ADVERTISEMENT

Robert Steven Milsom

Robert Steven Milsom
Current team: Sutton United
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: England
Date of birth: 2 January, 1987 (37 years)
Place of birth: Redhill, England
Weight: 158.7 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Robert Steven Milsom Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Sutton UnitedLeague Two118517125370300
2022/23Sutton UnitedLeague Two301736342273400
2021/22Sutton UnitedLeague Two335238371117800
2020/21Sutton UnitedNational League305636351433500
2019/20Sutton UnitedNational League227228244092200
2018/19Notts CountyLeague Two189021210000500
2018/19Notts CountyLeague Two146817161211301
2018/19Crawley TownLeague Two162321110000
2017/18Notts CountyLeague Two1139171254191200
2016/17Notts CountyLeague Two3203383625401100
2015/16Notts CountyLeague Two111914122360300
2014/15Rotherham UnitedChampionship2667343130100
2014/15BuryLeague Two165220100000
2014/15Rotherham UnitedChampionship14101040000
2013/14Rotherham UnitedLeague One17043019118191800
2012/13AberdeenScottish Premiership366133103190300
2011/12AberdeenScottish Premiership188522220401100
2010/11AberdeenScottish Premiership160818180201100
2010/11FulhamPremier League0000000000
2010TPSVeikkausliiga109114131310310
2009/10FulhamPremier League0000000000
2008/09FulhamPremier League10101010000
2008/09Southend UnitedLeague One516660100200
2008/09FulhamPremier League0000020000
2007/08BrentfordLeague Two60

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Sutton UnitedEFL Trophy148321210000
2023/24Sutton UnitedFA Cup180220000000
2023/24Sutton UnitedLeague Cup173220100000
2022/23Sutton UnitedLeague Cup90110000000
2022/23Sutton UnitedEFL Trophy162312120100
2022/23Sutton UnitedFA Cup90110000000
2021/22Sutton UnitedEFL Trophy247523150000
2021/22Sutton UnitedLeague Cup90110000100
2021/22Sutton UnitedFA Cup180220000100
2020/21Sutton UnitedFA Cup10101010000
2020/21Sutton UnitedFA Trophy120211010000
2019/20Sutton UnitedFA Trophy210220000000
2019/20Sutton UnitedFA Cup180220000000
2018/19Notts CountyEFL Trophy0000000000
2018/19Notts CountyFA Cup0000000000
2018/19Notts CountyFA Cup90110000100
2018/19Notts CountyEFL Trophy261330100100
2018/19Crawley TownLeague Cup60110100000
2017/18Notts CountyLeague Cup120110000000
2017/18Notts CountyEFL Trophy256330200000
2017/18Notts CountyFA Cup28101020000
2016/17Notts CountyLeague Cup0000000000
2016/17Notts CountyEFL Trophy127312020000
2016/17Notts CountyFA Cup343440100000
2015/16Notts CountyLeague Cup0000000000
2015/16Notts CountyEFL Trophy0000000000
2015/16Notts CountyFA Cup0000000000
2014/15Rotherham UnitedLeague Cup0000000000
2013/14Rotherham UnitedEFL Trophy90211010000
2013/14Rotherham UnitedFA Cup14101010000
2013/14Rotherham UnitedLeague Cup57110110000
2012/13AberdeenScottish Cup58110100000
2010/11AberdeenScottish League Cup90110000000
2010/11AberdeenScottish Cup278440100200
2010TPSSuomen Cup69110100100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2010/11TPSUEFA Europa League224321010100

Trophies

Robert Steven Milsom Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
England - National LeagueWinner12020/2021
England - EFL Trophy2nd Place12021/2022

Transfers

Robert Steven Milsom Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.08.19NottsSutton UtdFree
01.01.19CrawleyNottsFree
31.08.18CrawleyNottsLoan
13.08.18NottsCrawleyN/A
01.07.15RotherhamNottsFree
11.01.15BuryRotherhamN/A
26.11.14RotherhamBuryLoan
01.07.13AberdeenRotherhamFree
13.01.11FulhamAberdeenFree

Sidelined

Robert Steven Milsom Injuries

TypeFromTo
Suspended03.10.1821.10.18
Suspended23.11.1627.11.16
Suspended27.12.1330.12.13

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30