ADVERTISEMENT

Mathías Leonardo Vidangossy Rebolledo

Mathías Leonardo Vidangossy Rebolledo
Current team: Curicó Unido
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Chile
Date of birth: 25 May, 1987 (37 years)
Place of birth: Santiago de Chile, Chile
Weight: 147.7 lb
Height: 5 ft 7 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Mathías Leonardo Vidangossy Rebolledo Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Curicó UnidoPrimera B393752520200
2023San LuisPrimera B1759272251752700
2022Unión La CaleraPrimera Division87621111010130300
2021MelipillaPrimera Division139224141011123301
2020ColchaguaSegunda División644981401200
2019Deportes ValdiviaPrimera B126117143631100
2018MelipillaPrimera B903171161070100
2016/17PalestinoPrimera Division6781192821400
2016/17ChiapasLiga MX0000000000
2015/16Pumas UNAMLiga MX164523261000
2015/16ChiapasLiga MX5261174661100
2014/15PalestinoPrimera Division8021385471200
2014/15Unión EspañolaPrimera Division113616142830100
2013/14Colo-Colo IISegunda División180220000100
2013/14Colo ColoPrimera Division146120120170000
2013Colo-Colo IISegunda División90110000000
2013Colo ColoPrimera Division79303040200
2012Colo ColoPrimera Division21633324912153200
2011La SerenaPrimera Division23113423111107100
2010San LuisPrimera Division97315114600100
2009ÑublensePrimera Division253523200000
2009EvertonPrimera Division207523100000
2007/08AlmeriaLa Liga0000010000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023San LuisCopa Chile65110100000
2022Unión La CaleraCopa Chile54202020000
2019Deportes ValdiviaCopa Chile288431111000
2018MelipillaCopa Chile116211010000
2016/17ChiapasCopa MX0000000000
2016PalestinoCopa Chile180220000100
2015/16Pumas UNAMCopa MX0000000000
2015/16ChiapasCopa MX214330201000
2014/15Unión EspañolaCopa Chile133211121100
2014/15Colo ColoCopa Chile146321220000
2013Colo ColoCopa Chile117413050000
2012Colo ColoCopa Chile46110100000
2011La SerenaCopa Chile300431101000
2010San LuisCopa Chile44101000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022Unión La CaleraClub Friendly0000000000
2022Unión La CaleraCopa Sudamericana193330231100
2016PalestinoCopa Sudamericana290725250000
2016Pumas UNAMCopa Libertadores90110020000
2015PalestinoCopa Libertadores360642231100
2013Colo ColoCopa Sudamericana5101020000
2009EvertonCopa Libertadores99211100100

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2012ChileFriendly4101000000
2011ChileFriendly73110100000
2007Chile U20FIFA U-20 World Cup230330300000

Trophies

Mathías Leonardo Vidangossy Rebolledo Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Chile - Primera DivisionWinner22013/2014 Clausura, 2005 Apertura
Chile - Copa Chile2nd Place12014/2015

Transfers

Mathías Leonardo Vidangossy Rebolledo Transfers

DateFromToFee
18.02.24San LuisCuricó UnidoFree
07.01.23La CaleraSan LuisFree
07.01.22MelipillaLa CaleraFree
01.03.21ColchaguaMelipillaFree
17.04.19MelipillaValdiviaFree
01.08.16ChiapasPalestinoFree
01.06.16PumasChiapasN/A
17.12.15ChiapasPumasLoan
28.08.15PalestinoChiapasFree
01.01.15EspañolaPalestinoFree
01.07.14Colo ColoEspañolaFree
01.01.12La SerenaColo ColoFree
16.01.11San LuisLa SerenaFree
30.06.10ÑublenseSan LuisFree
01.07.09VillarrealÑublenseFree
01.01.09VillarrealEvertonLoan
01.01.08VillarrealAudaxLoan
24.08.07VillarrealAlmeriaLoan
01.07.07EspañolaVillarreal€ 700K

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia