ADVERTISEMENT

Ricki Lamie

Ricki Lamie
Current team: Dundee
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Scotland
Date of birth: 20 June, 1993 (30 years)
Place of birth: Shotts, Scotland
Weight: 209.4 lb
Height: 6 ft 2 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Ricki Lamie Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24DundeeScottish Premiership117719136291200
2023/24MotherwellScottish Premiership0000020000
2022/23MotherwellScottish Premiership192824222390601
2021/22MotherwellScottish Premiership189425205163200
2020/21MotherwellScottish Premiership244431274260500
2019/20LivingstonScottish Premiership180222193181200
2018/19LivingstonScottish Premiership189325232650400
2017/18Greenock MortonScottish Championship288533321031900
2016/17Greenock MortonScottish Championship215428244261100
2015/16Greenock MortonScottish Championship1462191631140400
2014/15Greenock MortonScottish League One219729254490601
2013/14East StirlingshireScottish League Two345440110300
2013/14AirdrieoniansScottish League One0000040000
2013/14Queen's ParkScottish League Two103113121120401
2012/13AirdrieoniansScottish Championship146117170200901
2012/13ClydeScottish League Two360440000000
2012/13AirdrieoniansScottish Championship0000010000
2011/12AirdrieoniansScottish League One6431073160500

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24DundeeScottish Cup0000000000
2023/24MotherwellScottish League Cup90110030110
2023/24MotherwellScottish Cup0000000000
2022/23MotherwellScottish League Cup180220000000
2022/23MotherwellScottish Cup90110000000
2021/22MotherwellScottish Cup101211010100
2021/22MotherwellScottish League Cup450550001000
2020/21MotherwellScottish League Cup77110100000
2020/21MotherwellScottish Cup253321011100
2019/20LivingstonScottish League Cup534660103000
2019/20LivingstonScottish Cup163220100000
2018/19LivingstonScottish League Cup312431010001
2018/19LivingstonScottish Cup30101010000
2017/18Greenock MortonScottish League Cup180220000000
2017/18Greenock MortonScottish Challenge Cup0000010000
2017/18Greenock MortonScottish Cup90110010000
2016/17Greenock MortonScottish Cup251330100100
2016/17Greenock MortonScottish League Cup360440020100
2015/16Greenock MortonScottish League Cup214321010000
2015/16Greenock MortonScottish Cup97312020000
2014/15Greenock MortonScottish League Cup180220000000
2014/15Greenock MortonScottish Challenge Cup256330100000
2014/15Greenock MortonScottish Cup270330000100
2013/14Queen's ParkScottish Cup270330001100
2013/14AirdrieoniansScottish League Cup0000010000
2012/13AirdrieoniansScottish Cup0000020000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23MotherwellUEFA Europa Conference League180220000000
2022MotherwellClub Friendly79110100000
2020/21MotherwellUEFA Europa League300330000200

Trophies

Ricki Lamie Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Scotland - Scottish League OneWinner12014/2015

Transfers

Ricki Lamie Transfers

DateFromToFee
26.08.23MotherwellDundeeFree
01.07.20LivingstonMotherwellFree
01.07.18MortonLivingstonFree
01.07.14AirdrieoniansMortonN/A
28.03.14AirdrieoniansEast StirlingLoan
16.01.14Queen's ParkAirdrieoniansN/A
10.08.13AirdrieoniansQueen's ParkLoan
28.12.12ClydeAirdrieoniansN/A
24.11.12AirdrieoniansClydeLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30