota United 3 - 1 Fort Lauderdale Strikers KSTC-TV 45
Live + 8:30pm San Antonio Scorpions 0 - 0 Edmonton
United States - USL Championship 
Live 2:00pm City Islanders vs Dayton Dutch Lions NSCAA TV, YouTube
Live 7:00pm Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Rochester Rhinos NSCAA TV, YouTube
Live 7:30pm Wilmington Hammerheads vs Charleston Battery NSCAA TV, YouTube
Live 10:10pm Arizona United vs Orlando City NSCAA TV, YouTube
Live 10:30pm Sacramento Repeblic vs LA Galaxy II NSCAA TV, YouTube
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Univision Deportes Fútbol Club TUDN USA
Live 9:00am THE EXPRESS KICK-OFF beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 10:00am ESPN FC ESPN Play Norte, ESPN+, ESPN Play Sur,
Live 11:00am THE EXPRESS PREVIEW beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 11:30am THE EXPRESS KICK-OFF beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Live 2:00pm THE EXPRESS WRAP-UP beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live 8:00pm THE EXPRESS XTRA Weekend beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 9:00pm THE EXPRESS XTRA - Weekends beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
 Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
 Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
 Africa - CAF Champions League
 Albania - Albanian Cup
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Asia - AFC Women's Asian Cup
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 Belgium - First Division A
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Kup Bosne i Hercegovine
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - Second League
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 China - Super League
 China - China League One
 Colombia - Primera B
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Druga HNL
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Czech Republic - Czech Cup
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Denmark - 1st Division
 El Salvador - Primera Division
 England - League Two
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 France - National 2
 France - National 3
 Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Super League
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 Hungary - NB1
 Hungary - NB II
 Indonesia - Liga 2
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Japan - J1 League
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Malaysia - Super League
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Namibia - Namibia Premier League
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 North Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Primera Division
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Romania - Liga I
 Scotland - Scottish FA Cup
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 South Africa - Nedbank Cup
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Ettan
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Syria - Premier League
 Thailand - Thai League 1
 Thailand - Thai League 2
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Vietnam - National Cup
 Wales - Premier League
 Yemen - Yemeni League
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 8:00am Montreal Impact vs Sporting KC
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 2:00am Germany vs Argentina
*FIFA World Cup 2006
Repeat 3:00am Germany vs Italy TUDN USA
Repeat 3:00am Brazil vs France
*FIFA World Cup 2006
Repeat 5:00am Germany vs Italy
*FIFA World Cup 2006
Repeat 11:00am Germany vs Italy
*FIFA World Cup 2006
TUDN USA
Repeat 6:00pm Brazil vs France
*FIFA World Cup 2006
TUDN USA
Repeat 7:00pm Germany vs Italy
*FIFA World Cup 2006
TUDN USA
Repeat 8:00pm Italy vs France
*FIFA World Cup 2006
TUDN USA
England - Premier League 
Repeat 9:30am Norwich City vs Arsenal
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 9:30am Atlético Madrid vs Málaga beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00am Elche vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:30am Atlético Madrid vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00pm Real Madrid vs Espanyol
*Highlights
beIN SPORTS en Español, SuperSport 5,
Delay 5:30pm Real Madrid vs Espanyol beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 6:00pm Barcelona vs Atlético Madrid
*Highlights
beIN SPORTS en Español, ESPN Cono Su…
Repeat 7:00pm Barcelona vs Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada, Super…
Repeat 10:30pm Barcelona vs Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS en Español, Now Sports 2
Repeat 11:30pm Barcelona vs Atlético Madrid
*Highlights
beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada, Super…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 11:30am Bayern München vs Stuttgart GOLTV, Sky Sport Bundesliga 1
Repeat 7:30pm Hamburger SV vs Greuther Fürth GOLTV
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 12:00am Lille vs PSG
Repeat 1:00pm Valencienne vs Monaco
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 12:00am Honduras vs Costa Rica beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:30am Egypt vs Ghana beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00am Honduras vs Costa Rica beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 1:30am Egypt vs Ghana beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
England - FA Cup 
Delay 7:00pm Arsenal vs Hull City Fox Sports 2
Germany - DFB Pokal 
Repeat 12:30pm Borussia Dortmund vs Wolfsburg TUDN USA
Repeat 1:00pm Bayern München vs Kaiserslautern TUDN USA
Repeat 9:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München TUDN USA
Repeat 10:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München
Argentina - Primera División 
Repeat 1:30am All Boys vs Belgrano TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 1:00am Goiás vs Botafogo SPO Internacional
Repeat 4:30am Internacional vs Atlético PR SPO Internacional
Repeat 10:00am Atlético Mineiro vs Cruzeiro SPO Internacional
Repeat 11:45am Fluminense vs Flamengo SPO Internacional
Repeat 11:00pm Atlético PR vs Chapecoense SPO Internacional
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 4:00pm Santos Laguna vs Pachuca
Repeat 8:00pm Toluca vs León
Repeat 10:00pm Santos Laguna vs Pachuca TUDN USA
Repeat 10:30pm Toluca vs León TUDN USA
Brazil - Serie B 
Delay 12:45am Náutico vs Vasco da Gama SPO Internacional
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 5:00am Manta vs Independiente del Valle Ecuador TV International
Friendly 
Repeat 6:00am Germany vs Poland
Repeat 5:00pm Germany vs Poland TUDN USA
Repeat 6:00pm Germany vs Poland
Beach Soccer 
Delay 9:00pm Mexico vs USA
*Riviera Maya Cup
beIN SPORTS en Español
Japan - J1 League 
Repeat 12:00pm Urawa Reds vs Cerezo Osaka
Repeat 2:00pm Kashima Antlers vs Tokushima Vortis
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:00am Universitario vs UTC Cajamarca Peru Magico
Repeat 3:00am Los Caimanes vs Universidad San Martín Peru Magico
Repeat 5:00am César Vallejo vs Sport Huancayo Peru Magico
Repeat 7:00am Universitario vs UTC Cajamarca Peru Magico
Delay 7:00pm Cienciano vs Los Caimanes Peru Magico
Delay 9:00pm Universidad San Martín vs Melgar Peru Magico
Spain - Segunda Division 
Repeat 2:00pm Barcelona II vs Real Murcia La Liga TV
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am EXPRESS XTRA beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 12:30am Football Greatest Players - Alan Shearer beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 1:00am Total Italian Football beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am El Clasico beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am EXPRESS XTRA beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Total Italian Football beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 3:00am UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE MAGAZINE Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am Camino Al Mundial 2014 Episodio 3 TUDN USA
Repeat 4:00am Camino Al Mundial 2014 Episodio 11
Repeat 4:30am Camino Al Mundial 2014 Episodio 4 TUDN USA
Repeat 4:30am Camino Al Mundial 2014
Repeat 5:30am U.S. YOUTH SOCCER SHOW Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00am Univision Deportes Fútbol Club TUDN USA
Repeat 8:30am El Clasico beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00pm Ventana a la Copa Mundial 2014 Episodio 31 TUDN USA
Repeat 4:00pm Camino Al Mundial 2014 Episodio 3 TUDN USA
Repeat 4:30pm Camino Al Mundial 2014 Episodio 4 TUDN USA

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android