ADVERTISEMENT

Vladica Brdarovski

Vladica Brdarovski
Current team: Vardar
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: North Macedonia
Date of birth: 7 February, 1990 (34 years)
Place of birth: Bitola, North Macedonia
Weight: 163.1 lb
Height: 6 ft 0 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Vladica Brdarovski Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Vardar SkopjePrva Liga156118171020601
2022/23ShkupiPrva Liga184525223760700
2021/22ShkupiPrva Liga225726251210700
2019/20Vardar SkopjePrva Liga195223230701400
2018/19Vardar SkopjePrva Liga247831283504700
2017/18Vardar SkopjePrva Liga107513130300200
2016/17Vardar SkopjePrva Liga248730273000400
2015/16Vardar SkopjePrva Liga7661284100000
2014/15Győri ETONB190411110100401
2014/15PelisterPrva Liga731981200200
2013/14PelisterPrva Liga241127270200900
2012/13RabotničkiPrva Liga2596323111000800
2011/12RabotničkiPrva Liga198022220000600
2010/11Zbrojovka BrnoCzech First League75303060000
2010/11PelisterPrva Liga118214140200210
2009/10PelisterPrva Liga113014140500200

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2021/22ShkupiKup na Makedonija90110000000
2016/17Vardar SkopjeKup na Makedonija209321000000
2015/16Vardar SkopjeKup na Makedonija107211100000
2013/14PelisterKup na Makedonija180220000000
2011/12RabotničkiKup na Makedonija446550100100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23ShkupiUEFA Europa Conference League180220000000
2022/23ShkupiUEFA Champions League353440100100
2022/23ShkupiUEFA Europa League88202020100
2022ShkupiClub Friendly0000000000
2021ShkupiClub Friendly90110000000
2020/21DritaUEFA Europa League89211110000
2018/19Vardar SkopjeUEFA Europa League86110100000
2017/18Vardar SkopjeUEFA Champions League75303040000
2017/18Vardar SkopjeUEFA Europa League178321110000
2016/17Vardar SkopjeUEFA Champions League0000010000
2015/16Vardar SkopjeUEFA Champions League0000020000
2011/12RabotničkiUEFA Europa League0000000000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024North MacedoniaUEFA Euro Qualifying26101110000
2022North MacedoniaFriendly0000000000
2016North MacedoniaUEFA Euro Qualifying253330110100
2015North MacedoniaFriendly37202000000
2014North MacedoniaFriendly44101000000
2013North Macedonia U21UEFA Euro U-21258330140300
2012North MacedoniaFriendly83110100000
2011North Macedonia U21UEFA Euro U-210101020000

Trophies

Vladica Brdarovski Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Macedonia-Fyr - First LeagueWinner32021/2022, 2016/2017, 2015/2016
Macedonia-Fyr - First League2nd Place32022/2023, 2018/2019, 2017/2018
Kosovo - Superliga2nd Place12020/2021
Macedonia-Fyr - Cup2nd Place12011/2012
Kosovo - Super Cup2nd Place12020/2021

Transfers

Vladica Brdarovski Transfers

DateFromToFee
16.07.23ShkupiVardarFree
06.09.21DritaShkupiFree
09.09.20VardarDritaFree
01.07.15GyőrVardarN/A
27.01.15PelisterGyőrFree
15.08.13RabotničkiPelisterFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30