ADVERTISEMENT

Sebastian Karol Musiolik

Sebastian Karol Musiolik
Current team: Górnik Zabrze
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Poland
Date of birth: 19 May, 1996 (28 years)
Place of birth: Knurów, Poland
Weight: 178.6 lb
Height: 6 ft 3 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Sebastian Karol Musiolik Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Górnik ZabrzeEkstraklasa124428161211124300
2022/23Rakow CzestochowaEkstraklasa258172152250000
2021/22Rakow CzestochowaEkstraklasa94729121711203100
2020/21PordenoneSerie B169731171410176600
2020/21Rakow CzestochowaEkstraklasa39404040000
2019/20Rakow CzestochowaEkstraklasa261035287696300
2018/19Rakow CzestochowaI Liga1370271512507400
2017/18ROW RybnikII Liga1807292091207500
2017/18Piast GliwiceEkstraklasa0000000000
2016/17ROW RybnikII Liga1134141401003400
2016/17Piast GliwiceEkstraklasa0000020000
2015/16ROW RybnikII Liga7101367200000
2015/16Piast GliwiceEkstraklasa825050140000
2014/15ROW RybnikII Liga15773017131405200
2013/14ROW RybnikI Liga6101000000
2012/13ROW RybnikII Liga3101000000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Górnik ZabrzePuchar Polski320330102100
2022/23Rakow CzestochowaPuchar Polski82312131000
2021/22Rakow CzestochowaPuchar Polski133422231000
2020/21PordenoneCoppa Italia120110000000
2020/21Rakow CzestochowaPuchar Polski14101000000
2019/20Rakow CzestochowaPuchar Polski300330000100
2018/19Rakow CzestochowaPuchar Polski365440100000
2017/18ROW RybnikPuchar Polski28101000000
2015/16Piast GliwicePuchar Polski120110000100
2014/15ROW RybnikPuchar Polski129220201000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23Rakow CzestochowaUEFA Conference League212532330100
2021/22Rakow CzestochowaUEFA Conference League306532330000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2015Poland U19UEFA U19 European Championship167220110000

Trophies

Sebastian Karol Musiolik Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Poland - EkstraklasaWinner12022/2023
Poland - Ekstraklasa2nd Place12021/2022
Poland - I LigaWinner12018/2019
Poland - Puchar PolskiWinner12021/2022
Poland - Puchar Polski2nd Place12022/2023
Poland - Super CupWinner22022/2023, 2021/2022

Transfers

Sebastian Karol Musiolik Transfers

DateFromToFee
04.07.23RakowGórnikFree
01.07.21PordenoneRakowN/A
01.10.20RakowPordenoneLoan
01.07.18ROW RybnikRakowFree
14.07.17PiastROW RybnikFree
01.07.17ROW RybnikPiastN/A
09.01.17PiastROW RybnikLoan
01.07.16ROW RybnikPiastN/A
12.02.16PiastROW RybnikLoan
01.07.15ROW RybnikPiastN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 0 - 0 Colombia