ADVERTISEMENT

Tony Ewerton Ramos da Silva

Tony Ewerton Ramos da Silva
Current team: Sergipe
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 4 August, 1989 (34 years)
Place of birth: Maraial, Brazil
Weight: 158.7 lb
Height: 5 ft 9 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Tony Ewerton Ramos da Silva Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024SergipeSerie D
2024SergipeCampeonato Sergipano 1248440210200
2023Brasil de PelotasSerie D112814131220400
2022FlorestaSerie C5101020000
2021/22FlorestaCopa do Nordeste0000000000
2021FlorestaSerie C533770301100
2021São CaetanoCampeonato Paulista A1360440000000
2020PaysanduSerie C183022220501311
2019PaysanduSerie C138616160110301
2019OesteCampeonato Paulista A1612761070100
2018São BentoSerie B175020200301900
2018Ponte PretaSerie B90110060000
2018NovorizontinoCampeonato Paulista A1107812120000510
2017GoiásSerie B119615150540100
2017MirassolCampeonato Paulista A1116413130000410
2015BahiaCampeonato Baiano 1101412111210300
2015BahiaSerie B87912102360300
2015BahiaCopa do Nordeste698880220300
2014Santa CruzSerie B183423221532810
2014PortuguesaCampeonato Paulista A1130312070100
2013CriciúmaBrasileirão347440191100
2013GrêmioCampeonato Gaúcho 1460651180200
2012GrêmioBrasileirão50010552160400
2012JuventusCampeonato Paulista A31675211926210500
2010CRBSerie C19101040000
2009CRBSerie C226330100200

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2020PaysanduCopa Verde90110000000
2020PaysanduCopa do Brasil123211010100
2019PaysanduCopa Verde442550110200
2019OesteCopa do Brasil180220000200
2018Ponte PretaCopa do Brasil9101040000
2017GoiásCopa do Brasil71110000001
2015BahiaCopa do Brasil158220110000
2014Santa CruzCopa do Brasil270330000000
2012GrêmioCopa do Brasil0000020000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2013CriciúmaCopa Sudamericana33202020000
2013GrêmioCopa Libertadores90110060000
2012GrêmioCopa Sudamericana60110020110

Trophies

Tony Ewerton Ramos da Silva Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Goiano 1Winner12017
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 1Winner12015
Brazil - Paraense AWinner12020
Brazil - Copa do Nordeste2nd Place12015
Brazil - Copa Verde2nd Place12019

Transfers

Tony Ewerton Ramos da Silva Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.01.24Brasil PelotasSergipeFree
09.04.21São CaetanoFlorestaFree
17.02.21PaysanduSão CaetanoFree
22.04.19OestePaysanduN/A
01.01.19São BentoOesteFree
09.07.18Ponte PretaSão BentoN/A
01.04.18NovorizontinoPonte PretaN/A
19.12.17GoiásNovorizontinoN/A
10.04.17MirassolGoiásLoan
21.11.16GrêmioMirassolN/A
23.09.15BahiaGrêmioN/A
22.01.15Santa CruzBahiaN/A
01.05.14PortuguesaSanta CruzN/A
01.01.14CriciúmaPortuguesaN/A
06.06.13GrêmioCriciúmaLoan
15.05.12JuventusGrêmioN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30